# |
no |
horse |
|
rider |
|
round | jump-off | time |
1. |
306 |
Marie-Luise 3 M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Forsyth x Feuerwerk \ B: Rubly,Sandra \ O: Zewe,Hans |
GER |
Sönke Aldinger RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
1.250,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 46.01
|
2. |
355 |
Quinto 82 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Quintender x Wanderer \ B: Reuther,Martin \ O: Mader,Bernd |
GER |
Hendrik Mader RFV Trochtelfingen |
1.000,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 48.16
|
3. |
544 |
Uno Du Chateau G \ SF \ Other \ 2008 \ MR. BLUE x ROBIN II Z \ B: M. JEAN GRANDJEAN, MOSLINS (FRA) \ O: M. Eric COPIE |
FRA |
Paul Delforge FRA |
750,00 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 45.09
|
4. |
491 |
Charlemagne G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2007 \ LORD Z x INDOCTRO \ B: STAL VAN DEN TOP B.V., KOOTWIJKERBR \ O: Küng Stefan |
SUI |
Stefanie Küng SUI |
500,00 EUR |
0.00
| 8.00 | 50.25
|
5. |
142 |
Claus Peter G \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2008 \ Catoki x Grannus \ B: Weyer,Stefan \ O: Schmid,Karl |
GER |
Alia Knack RSZ Boll |
350,00 EUR |
4.00
| | 71.87
|
6. |
26 |
Atomic Sun G \ Brdbg \ F \ 2002 \ Askari x Wanderlust \ B: Zelt,Heiko \ O: Kuhn,Benjamin |
GER |
Benjamin Kuhn PS-Team Bubenhofertal |
275,00 EUR |
4.00
| | 72.06
|
7. |
246 |
Forever 161 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Chin Chin \ B: Nijhuis,B.H.M. \ O: Mielnik,Patrick |
GER |
Patrick Sandner Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V. |
200,00 EUR |
4.00
| | 72.17
|
8. |
81 |
Cartouche 81 G \ Bay \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretello B x Divus \ B: Schiffelholz,Robert \ O: Heim,Celina |
GER |
Celina Heim RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
150,00 EUR |
4.00
| | 72.47
|
9. |
469 |
Beau Reve Vd Kruishoeve Z M \ ZANG \ Chest \ 2010 \ BAMAKO DE MUZE x TARAN DE LA POMME \ B: Polfliet \ O: Lavinia Lucia NIGRO |
ITA |
Lavinia Lucia Nigro ITA |
150,00 EUR |
4.00
| | 74.24
|
10. |
361 |
Schmuckstück 3 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Wömpner,Heinrich \ O: Schäfer,Armin Jun. |
GER |
Rebecca Stubenbordt RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
125,00 EUR |
4.00
| | 74.37
|
11. |
540 |
Traviata De La Violle M \ SF \ Bay \ 2007 \ OPIUM DE TALMA x ROX DE LA TOUCHE \ B: M. HUGUES BONVALOT,MME SANDRA PERIN \ O: Valerie MARTIN |
FRA |
Julie Martin FRA |
125,00 EUR |
4.00
| | 74.94
|
12. |
86 |
Cascamint G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Cormint x Cascadeur \ B: Mohr,Carl-Martin \ O: Schick,Eva |
GER |
Helena Müller RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
125,00 EUR |
4.00
| | 75.37
|
|
total = 5.000,00 EUR |
not placed |
13. |
342 |
Quater past G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quaid I x Calypso II \ B: Werthmann,Christian \ O: Kranz-Candrian,Ruth,Candrian,Bruno |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
|
8.00 | | 70.35 |
14. |
460 |
Chaccaya Blue M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Figaro \ B: Stollner,Marie-Christin \ O: Staub,Thomas |
GER |
Lea-Sophia Gut RV Sulmingen |
|
8.00 | | 70.44 |
15. |
160 |
Colago G \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Colander x Carthago \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
|
8.00 | | 72.24 |
16. |
506 |
Damian G \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2008 \ VIGARO x PHIN PHIN \ B: DE Radstake B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED) \ O: CHANDLER MEADOWS |
USA |
Chandler Meadows USA |
|
8.00 | | 73.05 |
17. |
526 |
Labrax S G \ OS \ Grey \ 2009 \ LINIE x RABIAT Z \ B: Daniela Schmidinger \ O: Thurnherr Kerstin & Thurnherr Ma |
SUI |
Kerstin Thurnherr SUI |
|
14.00 | | 84.34 |
el. |
326 |
Olympic Dream 6 S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Olympic Fire x Carthago \ B: Lampe,Nadja \ O: Jochum,Karl Heinz |
GER |
Julia Baur TRG Baltmannsweiler |
|
| | |
ret. |
56 |
Cameron 32 G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Clearway \ B: Porten,Bernhard \ O: Taxis,Jennifer |
GER |
Jennifer Taxis RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V. |
|
| | |
ret. |
12 |
Andante 74 M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Asti's Amsterdam x Calypso II \ B: ZG Dübbers / Wasser, \ O: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH, |
GER |
Marco Litterscheidt RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. |
|
| | |