Prize by
AP&S International GmbH, Donaueschingen
Autohaus Erndle GmbH, Donaueschingen
Emil Frei GmbH & Co Lackfabrik, Bräunlingen
Erhard Bürk-Kauffmann GmbH, Villingen-Schwenningen
GEKE Equitec GmbH, Schramberg
Ing. G.Werr & S. Ludwig GmbH, Hüfingen
Kraftverkehr Müller GmbH & Co KG, St. Georgen
Ricosta Schuhfabriken GmbH, Donaueschingen
Südkurier GmbH, Konstanz
Vodafone Premium Store, Donaueschingen
no. 3 International Group Jumping competition CSI2* mit Siegerrunde
begin: 27.07.2018 18:45
competitors: 30
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 533 | Quenza Du Breuil M \ SF \ Chest \ 2004 \ PAMPHILE x JASMIN \ B: MLLE LAURENCE BALDECK, MORSCHWILLER \ O: Mademoiselle LAURENCE BALDECK |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
2. | 513 | Fly High G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2010 \ LEXICON x EMILION \ B: S. WOLTERS, FEERWERD (NED) / J.E. W \ O: Daniel ETTER |
SUI |
Daniel Etter SUI |
3. | 422 | Luna 1509 M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ L'Avian x Leader M \ B: König,Leo \ O: Sprehe,Jörne |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
4. | 10 | Amelie 108 M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Action-Pezi x Collin L \ B: Stückemann,Claudia \ O: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
5. | 404 | Hawaii Beach G \ ISH \ F \ 2009 \ Beach Ball x HHS BR Charlton \ B: O'Reilly,Brain \ O: Maier,Ingrid |
GER |
Lisa-Maria Maier PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
6. | 94 | Cassio 33 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Lancer II \ B: Streu,Kathleen \ O: Müller,Karl,Müller,Margareta |
GER |
Timo Beck Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. |
7. | 478 | Calypso V/D Zuuthoeve G \ SBS \ Bay \ 2008 \ TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE \ B: Rene Vets \ O: LAURA HITE |
USA |
Laura Hite USA |
8. | 509 | Enjoy M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 \ CHELLO III VDL x PERION \ B: \ O: Vera BUSHEVA |
BUL |
Rossen Raytchev BUL |
9. | 551 | Quintaro 9 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Contendro \ B: Janssen, Gunda \ O: Böth, Heinrich |
GER |
Tim Hoster RFV Pfullendorf |
10. | 543 | Una Acorada M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2004 \ ACORADO x CORIANO \ B: Thomsen, Kurt Alwin \ O: Nicolette HIRT |
USA |
Nicolette Hirt USA |
11. | 347 | Quidams Star Melloni S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Chello I \ B: Fischer,Josef \ O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Sabrina Berger RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. |
12. | 168 | Con Caya M \ Bay \ B \ 2010 \ Con Chello x Chambertin \ B: Weishaupt,Josef \ O: Weishaupt,Josef |
GER |
Maximilian Weishaupt RFV Jettingen e.V. |
13. | 203 | Dante RZ G \ Bay \ Db \ 2011 \ Diarado x Alvarez \ B: ZG Zoller,Tatjana u.Ralf \ O: Kalach,Yamen |
SYR |
Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab SYR |
14. | 69 | Cardea 2 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Capitol I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: J. u.R. Schill Gbr, |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
15. | 406 | Argentina 243 M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Quattro B \ B: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth, \ O: MK Sportpferde/Max Kühner, |
GER |
Helmut Schönstetter Pffrd. Englhör e.V. |
16. | 238 | FBW Casaraki G \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Ciacomo x Cento \ B: Rupp,Diana \ O: Streicher,Harald |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
17. | 222 | Edgar 51 G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Warrant x Furioso (Purioso) \ B: Kraan Muskens,T.. \ O: Puschak,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Puschak RV Augsburg-West |
18. | 476 | Call Me Carly G \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2010 \ CLARIMO x CARDINO \ B: Hansen Uwe \ O: Grob Albert & Grob Ingrid |
SUI |
Dominik Fuhrer SUI |
19. | 227 | Empire State G \ ZW \ Db \ 2003 \ Riccione x Lanciano \ B: Etz,Christoph \ O: FTD Sportpferde, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
20. | 230 | Erik der Rote G \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Quantum x Alcatraz \ B: Horns,Hans-Joachim \ O: Straß,Rebecca |
GER |
Steffen Hauter RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. |
21. | 352 | Quineiro S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintero x Parco xx \ B: Eggers,Ernst \ O: Schuster,Rainer |
GER |
Daniel Böttcher RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V. |
22. | 171 | Constantin K G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cody I x Calando I \ B: Kurz,Johann \ O: Johann u.Christopher Kurz GbR, |
GER |
Christopher Kurz RFV Sinsheim e.V. |
23. | 4 | Albführen's Coala Queen M \ Württ \ RSchi \ 2009 \ Caladetto x Quattro B \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
24. | 448 | Cachacco Blue S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Dickenherr,Myriam \ O: Dickenherr,Myriam |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
25. | 495 | Cinderella M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2007 \ COLMAN x EMILION \ B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED) \ O: Zoller Polet |
SUI |
Pauline Zoller SUI |
26. | 479 | Campari G \ DSP \ Grey \ 2010 \ CARPALANO x LOGARITHMUS \ B: Hartmut Schack \ O: Stefan KÜNG |
SUI |
Pascal Bettschen SUI |
27. | 49 | Calata 9 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Calato x Acord II \ B: Hamann,Camilla \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert |
GER |
Sophia Schindlbeck RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V. |
28. | 474 | Caipirinhia Dejeanbel M \ OS \ Bay \ 2010 \ CHACCO BLUE x BALOU DU ROUET \ B: M. GESTUET LEWITZ 99 (FRA) \ O: Mme Suzanne SCHLAPFER GOLL |
FRA |
Paul Delforge FRA |
29. | 108 | Celtic Jewel G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Linaro \ B: Stargardt,Ulrich \ O: Grotthaus,Lisa-Isabel |
GER |
Daniel Güss RV Hüttental e.V |
30. | 72 | Carim 11 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Calido I x Frappant \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Schmid,Maximilian |
GER |
Maximilian Schmid RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. |
prize money | 10.000,00 EUR |
judges | Dr. Otto Knüsel Kathrin van Wees Stephanie Müller |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |