Preis der GEZE GmbH, Leonberg

Nr. 4 Int. 2-Phasen-SpringprüfungCSI2* – Mittlere Tour

Beginn: 29.07.2018 11:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 42

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 171 Constantin K
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cody I x Calando I \ Z: Kurz,Johann \ B: Johann u.Christopher Kurz GbR,
 
GER
Christopher Kurz
RFV Sinsheim e.V.
2. 404 Hawaii Beach
W \ ISH \ F \ 2009 \ Beach Ball x HHS BR Charlton \ Z: O'Reilly,Brain \ B: Maier,Ingrid
 
GER
Lisa-Maria Maier
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
3. 373 Soleil 48
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Chambertin \ Z: Seemann,Wolfgang \ B: Seemann,Sandra
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
4. 473 Cadeau De Coeur
S \ DSP \ Bay \ 2009 \ COLORIT x CALYPSO I \ Z: Natalie Betz \ B: Betz Natalie
 
BEL
Raphael Masson
BEL
5. 32 Balugata
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Grannus \ Z: Möller,Jürgen \ B: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses,
 
GER
Steffen Hauter
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
6. 291 Limnos 4
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Carry \ Z: Bartjen,August \ B: Schill,Alexander
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
7. 507 Dana Van De Veldbalie
S \ BWP \ Bay \ 2003 \ ORLANDO x CLINTON I \ Z: SIERENS ROGER, OEDELEM (BEL) \ B: Interfracht Speditions AG
 
SUI
Alexandra Hermkes
SUI
8. 549 Wildcard 7
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ Warrant x Zuidhorn \ Z: A. Wilkens \ B: Gass, Dr. Roland
 
SUI
Stéphanie Gass
SUI
9. 348 Quidina
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Quite Capitol x Waitaki \ Z: Sager,Susanne \ B: MP Sporthorses GmbH & Evelyn Bettin
 
GER
Patrick Sandner
Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V.
10. 97 Castell 16
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Chairman \ Z: Gutberlet,Peter \ B: BJB Horses,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
11. 487 Cardole
W \ BRAND \ Bay \ 2008 \ CESARO x CZANDOR \ Z: Jürgen Neumann \ B: Gloria ESCHENBACH
 
NED
Ruben Romp
NED
12. 542 Un Soir De Sion
W \ SF \ Chest \ 2008 \ CALVARO x LEPRINCE DE THURIN \ Z: M. BERTRAND BERNE, SAXON SION (FRA) \ B: SARL ECURIE LAURENT LUTZ
 
FRA
Nathalie Mack
FRA
13. 268 Hinde van de Moldervelden
S \ BWP \ Db \ 2007 \ Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Rabino \ Z: van Dyck,Walter \ B: BG Reichenbach u. Litterscheidt,
 
GER
Marco Litterscheidt
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
14. 337 Prinz 1293
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Escudo I \ Z: Ebeling,Volker \ B: Witzemann,Alfred
 
GER
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
15. 493 Chetaro R
W \ HOLST \ Other \ 2009 \ CHEPETTO x CONTENDER \ Z: Klaus Rodde \ B: Aaroe, Henrik
 
BEL
Jérome Hennau
BEL
16. 403 Coromena
S \ CPD \ Schi \ 2007 \ Coronado x Diskant \ Z: \ B: Lienhop,Matthias
 
GER
Matthias Lienhop
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
17. 352 Quineiro
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintero x Parco xx \ Z: Eggers,Ernst \ B: Schuster,Rainer
 
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
18. 509 Enjoy
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 \ CHELLO III VDL x PERION \ Z: \ B: Vera BUSHEVA
 
BUL
Rossen Raytchev
BUL
19. 357 Roma AA 148
S \ A.A. \ F \ 2005 \ Oberon Du Moulin x Papillon Rouge \ Z: \ B: Mader,Bernd
 
