Thursday 26. July 2018
08:00 26 Prize by Reitanlage Bossert, Donaueschingen
National competition CSN Jumping competition Kl.A** – Qualification for Class No.24 „DonauCup“
course start list results
09:15 21 Prize by maiergroup versicherungsmakler GmbH, Tuttlingen
International Jumping competition CSIAm B – „CUP der Maiergroup“
course start list results
10:35 25 Prize by Bernd Dilg Dental-Technik GmbH, Villingen-Schwenningen
National competition CSN Jumping competition Kl.L – Qualificatio for Class No.24 „DonauCup“
course start list results
11:45 12 Prize by Allspan Spanverarbeitung GmbH, Karlsruhe
International Jumping competition CSIYH1* for 6 + 7 jährige Pferde – 1. Qualification for Class No.9 & No.10
course start list results
14:00 18 Prize by Roland Eichmann GmbH & Co KG, Hilzingen
International Jumping competition CSIAm A
course start list results
15:30 7 Prize by Gebrüder Weiss GmbH Memmingen, Aldingen und R+V Versicherung Generalagentur Rupert Hermannn, Schluchsee
International Jumping competition CSI2* – Opening competition
course start list results
18:30 Welcome of sponsors and competitors
Welcome of sponsors and competitors
20:00 Der große Showabend auf den Immenhöfen
Presented by Familie Weinreich, Donaueschingen • Familie Würth, Bräunlingen
22:00 Live Music with „Black Forest Allstars“
cont. Sommernachtsparty an der Bar des RZ Frese 
Friday 27. July 2018
08:30 11 Prize by Albert Narr GmbH, Gosheim
International Jumping competition CSIYH1* for 6 + 7 jährige Pferde – 2. Qualification for Class No.9 & No.10
course start list results
10:30 17 Prize by MEISTERCARE medizintechnik, Blumberg
International Jumping competition CSIAm A
course start list results
11:45 15 Prize by BURGER GROUP, Schonach
International Jumping competition CSIU25 – Reitsport-Jugend-Förderung der BURGER GROUP – U25 Tour – 1. Qualification for Class No. 13
course start list results
13:15 6 Prize by fischerwerke GmbH & Co. KG, Waldachtal
International Jumping competition CSI2* – Qualification for Class No.3
course start list results
15:40 23 Prize by Merck Finck Privatbankiers AG, Rottweil und Robert Sprenger, Donaueschingen
National competitionCSN Jumping competition Kl. S*
course start list results
17:15 20 Prize by maiergroup versicherungsmakler GmbH, Tuttlingen
International Jumping competition CSIAm B – „CUP der Maiergroup“
course start list results
18:45 3 Prize by
AP&S International GmbH, Donaueschingen
Autohaus Erndle GmbH, Donaueschingen
Emil Frei GmbH & Co Lackfabrik, Bräunlingen
Erhard Bürk-Kauffmann GmbH, Villingen-Schwenningen
GEKE Equitec GmbH, Schramberg
Ing. G.Werr & S. Ludwig GmbH, Hüfingen
Kraftverkehr Müller GmbH & Co KG, St. Georgen
Ricosta Schuhfabriken GmbH, Donaueschingen
Südkurier GmbH, Konstanz
Vodafone Premium Store, Donaueschingen

International Group Jumping competition CSI2* mit Siegerrunde
course start list results
20:45 Presentation of the foals
21:15 8 Prize by Straub Verpackungen GmbH, Bräunlingen
International Jumping competition CSI2* – Barriere-Springen
course start list results
cont. Sommernachtsparty mit DJ Crackmeier an der Bar
Saturday 28. July 2018
07:45 14 Prize by BURGER GROUP, Schonach
International Jumping competition CSIU25 – Reitsport-Jugend-Förderung der BURGER GROUP – U25 Tour 2. Qualification for Class No. 13
course start list results
09:00 5 Prize by Vitakraft pet care GmbH & Co. KG
International Jumping competition CSI2* – Middle Tour - Table C
course start list results
11:00 19 Prize by maiergroup versicherungsmakler GmbH, Tuttlingen
International 2-Phase Jumping competition
course start list results
12:30 Presentation of the foals
15:20 27 Prize by Pferdesportkreis Nordschwarzwald e.V., Calw
National competition CSN Teamjumping competition Kl. A** I M**  
course start list results
16:20 24 Prize by Stadt Donaueschingen
National competitionCSN Jumping competition Kl.L – Final Regio-tour Donau-Cup 
course start list results
17:40 22 Prize by Landesbank Baden-Württemberg, Stuttgart
National competition CSN Jumping competition Kl.S** with jump off
Qualifier for BW Bank Cup 2018
course start list results
19:45 Dressage freestlye by Josephine Burger auf Dark Dan
20:00 Foals auction
21:15 Autowelt Schuler Donaueschingen GmbH
22:15 2 Prize of
Volksbank eG Schwarzwald Baar Hegau
Autowelt Schuler Donaueschingen GmbH
CWD Deutschland GmbH

International Jumping competition CSI2* with winning round -
Siegerrunde folgt um ca. 22:15 Uhr* bei Flutlicht
course start list results
cont. PARTY!
Partynacht mit De La Roca Deejays
Sunday 29. July 2018
07:30 10 Prize by Bad Dürrheimer Mineralbrunnen GmbH + Co. KG Heilbrunnen, Bad Dürrheim
Int. 2-phase jumping competition CSIYH1* – Final of Youngster Tour for 6 yo horses
course start list results
08:20 9 Prize by Joma GmbH, Tuttlingen und BLG Bizerba Leasing GmbH, Balingen
Int 2-phase jumping competition CSIYH1* – final of Youngster Tour for 7 yo horses
course start list results
09:30 16 Prize by der Stallgemeinschaft RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
Familie Jordan, Donaueschingen
Familie  Schmidt, Donaueschingen
Herr Fritz Schepper, Villingen-Schwenningen
Familie Schneider, Villingen-Schwenningen

International 2-phase jumping competition CSIAm A
course start list results
11:00 4 Prize by GEZE GmbH, Leonberg
International 2-phase jumping competition CSI2* – Middle Tour
course start list results
13:10 13 Prize by BURGER GROUP, Schonach
International Jumping competition CSIU25 – Reitsport-Jugend-Förderung der BURGER GROUP - final
course start list results
14:30 "Südstern-Bölle AG + Co. KG, Donaueschingen presents
 the latest cars"
15:15 1 Prize by FÜRSTLICH FÜRSTENBERGISCHE BRAUEREI GmbH & Co. KG, Donaueschingen
International Jumping competition with jump off CSI2* – Grand Prix of Immenhöfe
course start list results