Prize by FÜRSTLICH FÜRSTENBERGISCHE BRAUEREI GmbH & Co. KG, Donaueschingen

no. 1 International Jumping competition with jump off CSI2* – Grand Prix of Immenhöfe

begin 29.07.2018 15:15

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 523 Kheops Du Roset Ch
G \ CH \ Bay \ 2005 \ KANNAN x MISTERSMAN \ B: Catherine Rizzoli-Stalder \ O: Gisler Claudia&Gisler Emil
 
SUI
Daniel Etter
SUI
6.250,00 EUR 0.00
4.0045.87
2. 478 Calypso V/D Zuuthoeve
G \ SBS \ Bay \ 2008 \ TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE \ B: Rene Vets \ O: LAURA HITE
 
USA
Laura Hite
USA
5.000,00 EUR 0.00
4.0046.91
3. 57 Camillo 211
G \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Criffindor x Lars \ B: Albrecht,Frank \ O: Stall Ride,
 
SYR
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
RFV Herrenberg
3.750,00 EUR 0.00
4.0050.38
4. 415 Bud Spencer 7
G \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Schlüsselburg,Familie
 
GER
Sven Schlüsselburg
PLZ Engelsberg
2.500,00 EUR 0.00
4.0052.27
5. 92 Cassadero
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Christdorn x Lagerfield \ B: ZG Eisele,Christl u. Werner \ O: Koppensteiner,Wolfgang
 
GER
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
1.750,00 EUR 0.00
8.0045.44
6. 522 Jovita
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2009 \ CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE x JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL \ B: MARLEEN MOLS \ O: Erica Swartz
 
SWE
Erica Swartz
SWE
1.375,00 EUR 0.00
8.0051.17
7. 169 Con Dition
G \ Bay \ B \ 2010 \ Con Chello x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Weishaupt,Josef \ O: Weishaupt,Josef,Weishaupt,Philipp
 
GER
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
1.000,00 EUR 1.00
 76.33
8. 498 Cobolt 8
G \ DSP \ Grey \ 2008 \ CELLESTIAL x QUEBEC 19 \ B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Mirco Beldne \ O: Shka. Latifa AL MAKTOUM
 
UAE
Shka. Latifa Al Maktoum
UAE
750,00 EUR 1.00
 77.53
9. 521 Jolie Vh Molenhof
M \ BWP \ Black \ 2009 \ NABAB DE REVE x COULEUR RUBIN \ B: LUC LIESENS \ O: Valentini-Haller Sabina
 
IRL
Noelle Barry
IRL
750,00 EUR 4.00
 70.92
10. 305 Manhattan Blue
S \ ZW \ Schi \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Democraat \ B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer,Armin
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
625,00 EUR 4.00
 71.83
11. 534 Quno
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ QUO VADOS I x CASHANDCARRY \ B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr \ O: Schibli Natalie
 
SUI
Mathias Schibli
SUI
625,00 EUR 4.00
 71.86
12. 490 Cesserias Crack
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ CLARIMO x COR DE LA BRYERE \ B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (G \ O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
SUI
625,00 EUR 4.00
 72.68
total = 25.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 449 Berlinda 3
M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2008 \ Berlin x Gento \ B: Hahn,Sascha \ O: Zanotelli,Roland
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
4.00 72.73
14. 541 U Mijnheer
G \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2001 \ TRIOMPHE DE MUZE x BUSTRON \ B: G. MARIS, BERG EN DAL (NED) \ O: Reich Alessandra Francesca
 
AUT
Alessandra Reich
AUT
4.00 73.24
15. 468 Barbarella
M \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2006 \ CARDENTO x AHORN \ B: P.W. PIJNACKER & T.F. PIJNACKER- \ O: Zoller Pauline
 
SUI
Pauline Zoller
SUI
4.00 73.87
16. 197 Cruising 11
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Crawford x Calato \ B: Kardel,Ingo \ O: Stein,Jürgen
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
4.00 74.32
17. 323 Number One 32
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Call me number One x Acorado I \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Puschak,Ursula
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
4.00 75.03
18. 394 Chester 260
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Pro Pilot I \ B: van de Hoogen,J.G.J.M. \ O: Bucher-Lüthi,Brigitt
 
BUL
Rossen Raytchev
BUL
5.00 76.44
19. 150 Clueso 10
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x El Bundy I \ B: Blanken,Ute \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Tina Deuerer
RV Eppelheim
5.00 76.51
20. 548 Vestale Aristo
M \ SF \ Bay \ 2009 \ QUARTZ DU CHANU x SHOGOUN II \ B: MME DOMINIQUE REYMOND DELPLACE, BRI \ O: Monsieur JEAN-CLAUDE PARIS
 
FRA
Nathalie Mack
FRA
5.00 76.83
21. 424 Solero 79
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Stakkato Gold x Graf Grannus \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
8.00 68.24
22. 110 Cento du Rouet
G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Chintan x Balou du Rouet \ B: Riehm,Bernd \ O: Beck Sporthorses GmbH,Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
8.00 71.53
23. 502 Cosby
G \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x LANDADEL \ B: Marc Ostendorf \ O: Würgler Annette
 
