Nr. 7/3 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L mit Joker

EP: Reit & Fahrverein Hauerz e.V.
GP: Ducati Oberschwaben Moto Mania GmbH, Bad Wurzach

Beginn: 07.07.2018 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 39

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 105 Caretani 3
H \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Caretino x Cartani \ Z: Köhne,Helmut \ B: Waibel,Joana
 
SUI
Joana Waibel
RC Rißegg
2. 157 Chacaya Black
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Cormint x Lavall II \ Z: Richarz,Liesel \ B: Maucher,Gerhard
 
GER
Andrea Gau
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
3. 200 Chilli Piper
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Calypso IV x Ahorn Z \ Z: Thamling,Paul-Hermann \ B: Heindel,Ludwig
 
GER
Benjamin Fischer
Pffrd. Unterroth e.V.
4. 318 Crystal 24
S \ Württ \ B \ 2011 \ Casall x Contender \ Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin, \ B: BG Witzemann & Wagner,
 
GER
Constanze Pape
RV Jettingen
5. 360 Fairy Tale 33
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ For Cornet x Cessna \ Z: König,Leo \ B: König,Leo,Blaimer,Fred
 
GER
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
6. 383 Forever Good
H \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ For Edition I x Zacharias \ Z: Böhmke,Waltraud \ B: Kosel,Udo
 
SUI
Guillaume Henlin
RFV Altusried e.V.
7. 393 Gimona
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Van Gogh x Astronaut \ Z: Huberts,W.. \ B: E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR,
 
GER
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
8. 475 Lavarina 3
S \ Württ \ BSchi \ 2011 \ Lavaletto x Cento \ Z: Sieger,Gisela \ B: Sieger,Gisela
 
GER
Sven Sieger
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
9. 485 Leopold 297
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Lordanos x Calgary \ Z: Hinrichs,Thorsten \ B: Hartmann,Surina Antonia,Hartmann,Anita
 
GER
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
10. 689 Zack Zack Jumping
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Zatinus x Corlando \ Z: Thoeben,Christa \ B: Schmaus,Rainer
 
GER
Lena Müller
RFV Hauerz
11. 119 Carry Ass
S \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2010 \ Chacco's Ass x Capo \ Z: Plath,Georg \ B: Neumann,Sönke
 
GER
Julia Güthling
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
12. 8 Alotta
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Acordelli x Bavaria Luchs \ Z: Heller,Franz \ B: Heller,Franz
 
GER
Luca Victoria Golombek
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
13. 88 Candlelight 32
S \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Ciacomo x Caretello B \ Z: Klapczynski,Alexandra \ B: Klapczynski,Alexandra
 
GER
Jana Klapczynski
RFV Niederstotzingen
14. 91 Cantara 80
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Ciacomo x Haram Ibn Halima ox \ Z: Köberle,Ralf \ B: ZG Köberle,GbR
 
GER
Adrijana Bruncic
PSV Aulendorf e.V
15. 135 Cassidy 36
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Landadel \ Z: Küst,Gerd \ B: Schneider,Alissa
 
GER
Tobias Rist
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
16. 229 Clarimo's Lyon
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Clarimo x Leonid \ Z: Colmorgen,Wolfgang \ B: Scalia,Christoph,Reifart,Irene
 
GER
Christoph Scalia
RFV Altusried e.V.
17. 557 Olympia 122
S \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Olympic Fire x Intendant \ Z: Tietz,Manfred \ B: Rock,Sandra
 
GER
Emma Rock
RFV Altusried e.V.
18. 293 Copacabana 45
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Casall x Carinjo \ Z: Lehmann,Daniel \ B: Bräuninger,Lisa,Bräuninger,Laura
 
GER
Laura Bräuninger
RFV Ehestetten
19. 242 Clueso 18
W \ DSP \ F \ 2011 \ Colestus x Florida \ Z: Stark,Winfried \ B: Bremer,Chantelle
 
