Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Nr. 2/1 LK 3 -4 / 2 Abteilungen - Teilung nach Leistung

Beginn 20.04.2018 09:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. Abteilung
1. 418 Comme Cornet
H \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Comme il faut x Godolphin \ Z: Richter,Bernd \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Annika Niemann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
22,00 EUR 8.30
2. 538 Diachacco
H \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Leonie Bredemeier
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16,00 EUR 8.10
2. 710 La Noire 16
S \ OS \ R \ 2013 \ Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit x Landor S \ Z: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke \ B: Osterkamp,Helmut
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
16,00 EUR 8.10
4. 1164 Chico's Lady 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2013 \ Chico's Boy x Alexis Z \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
SWE
Viktor Esselin
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
13,00 EUR 8.00
5. 618 French Brownie
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2013 \ French Fashion x Caletto I \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
11,00 EUR 7.90
5. 535 Delicious Oreo SB
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Diarado x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel \ B: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel
 
NED
Maickel Lubbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
11,00 EUR 7.90
7. 601 Filouet
S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Filou de Muze x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
AUT
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e. V.
10,00 EUR 7.70
7. 320 Charlott 35
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2013 \ Casino x Cantus \ Z: Nowak,Norbert \ B: Nowak,Norbert
 
GER
Richard Hannöver
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
10,00 EUR 7.70
Total = 109,00 EUR
2. Abteilung
1. 523 Daimler 64
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2013 \ Diarado x Carolus I \ Z: Voss,Annelie \ B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,
 
SWE
Ida Svensson
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
22,00 EUR 8.20
2. 872 Paul Popey
H \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Conthargos x Alexis Z \ Z: Haverkamp,Paul \ B: Wegener,Carola
 
AUT
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e. V.
16,00 EUR 8.10
2. 137 Camarillo 3
H \ DSP \ B \ 2013 \ Cariletto x Ciacomini \ Z: ZG Schulz, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
SWE
Viktor Esselin
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
16,00 EUR 8.10
4. 673 Hymette
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2012 \ Emilion x Burggraaf \ Z: van Eik,P \ B: Tieben,Hermann
 
NED
Maickel Lubbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
13,00 EUR 8.00
5. 630 Gasaka
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2013 \ Grey Top x Calando IV \ Z: Pampel,Wilhelm \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Annika Niemann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
11,00 EUR 7.90
6. 240 Celine Dion 11
S \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Stakkato Gold x Celano \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
POL
Lukasz Przybylski
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
10,00 EUR 7.80
7. 34 Annelie 28
S \ AESRpf \ Db \ 2012 \ Action-Pezi x Pessoa VDL \ Z: Vosshage,Karl \ B: Jabri,Mouhamad
 
SYR
Mouhamad Jabri
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
10,00 EUR 7.70
8. 1069 Vultero
W \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Vulkano x Quintero \ Z: Peters,Pamela \ B: Rump,Markus
 
GER
Sarah Rump
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
7.60
8. 147 Candy Blue 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Canoso x Lenardo \ Z: Haunhorst,Heiner \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
POL
Lukasz Przybylski
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
7.60
Total = 98,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9. 518 Cybertron 2
W \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Castelan x Contender \ Z: ZG Rellingen u. Geick,Petra u. Stef \ B: Schacht,Julia
 
GER
Laura Overberg
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
7.50
9. 1155 Chagolou
H \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Chacco-Blue x Conthargos \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7.50
9. 1067 Voltanos
H \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Voltaire x Lordanos \ Z: Bode,Vanessa \ B: Klatte,Henrik
 
IRL
Jessica Kuehnle
RG Klein Roscharden
7.50
12. 819 Luzentina
S \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Ludwigs As x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ B: Hamel,Denise,Hilgendorf,Annerose u.Kurt
 
GER
Denise Hamel
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
7.40
12. 355 Christalida Song
S \ OS \ F \ 2013 \ Christian x Calido I \ Z: Hackling,Bernhard \ B: Hackling,Bernhard
 
GER
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
7.40
12. 454 Coolfield
W \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Cooper VD Heffinck x Landfriese I \ Z: Klatte,Henrik \ B: Klatte,Henrik
 
IRL
Jessica Kuehnle
RG Klein Roscharden
7.40
15. 679 Independent 7
H \ KWPN \ BSti \ 2013 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Sheraton \ Z: Vries, Familie de, \ B: Schwöbel,Claudia
 
GER
Christina Kulla
RUFV Cappeln
7.30
16. 77 Big Celstar KZ
S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2013 \ Big Star JR K Z x Cellestial \ Z: Klaver,C.T. \ B: Knoop,Fritz
 
GER
Katharina Knoop
RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
7.20
16. 1050 Upper Ten 3
W \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Up To Date x Raphael \ Z: Herdering,Christoph \ B: Marble u.More SRL/Giovanni Barzaghi
 
