Nr. 8/3 Springprüfung Kl.L

EP: Reit & Fahrverein Hauerz e.V.
GP: Meckatzer Löwenbräu, Heimenkirch

Beginn: 08.07.2018 10:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 431 Houston 21
H \ KWPN \ Db \ 2011 \ Namelus R x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve \ Z: Morris,Robert \ B: Beck,Martina
 
GER
Martina Beck
RFV Langenau u.U.
2. 451 Kartega van't Vijvershof
S \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Royal Earl du Chabus x Chatman \ Z: \ B: Lautenschlager,Karin
 
GER
Ann-Sophie Lautenschlager
RFV Dietenheim
3. 611 Quithago
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quick Nick I x Carthago \ Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Lumo Stallions & more GmbH,
 
GER
Benjamin Fischer
Pffrd. Unterroth e.V.
4. 687 Woodys Special Cruise
W \ ISH \ F \ 2002 \ Bahrain Cruise x Delamain xx \ Z: Burke Campbell,Paula \ B: Heberle,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Heberle
PSC Immenstaad
5. 222 Cindy 973
S \ Württ \ R \ 2007 \ Cleverboy x Lanthano \ Z: ZG Gack,Erwin u.Renate \ B: ZG Gack,Erwin u.Renate
 
GER
Hans-Günther Gack
RFV Bad Schussenried
6. 344 Dream Girl 62
S \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Diarado x Espri \ Z: Hof Seeverns GbR, \ B: Haßler,Daniela
 
GER
Daniela Haßler
RFV Hauerz
7. 460 Ladalco 31
H \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Calato \ Z: Schultze,Heinz \ B: Hienzsch,Anja
 
GER
Anja Hienzsch
RV Reute
8. 704 Quintana F
S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Quicksilber x Allround \ Z: Fehlhaber,Ralf \ B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig,
 
GER
Tobias Mayer
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
9. 601 Quintas 5
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quattro B x Argentinus \ Z: Maier,Helmut \ B: Wahl,Alexander
 
SUI
Sonja Häuselmann
RFV Oberschwaben
10. 632 Santino 111
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Jazz Time \ Z: Güss,Monika \ B: Güss,Monika
 
GER
Bernd Maier
RFV Tettnang
11. 649 Sri Lanka 24
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Stalypso x Escudo I \ Z: ZG Bug,Matthias u.Annette \ B: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze,
 
GER
Lara Geiselmann
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
12. 655 Stolzi von Berg
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Goldfever I \ Z: Asche,Ralf \ B: Rist,Daniela
 
GER
Daniela Rist
RSC Rupertshof
13. 689 Zack Zack Jumping
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Zatinus x Corlando \ Z: Thoeben,Christa \ B: Schmaus,Rainer
 
GER
Lena Müller
RFV Hauerz
14. 73 Call me Amy
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Carentan x Lennon \ Z: Kraetli,Daniela \ B: Hennemann,Carina
 
GER
Carina Hennemann
RG Baindt
15. 267 Comet 241
W \ Württ \ F \ 2010 \ Colestus x Conterno Grande \ Z: Kreeb,Gerhard \ B: Rösch,Bernd
 
GER
Bernd Rösch
RFV Bad Wurzach
16. 353 Etoille 4
S \ KWPN \ R \ 2009 \ Wittinger VDL (NLD) x Animo \ Z: van der Laan,C. \ B: Wetzel,Alexander
 
GER
Sandra Wetzel
RSC Rupertshof
17. 371 Finesse la Douce
S \ Württ \ B \ 2011 \ Flipper D'Elle x Alexis Z \ Z: Zimmerer,Wilma \ B: Koch-Doujak,Gerhild,Rudel,Barbara
 
GER
Nina Rudel
RFV Memmingen e.V.
18. 379 Flying Diamond S
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Caretino \ Z: Schoof,Otto Boje \ B: Gronmayer,Andreas
 
GER
Lisa Dorner
RFV Hauerz
19. 104 Careful 70
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Alexis Z \ Z: Sipple,Elmar \ B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig,
 
GER
Maike Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
20. 630 Sandro Gold
H \ Württ \ \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Quantum \ Z: Breimhorst,Georg \ B: Beck,Martina
 
GER
Martina Beck
RFV Langenau u.U.
21. 241 Cloude Seven
H \ ZW \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Polydor \ Z: Schäfer,Armin \ B: Schäfer,Armin
 
GER
Ann-Sophie Lautenschlager
RFV Dietenheim
22. 200 Chilli Piper
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Calypso IV x Ahorn Z \ Z: Thamling,Paul-Hermann \ B: Heindel,Ludwig
 
GER
Benjamin Fischer
Pffrd. Unterroth e.V.
23. 154 Cesnic
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2007 \ Cesano II x Gardez \ Z: Knoblauch,Hubert \ B: Knoblauch,Hubert
 
GER
Sandra Heberle
PSC Immenstaad
24. 236 Cleverle
W \ \ F \ 2009 \ Cleverboy x Cordeur \ Z: ZG Gack,Erwin u.Renate \ B: ZG Gack,Erwin u.Renate
 
GER
Hans-Günther Gack
RFV Bad Schussenried
25. 384 Fortuna 442
S \ Württ \ Df \ 2010 \ Fragonard xx x Le Champion \ Z: Haßler,Werner \ B: Haßler,Daniela
 
GER
Daniela Haßler
RFV Hauerz


Geldpreis250,00 EUR
RichterPhilipp Gessler
Maria Guter
Raimund Jemelka