GER
Hendrik Mader
RFV Trochtelfingen
20. 93 Cassia de Lys 2
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Champion Du Lys \ Z: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin \ B: Huber,Theo
 
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
21. 112 Chacco MH
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chaccomo x Ehrentusch \ Z: Hemmen,Maria \ B: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt,
 
GER
Michael Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
ca. 5 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege
22. 464 Akatie
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2008 \ CARRICO x LE GRAND II \ Z: ANTHES ERWIN, KASSEBURG (GER) \ B: Wießmer, Meike
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
SUI
23. 556 Amore 4
W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Quidams Rubin x Acord II \ Z: Wehrs, Gerhard \ B: Zündel, Kurt
 
AUT
Monika Niederländer
AUT
24. 428 Chepetta 3
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
25. 456 OBC Come on Bär
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornet's Stern x L'Arc de Triomphe \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Sander,Martina
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
26. 555 Cincinnati Gun
W \ Hess \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Colman x Silvio I \ Z: Saile,Hans-Peter \ B: Schäfer ,Armin
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
27. 408 Ascalan
W \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Asca x Landherr \ Z: Düster,Rudolf \ B: Schmaus,Sarka
 
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
28. 448 Cachacco Blue
H \ Württ \ Schi \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ Z: Dickenherr,Myriam \ B: Dickenherr,Myriam
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
29. 325 Olivia 156
S \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire x Brandenburger \ Z: Schünemann,Fred \ B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
30. 66 Cantuccino 2
W \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Clearway x Lancer II \ Z: Bartholomaeus,Alf \ B: Müller,Helena
 
GER
Helena Müller
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
31. 546 Vegas De Alkantara
S \ SF \ Bay \ 2009 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ALME \ Z: M. Fabien Dubreucq \ B: Gorbach Hurbert
 
LIE
Vanessa-Joy Nägele
LIE
32. 485 Cara Cuma
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2007 \ CRISTO x CARDINO \ Z: HANSEN UWE, HORSTEDT (GER) \ B: Koella Heinz Eveline
 
SUI
Mathias Schibli
SUI
33. 4 Albführen's Coala Queen
S \ Württ \ RSchi \ 2009 \ Caladetto x Quattro B \ Z: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
34. 108 Celtic Jewel
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Linaro \ Z: Stargardt,Ulrich \ B: Grotthaus,Lisa-Isabel
 
GER
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V
35. 347 Quidams Star Melloni
H \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Chello I \ Z: Fischer,Josef \ B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Sabrina Berger
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
36. 71 Carigno
H \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Coronado \ Z: Feldhaus,Henrike \ B: Krieg,Andreas
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
37. 474 Caipirinhia Dejeanbel
S \ OS \ Bay \ 2010 \ CHACCO BLUE x BALOU DU ROUET \ Z: M. GESTUET LEWITZ 99 (FRA) \ B: Mme Suzanne SCHLAPFER GOLL
 
FRA
Paul Delforge
FRA
38. 543 Una Acorada
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2004 \ ACORADO x CORIANO \ Z: Thomsen, Kurt Alwin \ B: Nicolette HIRT
 
USA
Nicolette Hirt
USA
39. 350 Quin-Ba-Lou
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quintender x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Rumpke,Karl \ B: Hermann,Benjamin
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
40. 477 Call Me Marilyn
S \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2009 \ CALL ME NUMBER ONE x LORD PEZI \ Z: Karl Vosshage \ B: Grob Albert & Grob Ingrid
 
SUI
Dominik Fuhrer
SUI
41. 222 Edgar 51
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Warrant x Furioso (Purioso) \ Z: Kraan Muskens,T.. \ B: Puschak,Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
42. 100 Catinka S
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chin Champ x Roderik \ Z: Schindlbeck,Robert \ B: Schindlbeck,Robert
 
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.


Geldpreis5.000,00 EUR
RichterDr. Otto Knüsel
Kathrin van Wees
Esther Todt