Wednesday 13. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | Opening of the stables |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 14. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VET-Check CSI4*/CSIYH 08:00 - 11:00 Uhr |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VET-Check CSI Am A+B 15:30-16:30 Uhr |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 01n | Springpferdeprfg. Kl. A*, 4-6 j. Pferde | start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 | 02n | Springpferdeprfg. Kl. L, 4-7 j. Pferde | start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 | 03n | Springpferdeprfg. Kl. M*, 5-7 j. Pferde | start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 01 | Prize of Sprehe Geflügel- u. Tiefkühlfeinkost Handels GmbH & Co. KG CSIYH1*, 7+8 y. Youngster, 1,35-1,40 m, penalties and time article 238.2.1, 1. Qualifier CSIYH Final |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 | 04 | Prize of Goldspan J. Brandenburg GmbH & Co. KG Prize of Verwaltungsgesellschaft Lotto und Toto in MV mbH CSI4*, 1,40 m, Medium tour, penalties and time article 238.2.1, 1.Qualifier Medium Final |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | 10 | Prize of Firma Galafo Güstrow mbH CSIAm-B, 1,15 m, Small tour, penalties and time article 238.2.1 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:15 | 13 | Prize of Maler GmbH Voigt Wernigerode CSI AM-B, 1,25 m, Medium tour, penalties and time article 238.2.1 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 15. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 02 | Prize of Sprehe Geflügel- u. Tiefkühlfeinkost Handels GmbH & Co. KG“ CSIYH1*, 7+8y. Youngster, 1,40 m, penalties and time article 238.2.1, 2.Qualifier CSIYH Final |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:45 | 05 | Prize of Güstrower Kies- und Mörtel GmbH Krakow CSI4*, 1,40 m , Medium tour, penalties and time article 238.2.1, 2.Qualifier Medium Final |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 14 | Prize of Movie Star Betriebsgesellschaft Bad Schwartau mbH & Frau Jasmin Troike CSI AM-B, 1,25 m, Medium tour, Speed a. Handiness article 239/263 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 | 16 | Prize of the family Frank Auer from Mülheim/Ruhr CSI AM-A, 1,40 m, Big tour, Penalties and time article 238.2.1 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.16:00 | Presentation of the foals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 | 07 | Prize of Firma Bauzentrum Gebr. Löffler GmbH CSI4*, 1,45 m, Big tour, Two-phases article 274.5.6, 1.Qualifier Grand Prix |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:15 | 11 | Prize of TUH GmbH Demmin CSI AM-B, 1,15 m, Small tour, Penalties and time article 238.2.1 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 16. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 15 | Prize of Andreas Brach Forstliche Dienstleistungen Bandow CSI AM-A, 1,30 m, Medium tour, penalties and time article 238.2.1 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 | 17 | Prize of family Frank Auer from Mülheim/Ruhr CSI AM-A, 1,40 m, Big tour, Two-phases article 274.5.3 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.11:30 | Presentation of the foals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 08 | Championat of BSC Verwaltungs GmbH Qualification to Mitsubishi Motors Masters League Final in Dortmund CSI4*, 1,55 m, Big tour, winning round, article 276.2, 2. Qualifier Grand Prix |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 06 | IDEE Kaffee prize of J.J. Darboven GmbH & Co. KG CSI4*, 1,45 m, Medium tour FINAL, with jump-off, article 238.2.2 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:15 | 12 | Prize of Baumdienst Weymann GbR Westenbrügge CSI AM-B, 1,15 m, Small tour, Two-phases article 274.5.3 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 | foal Auction |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 17. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 18 | Prize of family Frank Auer from Mülheim/Ruhr CSI AM-A, 1,40 m, Big tour, with jump-off article 238.2.2 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 03 | Prize of Sprehe Geflügel- u. Tiefkühlfeinkost Handels GmbH & Co. KG CSIYH1*, 7+8y. Youngster, 1,40-1,45 m, FINAL with jump-off article 238.2.2 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 | 09 | Grand Prix of Deutschen Kreditbank AG (DKB) Qualification to Mitsubishi Motors Masters League Final in Dortmund CSI4*, 1,60 m, Grand Prix, with jump-off article 238.2.2 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |