Grand Prix Special

Nr. 3 Dressurprüfung Kl. S****

Beginn: 24.06.2018 11:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 14

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 11:00:00 70 Riccoletto
W \ Bay \ F \ 2002 \ Rivero II x Alcatraz \ Z: Tischinger,Carolin \ B: Kempkes,Matthias,Junker,Michael
 
GER
Matthias Kempkes
RA München e.V.
2. 11:09:00 124 Rocky 1377
W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Rousseau x Rotspon \ Z: von der Fecht-Ehlers,Peter \ B: Disterer,Gabriele
 
GER
Jan Disterer
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
3. 11:18:00 6 Belfast -Ra
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Florestan I \ Z: Rabeler,Peter-Hermann \ B: Plönzke,Anja
 
GER
Anja Plönzke
RA München e.V.
4. 11:27:00 76 Royal Flush W
W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Rockwell x Florestan I \ Z: Walloch,Ulrike \ B: Rechtenbacher,Albert
 
GER
Anja Rechtenbacher-Lasser
RV Kirchheim/Ries
5. 11:36:00 79 Ruling Pedro
W \ Bay \ Db \ 2002 \ Rubin-Royal x Landwind II \ Z: Niedermair,Martin \ B: Kick,Fritz
 
GER
Ulrike Kick
RSG Weiden e.V.
6. 11:45:00 112 Starlight 287
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Spielberg x Laudabilis \ Z: Deppenmeier,Fritz \ B: Miebach,Karl Heinz
 
GER
Jürgen van Damme
RG Haus Dorp e.V.
7. 11:54:00 128 Stevie Wonder M
W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stedinger x White Star \ Z: ZG Schulz, E.u.Wessel,N., \ B: Sara Marburg GmbH,
 
GER
Ferdinand Fisch
RA München e.V.
8. 12:03:00 107 Watch me 18
W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkenstein II x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael \ B: Ulsamer,Monika,Ulsamer sen.,Franz
 
GER
Monika Ulsamer
RFSV Würzburg u.U.e.V.
9. 12:12:00 4 Amichelli 3
W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Espri \ Z: Icken,Eibe \ B: Erlbeck,Susanne u.Dieter
 
GER
Sarah Erlbeck
RA München e.V.
10. 12:21:00 134 D'Artagnan 144
W \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Don Cardinale x Tremolo \ Z: Gut Lechtal, \ B: Holz,Cordula
 
GER
Cordula Holz
RV Nürtingen
11. 12:30:00 102 Stella 1023
S \ Bay \ FkaSc \ 2008 \ Silvermoon x Greifswald \ Z: Kempkes,Matthias \ B: Kempkes,Matthias
 
GER
Matthias Kempkes
RA München e.V.
12. 12:39:00 106 Tannenhof's Fahrenheit
H \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ Z: Heitmann,Andrea \ B: Gestüt Tannenhof,
 
GER
Anja Plönzke
RA München e.V.
13. 12:48:00 49 Kiss Me 24
S \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Kaiserkult x Sandro Hit \ Z: ZG Pistner,Frank u.Nicole \ B: ZG Pistner,Frank u.Nicole
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
14. 12:57:00 60 Lukas 911
W \ Bay \ B \ 2005 \ Lagiator x Wenckstern \ Z: Volkert,Hans \ B: Stieglmaier,Walter
 
GER
Franziska Stieglmaier
RFV Roth-Untersteinbach e.V.


Geldpreis10.000,00 EUR
RichterE: Gotthilf Riexinger
H: Kerstin Holthaus
C: Dr. Dieter Schüle
M: Dr. Michael Hubrich
B: Rolf Beutler-Bath