GER
Juliane Enders
RG Klein Roscharden
7.20
16. 1145 Halo 3
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2012 \ Chello III x Voltaire \ Z: Hoekman,G.J. \ B: Augustin,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Augustin
RG Klein Roscharden
7.20
16. 547 Diassini 3
H \ OS \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Diarado x Cassini I \ Z: Harms,Carsten \ B: Gestüt Appenriede,ZG Haeck-Seil,Alain u.Nicole
 
GER
Claudia Wolf
TG Bad Zwischenahn
7.20
20. 600 Filou's Lady
S \ OS \ Db \ 2012 \ Filou de Muze x Sandro Boy \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Leonie Bredemeier
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7.10
20. 1028 Tabasco 100
W \ OS \ Db \ 2013 \ Toulon x Darco \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Rump,Markus
 
GER
Timo Knapp
RUFV Cappeln
7.10
20. 101 Cador's Carlo
W \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Cador x Argentinus \ Z: Hemme,Heinz \ B: Südbeck,Marlina
 
GER
Marlina Südbeck
RV Vechta e.V.
7.10
20. 704 La Francaise
S \ SF \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cumano \ Z: \ B: Nowak,Norbert
 
GER
Richard Hannöver
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
7.10
24. 777 Liverpool 56
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Lawito x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Tailormade Horses Aps, \ B: Telgen,Tanja
 
GER
Tanja Telgen
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
7.00
25. 100 Cadillac Jack 5
W \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Christian x Grandeur \ Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
LTU
Aleksas Seilius
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
6.90
26. 81 Bobbie Bow Wow
H \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Balou's Crack x Worldly I \ Z: Warsing,Bernhard \ B: Schacht,Julia
 
GER
Laura Overberg
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
6.70
26. 460 Coralle 44
S \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Contendros x Prestige Pilot \ Z: Meyer,Ute \ B: Eitenmüller, Familie,
 
GER
Peer Eitenmüller
RV Hardenberg e. V.
6.70
28. 447 Contex 12
W \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Comte x Crazy Classic \ Z: Nottorf,Annegret \ B: Woltermann,Nina
 
GER
Peter Erbach
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
6.60
29. 90 C'est bon Cherie
S \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Clarimo x Quantum \ Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter \ B: Petersen,Hans-Peter
 
GER
Jaike Gräfe
TG Bad Zwischenahn
6.50
30. 707 La La Land 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Lordanos x Grannus \ Z: Szecsi,Gabor \ B: Hanke,Marco
 
GER
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
6.40
31. 410 Colorado 234
W \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Califax x Conterno Grande \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Sawadka,Ulrike
 
GER
Julia Sawadka
RUFV Lohne e.V.
6.10
31. 133 Calvanos
H \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Sable Rose (Calvados) x Lancer III \ Z: Zucht u.Reitsport Allgäu/Armin Stoc \ B: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
BRA
Bruno Vidal Campos Freire
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
6.10
33. 7 Acota M
S \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Toulon x Quattro B \ Z: Meyer,Werner \ B: Meyer,Werner
 
GER
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
5.50
34. 798 Loui Light
H \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Light On x Asti Frizzante \ Z: Tapken,Heinrich \ B: Born,Svenja
 
GER
Janina Born
RUFV Haren-Ems
5.40
35. 843 Monte Carlo 63
W \ OS \ Db \ 2012 \ Monte Cain x Antaeus \ Z: Kuratli,Michel \ B: Saegesser Oberli,Christine
 
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
5.30
36. 774 Little Lion man
W \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Last Man Standing x Silvio I \ Z: Schmidt,Aloys \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
5.10
ausg. 351 Chiquita 86
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Contendro I x Cristo \ Z: Schartmann,Heinrich \ B: Overberg,Lena
 
GER
Lena Overberg
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
aufg. 407 Colidus
W \ Old \ F \ 2012 \ Collado x Argentinus \ Z: Klatte,Heinrich Sen. \ B: Klatte,Henrik
 
GER
Juliane Enders
RG Klein Roscharden
aufg. 1011 Steel Buddy
W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Stanley x Airport \ Z: Meyer,Klaus \ B: Neugebauer,Tabea,Neugebauer,Axel
 
GER
Tabea Neugebauer
RG Dangast e.V.
aufg. 401 Coconut Kiss 27
S \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Cathanos x Landcapitol \ Z: Kamphaus,Diana \ B: Kamphaus,Diana
 
GER
Thomas Bernhard
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
aufg. 224 Castamir 2
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Calido I x Darco \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Sawadka,Ulrike
 
GER
Julia Sawadka
RUFV Lohne e.V.


Geldpreis207,00 EUR
RichterHerbert Schmerling
Katharina Hermeling