Prize by der Stallgemeinschaft RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
Familie Jordan, Donaueschingen
Familie Schmidt, Donaueschingen
Herr Fritz Schepper, Villingen-Schwenningen
Familie Schneider, Villingen-Schwenningen
no. 16 International 2-phase jumping competition CSIAm A
begin: 29.07.2018 09:30
competitors: 18
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 192 | Crause G \ DSP \ F \ 2010 \ Chap x Goldstern \ B: Fricke,Kai-Uwe \ O: Wisser,Ernst |
GER |
Stefanie Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
2. | 30 | Ballousson G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Grannus \ B: Langelüddecke,Manfred \ O: Stucke-Schröder,Heinrich-Günter |
GER |
Lara-Marie Juraske RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V. |
3. | 286 | Lesotho 13 G \ Bay \ Db \ 2005 \ La Pilot x Acord I \ B: ZG Jetzinger,Alfons u.Maria \ O: Haberl,Carola |
GER |
Wilhelm Haberl RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V. |
4. | 497 | Clio 34 M \ HOLST \ Other \ 2009 \ CARLOS DZ x \ B: MARX UWE \ O: Sulger, Hubert |
SUI |
Marion Haegler SUI |
5. | 279 | Landina 41 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Landos x Contender \ B: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd \ O: Böhler,Sabine,Böhler,Thomas |
GER |
Julia Böhler RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. |
6. | 463 | Ak Mercedes Dream M \ DSP \ Bay \ 2007 \ LANDORINO R x EXODUS \ B: Georg Fabler \ O: Vikernet OÜ |
EST |
Sophia Luisa Aland EST |
7. | 488 | Carmelina M \ NRPS \ Bay \ 2007 \ CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK x GRALSHUETER \ B: Paardenhouderij Janssen \ O: Haux Christian |
SUI |
Christian Haux SUI |
8. | 333 | Pilodino G \ Pol. \ F \ 2006 \ Pluspunkt x Lancer III \ B: \ O: BG Schraufstetter u.Zierl, |
GER |
Laura Zierl Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V. |
9. | 104 | Cayenne Blue G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Graf Lehndorff \ B: ZG Gerding u.Fuhlrott, \ O: Maier,Janine |
GER |
Janine Maier RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
10. | 223 | El-Bandy 4 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Werther \ B: Rauch,Carsten \ O: Kuhn,Benjamin |
GER |
Christian Kuhn PS-Team Bubenhofertal |
11. | 134 | Chimney Sweep 3 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Calato x Contender \ B: Gericke,Hans-Hermann \ O: Schill-Huber,Lisa |
GER |
Lisa Schill-Huber RV Ichenheim |
12. | 297 | Lucas 269 G \ Slo.Wb \ F \ 2004 \ Landherr x \ B: \ O: Firma 7 Archi SRL, |
GER |
Stephan Faller RC Güglingen |
13. | 102 | Caya Mia M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Archipel \ B: Evers,Annegret \ O: Chudzinsky,Dirk |
GER |
Dirk Chudzinsky RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
14. | 40 | BOB Clover G \ ISH \ Schi \ 2009 \ Mr Clover x Prospect Pride \ B: \ O: Meidinger,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Meidinger RV Lahr |
15. | 76 | Carlos T 3 G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Sao Paulo \ B: Terkhorn,Heinrich \ O: Böhler,Thomas |
GER |
Thomas Böhler RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. |
16. | 255 | Gladdys 32 M \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Liberator \ B: Pferdezuchtbetrieb Nikolaus, \ O: Holzmann,Julian |
GER |
Julian Holzmann RFV Schriesheim |
17. | 248 | Galenkan G \ BWP \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Warkant van't Gestelhof x Pik Solo \ B: Geerts,Ludo \ O: S&R Sporthorses GbR, |
GER |
Stefanie Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
18. | 257 | Good Live G \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Goldwing x Lord Kemm \ B: Rach,Christin \ O: Juraske,Christof,Juraske,Lara-Marie,Juraske,Mandy |
GER |
Lara-Marie Juraske RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V. |
prize money | 1.200,00 EUR |
judges | Kathrin van Wees Stephanie Müller Esther Todt |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |