Springprüfung Kl.M*

Nr. 5/2 - Mittlere Tour -
Herren / 3 Abteilungen - Teilung nach Leistung

Beginn: 22.04.2018 10:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 78

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1123 Adadgio D'Oreal
H \ SF \ Schi \ 2010 \ Opium de Talma x Experio \ Z: \ B: Schmitz,Holger
 
GER
Marcel Schneider
RV Neuwied e.V.
2. 72 Berlin's Kojak
W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2009 \ Caspar x Kojak \ Z: van Lindenberg,H.W. \ B: Erbach,Peter
 
GER
Peter Erbach
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
3. 75 Beyla S
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Boritas x Leonid \ Z: Schuchmann,Miriam \ B: Schuchmann,Miriam
 
GER
Hendrik Hofschröer
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
4. 88 C - Mien Jung
H \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Carrico x Argentinus \ Z: Petersen,Peter Claas \ B: Petersen,Peter Claas
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
5. 102 Cafe de Paris
H \ Holst \ F \ 2011 \ Casall x Calido I \ Z: Erik u. Marie-Jose Sleutels, \ B: Skalkagarden AB,
 
BEL
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
6. 113 Calero F
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cador x Argentinus \ Z: Fischer,Jürgen \ B: Fischer,Jürgen
 
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
7. 123 Calinka 42
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Grand Amour \ Z: Hermeling,Ludger \ B: Hermeling,Ludger
 
GER
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden
8. 144 Canadian Club 3
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Cosinus B \ Z: Willms,Hajo \ B: Börnsen,Iver
 
GER
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
9. 162 Captain Jack 49
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Landor S \ Z: Wieting,Jens \ B: Wieting,Jens
 
GER
Marc Wieting
RV Hoeven e.V.
10. 184 Carlo D
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ Z: Dinklage,Rolf \ B: Dinklage,Jan
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
11. 1089 Cassios Carlo
W \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Congress x Polany \ Z: Vedder,Heinrich \ B: Hussmann,Jörg
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
12. 234 Cedric K
W \ OS \ R \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Liberty Life \ Z: Kuck,Hermann \ B: Kuck,Hermann
 
GER
Marius Horstmann
RV Ganderkesee
13. 246 Centarew
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Centadel x Narew xx \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
14. 251 Centoulago
W \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Centadel x Toulon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
DEN
Thomas Kolborg Johansen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
15. 256 Chacanntus
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16. 274 Chaccolabella
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel \ Z: Huser,Ludwig \ B: Huser,Ludwig
 
GER
Denis Huser
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
17. 276 Chaccophanie PS
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Grand Step \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
IRL
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
18. 289 Chacthaga
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
DEN
Steen Sörensen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
19. 1182 Chagracon PS
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Grandino \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
JPN
Koki Saito
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
20. 1058 Van Halen Z
W \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2012 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Canturo \ Z: Sperveslage,Guido \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
21. 423 Con Grando
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ Z: Kroeger,Heinrich \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
GER
Marcel Offermann
RSG Soonwald
22. 1140 Cristallo Boy
H \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Acorado I \ Z: Hüfken,Hans Gerd \ B: Syndicaat Rhein-Maas E.E.S.V.,
 
ITA
Michael Cristofoletti
RFV Greven e.V.
23. 585 Euphorie 26
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ El Bundy I x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: Ubben,Bernd \ B: Möller,Marga
 
GER
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
24. 614 For Prince du Filou
W \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2003 \ For Pleasure x Ulysse de Thurin \ Z: Comment,Philippe \ B: Blotz,Willi
 
GER
Tobias Blotz
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
25. 616 Forry Deluxe
H \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ Z: ZG Strunk,Wilhelm u.Heike \ B: Wernke,Hildegard
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
26. 632 Gaudi 39
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Faschingsprinz \ Z: Engels,A.M. \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst
 
ARG
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
27. 744 Lawinia 37
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Grannus \ Z: Wiemker,Heinrich \ B: Wiemker,Heinrich
 
GER
Carsten Thien
RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
28. 781 Lola 273
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Last Man's Hope x Pilot Pur \ Z: Stein,Manfred \ B: Laubinger,Marko
 
GER
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
29. 606 Flagrant Verde
W \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ For Keeps x Nekoma \ Z: Grühn,Dieter \ B: Begau,Ralf
 
GER
Ralf Budde
RUFV Cloppenburg
30. 1047 Unique 102
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Numero Uno x Karandasj (Kastor) \ Z: Rietbergen-Beunder,P. \ B: Marsenic,Milena
 
GER
Eric Graap
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
31. 17 Air Force One 19
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Arpeggio x Conterno Grande \ Z: Timme,Uwe \ B: Ostermann,Henrike,Ostermann,Egbert
 
GER
Egbert Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
32. 19 Akasha 8
S \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Abke x Gracieux \ Z: Düing,Bernd \ B: Düing,Bernd
 
GER
Thomas Düing
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
33. 57 Balou 798
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2011 \ Bacardi II VDL x Gracieux \ Z: \ B: Hüsing,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Hüsing
RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
34. 143 Canada T
W \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Converter x Corradino \ Z: Thalen,Hein \ B: Hermeling,Katharina
 
GER
Hubert Hermeling
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
35. 1186 Chaccobet
W \ Meckl. \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestuet Lewitz \ B: Hallundbaek Family
 
GER
Maximilian Bredemeier-Wurster
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
36. 275 Chaccolino S
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Calido I \ Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian \ B: Hoppe,Mirja
 
GER
Moritz Baum
RC Hude e.V.
37. 297 Chambertin Blanc
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2006 \ Chambertin x Polling \ Z: Wirth,Eugen \ B: Moog,Andreas
 
GER
Nico Sauer
RFV Griesheim e.V.
ca. 5 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege
38. 312 Charel Gold
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Quicksilber x Landgold \ Z: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ B: Schmacker,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Heinz-Hermann Decker
RV Hoeven e.V.
39. 366 Cilla O
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus \ Z: ZG Thoele u. Ostermann, \ B: Ostermann,Maria,Ostermann,Florian
 
GER
Florian Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
40. 376 Clarina 11
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Quantum \ Z: Bahnsen,Frauke \ B: Fusaro,Sebastian
 
ARG
Luis Sebastian Fusaro
RUFV Schwagstorf
41. 417 Coming Up
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Catano \ Z: Tobien,Silvia \ B: Jensen,Uwe
 
GER
Simon Grafe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
42. 522 Da Vinci 207
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ De Kuyper x RTL \ Z: Ebrecht,Lieselotte \ B: Sundag,Kai
 
GER
Kai Sundag
RUFV Samern e.V.
43. 587 Evolution 14
W \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Edward x Carenzo \ Z: Stümpel,Wolfgang \ B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH,
 
GER
Carsten Sandmann
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
44. 702 La Cucaracha 10
S \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Lagaro x Granini E \ Z: Wilhelm,Elke \ B: Broers,Lorenzo
 
GER
Lorenzo Broers
RG Dangast e.V.
45. 741 Lausejunge 15
W \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Limbus x Ricardo \ Z: Bentele,Ursula \ B: Holzum,Dirk
 
GER
Christian Holzum
RFV Holdorf e.V.
46. 742 Lavender Brown
S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Lintoc x Lord Pezi \ Z: Böckmann,Gilbert \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
47. 867 Obora's Louisa
S \ OS \ Db \ 2007 \ Sir Shutterfly x Lesanto \ Z: Gestuet Obora, \ B: Puppe,Helga
 
GER
Philip Mucker
RV Lembruch e. V.
48. 1114 Perugia 6
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Fly High I \ Z: Heidemann,Horst \ B: Heidemann,Horst
 
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
49. 994 Springtime 47
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Ex Libris \ Z: Nehm,Nicole \ B: Schothorst,Altine
 
GER
Keno Kappernagel
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
50. 780 Lohengrin 92
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf \ B: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Henry Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
51. 972 Simply Leo
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Landadel \ Z: Willms,Hajo \ B: Börnsen,Iver
 
GER
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
52. 1121 Coming Love HL
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Chico's Boy x Lancer III \ Z: Lugge,Hans \ B: Alfares,Aldulwahab Yousef
 
GER
Marcel Schneider
RV Neuwied e.V.
53. 605 First class van Helsing
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Van Helsing x Carismo \ Z: Böttcher,Carsten \ B: Krohm,Guenther
 
