Nr. 11 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

EP: Reit & Fahrverein Hauerz e.V.
GP: Pferdefutter Hans Rude, Tannheim
GP: Omento GmbH, CH-Zollokon, Altshausen

Beginn: 06.07.2018 10:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 37

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
0. 243 Cocada 3
\ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Niels Carstensen
RC Riedheim
1. 563 PBM Balou's Girl
S \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH, \ B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
 
GER
Jochen Pfefferle
RFV Hohentengen
2. 579 Quaid-Moritz
W \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Quaid I x Compliment \ Z: von Burchard,Petra \ B: Kosel,Udo
 
SUI
Guillaume Henlin
RFV Altusried e.V.
3. 737 Lyjanera K
S \ Württ \ F \ 2012 \ Lyjanero x Sandro \ Z: Kästle,Wilfried \ B: Kästle,Franziska
 
BUL
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
4. 11 Amélie HH
S \ Bay \ B \ 2013 \ Action-Breaker x Clerus \ Z: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter \ B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter
 
GER
Constanze Pape
RV Jettingen
5. 326 Daisy 923
S \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Don Diamond x Akzent II \ Z: Bayha,Hans \ B: Bayha,Hans
 
GER
Sven Sieger
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
6. 731 Ilano 17
W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2013 \ Caspar x Burggraaf \ Z: Nijzing,W. \ B: Falkner,Simone
 
GER
Christina Wrobel
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
7. 75 Call me crazy 4
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2012 \ Cornado II x Rheinsberg \ Z: Schulze Averdiek,Antonius \ B: Schulze Averdiek,Antonius
 
SUI
Joana Waibel
RC Rißegg
8. 717 Kate 22
S \ Württ \ F \ 2013 \ Kannan x Liberty M \ Z: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G \ B: Marschall,Marcel
 
GBR
Ferguson Burt
RSG Gnadental
9. 725 Carrick 23
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2013 \ Cormint x Corrado I \ Z: Schramm,Jörg \ B: Gutsverwaltung Groß Rolübbe,Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G
 
GER
Sophia Hierlemann
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
10. 162 Chacone 3
W \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Capistrano x Quick Star \ Z: Gehlich,Eberhard \ B: Guggenberger,Lisa
 
GER
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
11. 205 Chippendale 28
H \ DSP \ Db \ 2014 \ Christdorn x Cleverboy \ Z: Rall,Christoph \ B: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach,
 
GER
Ann-Katrin Rupp
RFV Ehestetten
12. 117 Carraci
H \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2012 \ Cayado x Landjunge \ Z: \ B: Karle,Günther
 
GER
Niels Carstensen
RC Riedheim
13. 545 Nevada van't Pluimke
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Codex \ Z: van Cauwenberge,Wim \ B: Maucher,Gerhard
 
GER
Andrea Gau
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
14. 724 Aminati 3
W \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ a' Lee Spring Power x Noble Champion \ Z: Gruber,Boris \ B: Gruber,Boris
 
GER
Edwin Schmuck
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
15. 169 Chanel S 5
S \ Württ \ \ 2012 \ Christdorn x Cento \ Z: Seifried,Rudolf \ B: Seifried,Rudolf
 
GER
Natalie Steinhauser
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
16. 201 Chilli-Billi
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2013 \ Christdorn x Haram Ibn Halima ox \ Z: Köberle,Werner \ B: Köberle,Ralf
 
GER
Ralf Köberle
PSV Aulendorf e.V
Pause zur Parcoursbesichtigung
17. 204 Chios 3
H \ DSP \ F \ 2014 \ Cayton x Tintoretto \ Z: Fimpel,Tanja \ B: Hertle,Torsten
 
GER
Jochen Fimpel
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
18. 272 Con de Rouet
W \ OS \ R \ 2013 \ Con Spirit x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Acone,Gionfranco \ B: Dassler,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Dassler
Sportpferdezentrum Gut Buchenhof e.
19. 316 Crosby 46
W \ DSP \ DbSch \ 2013 \ Cheetano x Gingerino \ Z: Köber,Stefan \ B: Ulmer Zeitarbeit GmbH - Reitsportze
 
GER
Sven Niklas Zeller
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
20. 419 Herr Carlson 2
W \ DR \ F \ 2013 \ High Flown's Oxford x Campari Pur \ Z: Busch,Lenert \ B: Bruncic,Adrijana u. Marjan
 
GER
Adrijana Bruncic
PSV Aulendorf e.V
21. 432 HuiBuh 3
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2013 \ Humphrey x Carentan \ Z: Wagner,Udo \ B: Gestüt Gut Angermünde,
 
GER
Erwin Schneider
RFV Hauerz
22. 440 Indira Gandhi 3
S \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Incantas x Locato \ Z: Lohner,Paul \ B: Lohner,Paul
 
GER
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
23. 458 La Donna 41
S \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Acolydor x Landprinz \ Z: Mair,Peter \ B: Maucher,Walter
 
GER
Walter Maucher
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
24. 542 Nemesis 13
S \ BWP \ B \ 2013 \ Contadoro x Vagabond de la Pomme \ Z: Quintelier,Gustaaf \ B: Laubheimer,Ralf
 
GER
Benjamin Maier
RFV Riedlingen
25. 34 Baby Balou S
S \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Balou du Rouet x Corrado I \ Z: Seidel,Stefanie \ B: Seidel,Stefanie
 
GER
Raphael Tizian Schwarz
RV Münsingen
26. 183 Charly Brown 342
H \ OS \ Db \ 2013 \ Checkpoint Charly x \ Z: Kramer,Bernd \ B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
 
GER
Jochen Pfefferle
RFV Hohentengen
27. 109 Carla 231
S \ DSP \ B \ 2013 \ Cormint x Carpalo \ Z: Jahn,Steffen \ B: Paul,Annabell
 
SUI
Guillaume Henlin
RFV Altusried e.V.
28. 671 Untouchable 32
S \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Van Helsing x Lady's King \ Z: \ B: Stall Ride,
 
BUL
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
29. 23 Argentinas Action Day HH
H \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Action-Breaker x Leandro \ Z: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter \ B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter
 
GER
Constanze Pape
RV Jettingen
30. 66 Caldera 24
S \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Concetto x Wandango \ Z: Schlecht-Kongehl,Kerstin \ B: Hofgut Storzeln / Dirk Emrich,
 
GER
Sven Sieger
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
31. 68 Caligulove
H \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Catoki x Carentan \ Z: Karle,Günther \ B: Karle,Günther
 
GER
Christina Wrobel
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
32. 144 Cavin Cool
W \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Carinjo x Cascavello \ Z: ZG Voelz,Lothar u.Sven \ B: Kohler,Nicole
 
SUI
Joana Waibel
RC Rißegg
33. 714 Caprice du Vilpion
W \ SF \ B \ 2012 \ Qlassic Bois Margot x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: \ B: Lutta,Gian-Battista
 
GBR
Ferguson Burt
RSG Gnadental
35. 727 Florance 18
S \ Holst \ B \ 2013 \ Chin Champ x Casall \ Z: Lueth-Wiepert,Ulf \ B: Wagner,Udo
 
GER
Sophia Hierlemann
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
36. 337 Dolegro
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Diarado x Corrado I \ Z: Sipple,Elmar \ B: Gaum,Ludwig
 
GER
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
37. 178 Charito 3
W \ Old \ Db \ 2013 \ Chaccodello x Matcho AA \ Z: Alkenings,Katrin \ B: Conrad,Dieter
 
GER
Ann-Katrin Rupp
RFV Ehestetten


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterRaimund Jemelka
Lucia Burkhart
Philipp Gessler