GER
Edwin Schmuck
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
20. 453 Kira-Bell
S \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Kantje's Ronaldo x \ Z: Seidel,Dirk \ B: Ott,Anika
 
GER
Anika Ott
RFV Fronhofen
21. 288 Conway's Girl
S \ Württ \ B \ 2011 \ Conway II x Samourai des Isles \ Z: ZG Ott, Friedhelm u.Esther, \ B: ZG Ott, Friedhelm u.Esther,
 
GER
Vanessa Ott
RK Schmalegg
22. 455 Kyna van den Bunder
S \ BWP \ F \ 2010 \ Beaulieu's Think Big x Verdi van de Bokke \ Z: \ B: Strasser,Simon
 
GER
Simon Strasser
RFV Hauerz
23. 289 Cool Jumping Boy
W \ Dt.Pf \ BSchi \ 2010 \ Cadillac x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin \ B: Ege,Jannik
 
GER
Ernst Ege
RC Rißegg
24. 355 Everla
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Beach Boy \ Z: \ B: Merkle,Kerstin
 
GER
Monika Dirr
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
25. 701 Falubet De Trebox
W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Flipper D'Elle x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: El Morabit,Abdelaziz \ B: Fluhr,Peter
 
GER
Franz Gleinser
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
26. 395 Giovanni 166
H \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Gracieux x Grandeur \ Z: Schöning,Dirk \ B: Lerch,Heribert
 
GER
Heribert Lerch
RFV Ingoldingen
27. 644 Sito 10
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ Z: Ebeling,Volker \ B: Maier,Stephanie
 
GER
Marc Bauhofer
RFV Bad Saulgau 1925
28. 653 Stay Cool 2
W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Stanley x Zacharias \ Z: Schulze Averdiek,Antonius \ B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig,
 
GER
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
29. 663 Therona-Contendra - H
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Contender x Silvester \ Z: Heger,Roland \ B: Schell,Katharina
 
GER
Jürgen Engenhart
RFV Weiler e.V.
30. 415 Heidi 635
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Connor x Cristo \ Z: Schmidt-Bandelow,Alvar \ B: Schmidt-Bandelow,Alvar
 
GER
Alvar Schmidt-Bandelow
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
31. 374 Floche v.d. Vijverhoeve
S \ SBS \ B \ 2011 \ Jah's Diamant x Cluysenaer van de Heffinck \ Z: BVBA Naessens, \ B: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze,
 
SUI
Joana Waibel
RC Rißegg
32. 516 Loverboy de Lison
H \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Acord II \ Z: Haras de Lison, \ B: Fluhr,Peter
 
GER
Andrea Gau
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
33. 611 Quithago
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quick Nick I x Carthago \ Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Lumo Stallions & more GmbH,
 
GER
Benjamin Fischer
Pffrd. Unterroth e.V.
34. 438 Ice Age Number One
W \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Contender \ Z: Kraas,Ekkehard \ B: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter
 
GER
Constanze Pape
RV Jettingen
35. 627 Salvador IV
W \ Pony o.R \ F \ 1998 \ x \ Z: \ B: Blaimer,Fred
 
GER
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
36. 434 I Pad
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Espri \ Z: Feldmann,Karl-Hermann \ B: Kosel,Udo
 
SUI
Guillaume Henlin
RFV Altusried e.V.
37. 631 Santima
S \ Tsch.W. \ B \ 2010 \ Manillon Rouge x Sahib Kubista \ Z: \ B: Hartl,Andreas
 
GER
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
38. 500 Lissy 569
S \ Grpf.o.R \ Schwb \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Schelkle,Alfons jun.
 
GER
Sven Sieger
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
39. 528 Miss Dior B
S \ ISH \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Radolin x \ Z: Etter Sports Horses, \ B: Stadler,Klaus,Stadler,Jessica
 
GER
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg


Geldpreis250,00 EUR
RichterPhilipp Gessler
Maria Guter
Raimund Jemelka