GER
Peter Erbach
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
54. 650 Grace 419
S \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Gracieux x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Graap,Mechthild \ B: Graap,Mechthild
 
GER
Hendrik Hofschröer
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
55. 342 Chica 188
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Canoso x Rash R (n.gek.) \ Z: Brunink-Wittkampf,M.C.Heleen \ B: Pranke,Michael
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
56. 324 Charmeur 447
H \ BWP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cachas x Coreggio \ Z: Stal de Ridder BVBA, \ B: Mayer,Marion
 
BEL
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
57. 973 Sinestro 4
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Stolzenberg x Wanderer \ Z: Miserre,Stephanie \ B: Knaust,Annika
 
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
58. 463 Cordula H
S \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Clinton II x Grand Amour \ Z: Hermeling,Ludger \ B: Hermeling,Jan
 
GER
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden
59. 187 Carlotta 239
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Coriano \ Z: Meiners,Cord \ B: Wieting,Marc,Wieting,Kerstin
 
GER
Marc Wieting
RV Hoeven e.V.
60. 746 Leandro 194
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Lordanos x Charming Boy \ Z: Döller,Arnold \ B: Döller,Arnold
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
61. 1200 San Classica
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Sandro Boy x Classicer \ Z: ZG Vincke / Ahlers \ B: ZG Vincke / Ahlers
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
62. 441 Constantin 86
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Colman x Argentinus \ Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz \ B: Horstmann,Klaus
 
GER
Marius Horstmann
RV Ganderkesee
63. 846 My Girl 52
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Montender x Ritual \ Z: Gruben,Djürko \ B: Devermann,Jürgen
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
64. 422 Con Cento PS
W \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Nintender \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
DEN
Thomas Kolborg Johansen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
65. 917 Quick Step 79
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quantum x Lacapo \ Z: Tobien,Silvia \ B: Fukushima,Daisuke,Schockemöhle,Paul
 
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
66. 861 Numbaya
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Quattro B \ Z: Huser,Ludwig \ B: Huser,Ludwig
 
GER
Denis Huser
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
67. 633 Gaultier VDL
H \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2011 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quidam de Revel \ Z: van Eeckhout,Isabelle \ B: van Eeckhout,Isabelle
 
IRL
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
68. 301 Chandro Blue
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Boy \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
DEN
Steen Sörensen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
69. 1184 Ferrari VDL
W \ KWPN \ HB \ 2010 \ Cardento x C-Indoctro \ Z: VDL Stud \ B: Schockemöhle, Paul
 
JPN
Koki Saito
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
70. 15 Agathon 15
W \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Armitage x Levantos I \ Z: Klatte,Alexandra \ B: Klatte,Henrik
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
71. 927 Quintendro 9
H \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Contendro I \ Z: Tietz,Joachim \ B: Klatte,Henrik
 
GER
Marcel Offermann
RSG Soonwald
72. 1198 Genius
W \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2011 \ Corland x AES Atlantic \ Z: L. Piccito \ B: Lucia Lualdi
 
ITA
Michael Cristofoletti
RFV Greven e.V.
73. 735 Lasandra 11
S \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Landor S x Lordanos \ Z: ZG Schrecke u.Vesper, \ B: Kohl,Arthur
 
GER
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
74. 740 Latino 312
H \ Rhld \ B \ 2005 \ Late Night x Goldstrand \ Z: Lemmer,Kurt \ B: Sportpferde Oliver Lemmer,
 
GER
Tobias Blotz
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
75. 847 Nashville HR
W \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ Z: Röwer,Horst \ B: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
76. 695 Kartago van den Bos
H \ BWP \ F \ 2010 \ Free Style x Capital \ Z: Rooms,Paul \ B: Pacheco-Fusaro Sporthorses GmbH,
 
ARG
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
77. 821 Lybelle 27
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Grannus \ Z: Wiemker,Heinrich \ B: Wiemker,Heinrich
 
GER
Carsten Thien
RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
78. 930 Quite Cool 4
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Compliment \ Z: Wehrs,Eitel \ B: Ridzkowski,Hagen
 
GER
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterHerbert Schmerling
Harry Klugmann