# |
no |
horse |
|
rider |
|
penalties | time |
1. |
257 |
Good Live G \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Goldwing x Lord Kemm \ B: Rach,Christin \ O: Juraske,Christof,Juraske,Lara-Marie,Juraske,Mandy |
GER |
Lara-Marie Juraske RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V. |
150,00 EUR |
0.00
| 58.10
|
2. |
248 |
Galenkan G \ BWP \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Warkant van't Gestelhof x Pik Solo \ B: Geerts,Ludo \ O: S&R Sporthorses GbR, |
GER |
Stefanie Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
120,00 EUR |
0.00
| 59.12
|
3. |
40 |
BOB Clover G \ ISH \ Schi \ 2009 \ Mr Clover x Prospect Pride \ B: \ O: Meidinger,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Meidinger RV Lahr |
90,00 EUR |
0.00
| 59.68
|
4. |
223 |
El-Bandy 4 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Werther \ B: Rauch,Carsten \ O: Kuhn,Benjamin |
GER |
Christian Kuhn PS-Team Bubenhofertal |
60,00 EUR |
0.00
| 61.45
|
5. |
255 |
Gladdys 32 M \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Liberator \ B: Pferdezuchtbetrieb Nikolaus, \ O: Holzmann,Julian |
GER |
Julian Holzmann RFV Schriesheim |
42,00 EUR |
0.00
| 62.83
|
6. |
104 |
Cayenne Blue G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Graf Lehndorff \ B: ZG Gerding u.Fuhlrott, \ O: Maier,Janine |
GER |
Janine Maier RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
33,00 EUR |
0.00
| 63.38
|
7. |
152 |
Cobolensky S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Weinzauber \ B: Spieß,Günther \ O: Herre,Reiner |
GER |
Reiner Herre RSZ Hohenzollern |
24,00 EUR |
0.00
| 63.45
|
8. |
279 |
Landina 41 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Landos x Contender \ B: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd \ O: Böhler,Sabine,Böhler,Thomas |
GER |
Julia Böhler RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. |
18,00 EUR |
0.00
| 63.92
|
9. |
76 |
Carlos T 3 G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Sao Paulo \ B: Terkhorn,Heinrich \ O: Böhler,Thomas |
GER |
Thomas Böhler RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. |
18,00 EUR |
0.00
| 64.43
|
10. |
488 |
Carmelina M \ NRPS \ Bay \ 2007 \ CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK x GRALSHUETER \ B: Paardenhouderij Janssen \ O: Haux Christian |
SUI |
Christian Haux SUI |
15,00 EUR |
0.00
| 68.22
|
11. |
30 |
Ballousson G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Grannus \ B: Langelüddecke,Manfred \ O: Stucke-Schröder,Heinrich-Günter |
GER |
Lara-Marie Juraske RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V. |
15,00 EUR |
0.00
| 69.12
|
12. |
286 |
Lesotho 13 G \ Bay \ Db \ 2005 \ La Pilot x Acord I \ B: ZG Jetzinger,Alfons u.Maria \ O: Haberl,Carola |
GER |
Wilhelm Haberl RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V. |
15,00 EUR |
0.00
| 69.32
|
|
total = 600,00 EUR |
not placed |
13. |
333 |
Pilodino G \ Pol. \ F \ 2006 \ Pluspunkt x Lancer III \ B: \ O: BG Schraufstetter u.Zierl, |
GER |
Laura Zierl Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V. |
|
0.00 | 69.68 |
14. |
497 |
Clio 34 M \ HOLST \ Other \ 2009 \ CARLOS DZ x \ B: MARX UWE \ O: Sulger, Hubert |
SUI |
Marion Haegler SUI |
|
0.00 | 70.61 |
15. |
134 |
Chimney Sweep 3 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Calato x Contender \ B: Gericke,Hans-Hermann \ O: Schill-Huber,Lisa |
GER |
Lisa Schill-Huber RV Ichenheim |
|
1.00 | 74.37 |
16. |
285 |
Leonie 193 M \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Landrebell x Kolibri \ B: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald \ O: Böhler,Thomas |
GER |
Thomas Böhler RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. |
|
4.00 | 66.46 |
17. |
192 |
Crause G \ DSP \ F \ 2010 \ Chap x Goldstern \ B: Fricke,Kai-Uwe \ O: Wisser,Ernst |
GER |
Stefanie Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
|
4.00 | 66.68 |
18. |
102 |
Caya Mia M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Archipel \ B: Evers,Annegret \ O: Chudzinsky,Dirk |
GER |
Dirk Chudzinsky RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
|
4.00 | 68.83 |
19. |
297 |
Lucas 269 G \ Slo.Wb \ F \ 2004 \ Landherr x \ B: \ O: Firma 7 Archi SRL, |
GER |
Stephan Faller RC Güglingen |
|
7.00 | 82.15 |
20. |
349 |
Quin Star G \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2007 \ Quinar x Cardino \ B: Afflerbach,Jürgen \ O: Jaschinski,Familie |
GER |
Julia Jaschinski Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. |
|
8.00 | 61.93 |
21. |
463 |
Ak Mercedes Dream M \ DSP \ Bay \ 2007 \ LANDORINO R x EXODUS \ B: Georg Fabler \ O: Vikernet OÜ |
EST |
Sophia Luisa Aland EST |
|
8.00 | 69.65 |