SUI
Werner Muff
SUI
8.00 72.76
24. 10 Amelie 108
M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Action-Pezi x Collin L \ B: Stückemann,Claudia \ O: Eufinger,Heinz
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
8.00 73.11
25. 163 Colour Line 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Cassini I \ B: Gut Vorder Bollhagen/Ech GmbH &Co.K \ O: Eichler,Michael,Eichler,Günter
 
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
8.00 73.17
26. 313 Monodie H
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carthago x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Hügenell,Gerhard \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
8.00 73.44
27. 505 Cupido Van De Hoefslag Z
S \ ZANG \ Grey \ 2006 \ CARTANI x NABAB DE REVE \ B: Simons Peter \ O: Cancelli Gianni Optimumhorses
 
NED
Ruben Romp
NED
8.00 74.22
28. 380 Sunny 1038
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Sir Shutterfly x Cheenook \ B: Oskamp,Christian \ O: BJB Horses,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
8.00 74.97
29. 476 Call Me Carly
G \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2010 \ CLARIMO x CARDINO \ B: Hansen Uwe \ O: Grob Albert & Grob Ingrid
 
SUI
Dominik Fuhrer
SUI
8.00 75.10
30. 407 All Star 9
G \ Bay \ B \ 2010 \ Acantus x Casander \ B: Lindner,Robert \ O: Kühner,Max,Lindner,Robert
 
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
9.00 78.51
31. 274 L'Amore 3
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2010 \ Lasino x Carthago \ B: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard, \ O: Strengert,Melanie,Majher,Jan
 
SVK
Patrik Majher
SVK
11.00 86.92
32. 292 Long Lankin
G \ Cruz.E \ B \ 2005 \ Lancer II x Nimmerdor \ B: \ O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Sabrina Berger
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
12.00 71.42
33. 230 Erik der Rote
G \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Quantum x Alcatraz \ B: Horns,Hans-Joachim \ O: Straß,Rebecca
 
GER
Steffen Hauter
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
12.00 74.72
34. 536 Soleil De Cornu Ch
G \ CH \ Bay \ 2006 \ QREDO DE PAULSTRA x LE TOT DE SEMILLY \ B: Jean-Pierre Luthi \ O: Chandler MEADOWS
 
USA
Chandler Meadows
USA
12.00 75.47
35. 553 Valentino 311
G \ Württ \ F \ 2006 \ Vivaldi van de Kampel x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Jehle,Paul \ O: Heine,Uwe
 
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
13.00 77.74
36. 49 Calata 9
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Calato x Acord II \ B: Hamann,Camilla \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert
 
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
16.00 71.94
37. 479 Campari
G \ DSP \ Grey \ 2010 \ CARPALANO x LOGARITHMUS \ B: Hartmut Schack \ O: Stefan KÜNG
 
SUI
Pascal Bettschen
SUI
16.00 72.55
38. 512 Fast Lucca
G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2008 \ FORSYTH FRH x LUX \ B: Holger Baum \ O: Eufinger, Heinz
 
USA
Nicolette Hirt
USA
21.00 78.81
ret. 166 Come on Vivienne
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cordobes I x Grandeur \ B: Rodenbeck,Andre \ O: Heijman,Bert
 
GER
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V
ret. 421 Dobolensky
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker \ B: Gelink,Th.H. \ O: Widmann,Simon
 
GER
Simon Widmann
RFV Markt Schwaben e.V.
ret. 276 La Belle - J
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Limbus x Cantus \ B: Jäger,Michael \ O: Jäger,Michael,Schwarz,Thomas
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
ret. 484 Caprice
M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2010 \ CASSINI II x \ B: Pries Karl-Heinrich \ O: Rebecca HOTZ
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
SUI
ret. 303 Magic Girl 15
M \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Magic Boy x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: ZG Thurig, Sandra u. Nicole, \ O: Böttcher,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
ret. 268 Hinde van de Moldervelden
M \ BWP \ Db \ 2007 \ Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Rabino \ B: van Dyck,Walter \ O: BG Reichenbach u. Litterscheidt,
 
GER
Marco Litterscheidt
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
ret. 545 Uschka Du Tassier
M \ SF \ Bay \ 2008 \ AIR JORDAN x QUARTZ DU VALLON \ B: DR.V JEAN-CHRISTOPHE TUAILLON,M. VI \ O: Dr.Vre J.Christophe TUAILLON- M.Vin
 
FRA
Paul Delforge
FRA
ret. 525 Kronprinz Vom Schloesslihof
G \ CH \ Bay \ 2007 \ KARONDO V. SCHLÖSSLIHOF KB x CALANDO II \ B: Werner Rütimann \ O: Johann NIEDERLÄNDER, Monika NIEDERL
 
AUT
Monika Niederländer
AUT
ret. 501 Corismo
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x CARETELLO B \ B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER) \ O: Rickli Werner
 
BEL
Raphael Masson
BEL


prize money25.000,00 EUR
judgesDr. Otto Knüsel
Kathrin van Wees
Stephanie Müller