Preis der Maler GmbH Voigt Wernigerode

Nr. 13 CSI AM-B - Mittlere Tour
Fehler/Zeit, 1,25 m, Artikel 238.2.1

Beginn: 14.06.2018 19:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 27

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 104 Colja P
W \ Meckl. \ B \ 2007 \ Cellestial x Peking Opera xx \ Z: Pagel,Hartmut \ B: Schumann,Sibylle,Schumann,Lucy
 
GER
Lucy Schumann
Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
2. 141 Diago 16
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ Z: Aust,Stefan \ B: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Emilie Aust
RFV Börde Lamstedt
3. 128 Crazy Cowboy 2
W \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2008 \ Crazy true Colour x Gymnastic Star \ Z: Bormann,Franz \ B: Beulshausen-Grewe,Silke
 
GER
Lothar Grewe
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
4. 107 Comte's Bube
H \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Comte x Ramiro's Bube \ Z: Eylmann,Robert \ B: Paech,Lars-Roman,Gardani,Alfio
 
GER
Lars-Roman Paech
RV Schloss Cartlow
5. 21 Berend S
W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartano x Notaris \ Z: van Selm,G.J. \ B: Gammersbach,Kira
 
GER
Kira Gammersbach
Warsteiner RV e. V.
6. 327 For Zero
W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2009 \ For Hero x Landfriese I \ Z: Dahlmann,Jenni \ B: Dahlmann,Jenni
 
GER
Wilhelm Haberl
GER
7. 96 Cletus 2
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassiano x Lorentin I \ Z: Lass,Johann-Peter \ B: Wulschner,Astrid,Unterlandstättner,Stefan
 
GER
Jytte Ahlmann
RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
8. 160 Frieda Bö
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Fundskerl x Federweisser \ Z: Böttcher,Helmut \ B: Hillrichs,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Hillrichs
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
9. 244 Sam 1060
W \ DSP \ B \ 2011 \ Stylist x D'Olympic \ Z: Scherff,Emil \ B: Hecht,Holger
 
GER
Holger Hecht
RFV Dahlenburg
10. 249 Savona 5
S \ Meckl. \ B \ 2011 \ Stylist x Restorator \ Z: Mühlenberg,Mario \ B: Göbel,Vivien
 
GER
Vivien Göbel
Mühlen-Reitclub Friedrichsruhe e. V
11. 336 Ussandro
W \ Meckl. \ R \ 2006 \ Ussuri xx x Levisto \ Z: Jürgens,Gesine \ B: Jürgens,Gesine
 
GER
Gesine Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V
12. 411 High Heels 2
S \ HSH \ Grey \ 2007 \ 4200 DER KLEINE LORD x 2959 HOHENSTEIN II \ Z: Hubertus Agráripari Bt \ B: Ghaith Tarabich
 
SYR
Ghaith Tarabichi
SYR
13. 364 Chabou 2
S \ OS \ Bay \ 2011 \ CHACCO-BLUE x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ Z: Meyer, Heinz \ B: BG Kreuzer, A & A
 
SWE
Klara Bostam Edin
SWE
14. 239 Quorado 3
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quality x Ramiro's Son II \ Z: Martfeld,Hans-Dieter \ B: Hilliges,Ramona
 
GER
Ramona Hilliges
RC Helle e.V.
15. 194 Linta T
S \ Meckl. \ B \ 2008 \ Linton x Chalan \ Z: Tiede,Christian \ B: Liermann,Lena
 
GER
Lena Liermann
Lübecker RV e.V.
16. 37 Canair
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cancara x Con Air \ Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ B: Heine,Jens
 
GER
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
17. 167 Horse Gym's Canbucca
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Connor x Cassini II \ Z: Ritters,Jens \ B: Heine,Jens
 
GER
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
18. 82 Chiodetta
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Grandeur \ Z: Ottmann,Franz-Josef \ B: Lehmann,Silke
 
GER
Silke Lehmann
RV Breitenburg e.V.
19. 282 Luna 1422
S \ DSP \ Db \ 2005 \ Drakdream x Pius \ Z: Schoechert,Isolde \ B: Uhlig,Karin
 
GER
Isabelle Grandke
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
20. 143 Diatola
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2011 \ Diarado x Capitol I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Wroblewski,Axel,Wroblewski,Kira
 
GER
Sherlyn Wroblewski
Stralsunder RFV e. V.
21. 328 Chocolat 33
W \ OS \ Db \ 2007 \ Chalan x Kolibri \ Z: Albrecht,Rüdiger \ B: Kaufmann,Nastasia
 
GER
Nastasia Kaufmann
GER
22. 481 Shawana WH
S \ Württ \ Df \ 2011 \ Sandrino (CHE) x Golden Joy J \ Z: Weyers,Dr. Jürgen \ B: Weyers,Dr. Jürgen
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Behrendt
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
23. 91 Claria KL
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Cento \ Z: ZG Sachau,Ernst-Uwe u.Gunnar \ B: Unterlandstättner,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
24. 233 Quemoy KT
W \ DSP \ Db \ 2010 \ Quidam's Rubin x Saccor \ Z: Treger,Kurt \ B: Ohrmund,Saskia
 
GER
Saskia Ohrmund
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
25. 212 Norremollehoj's Candy
S \ DWB \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Carmarque x Chianti (Churchill) \ Z: Thomsen,Uwe \ B: Keunecke,Sabrina
 
GER
Sabrina Keunecke
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
26. 72 Chapman 46
W \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Chambertin x Loxgraf Go \ Z: Witten,Hans \ B: Schumann,Sibylle,Schumann,Lucy
 
GER
Lucy Schumann
Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
27. 172 Jarl BRM
W \ SWB \ F \ 2009 \ Balougraph x Carthago \ Z: Brunmala AB, \ B: Aust,Stefan
 
GER
Emilie Aust
RFV Börde Lamstedt


Geldpreis750,00 EUR
RichterPeter-Jürgen Nissen
Bent Schultz
Jörg Weinhold