Springprüfung Kl.M**

Nr. 6/1 - Mittlere Tour -
Damen / 2 Abteilungen - Teilung nach Leistung

Beginn 22.04.2018 13:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. Abteilung
1. 386 Clintess 2
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Windwurf \ Z: Wehage,Gerd \ B: Wehage,Gerd
 
GER
Henrike Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
55,00 EUR 0.0058.38
2. 1079 Zecke 3
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Sao Paulo \ Z: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph \ B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
 
GER
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
45,00 EUR 0.0062.29
3. 1001 Stampede 4
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Rebel Z I \ Z: Rowold,Dr. Christoph \ B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
 
GER
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
40,00 EUR 0.0063.00
4. 481 Corsica 9
S \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Criffindor x Brandenburger \ Z: Jäger,Roland \ B: Hüsken,Christoph
 
GER
Frederike Hüsken
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
34,00 EUR 0.0063.74
5. 965 Second Luna
S \ OS \ R \ 2008 \ Singulord Joter x N.N. \ Z: Moß,Bernhard \ B: Moß,Andrea
 
GER
Yvonne Trojahn
RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
28,00 EUR 0.0064.66
6. 1095 La Mirage 16
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Calypso II \ Z: Rieglhofer,Dr. Peter \ B: Dijkstra,Rinke
 
GER
Rebecca Pohl
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
0.0067.21
7. 370 Ciquest S
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Varus \ Z: Stürken,Jennika \ B: Burchard,Pia
 
GER
Pia Burchard
RFV Börnsen e.V
0.0067.73
Total = 202,00 EUR
2. Abteilung
1. 1151 Seduktion
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Landsieger I \ Z: Wenke,Lars \ B: Brunken,Svenja,Brunken,Manuela
 
GER
Greta Funke-Ligthart
RG Dangast e.V.
55,00 EUR 0.0059.52
2. 1132 Eurogirl S
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Graf Top \ Z: Sander,Walter \ B: Kerperin,Marie-Sophie
 
GER
Marie-Sophie Kerperin
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
45,00 EUR 0.0062.68
3. 1099 Chat with Picobello Z
W \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cardento x Achill-Libero H \ Z: Picobello Horses, \ B: Pohl,Reinfried,Pohl,Rebecca
 
GER
Rebecca Pohl
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
40,00 EUR 0.0063.67
4. 521 Da Si Joly
S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Darc Rouge x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Enneking,Bernhard \ B: Gahmann,Binja
 
GER
Binja Gahmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
34,00 EUR 0.0064.33
5. 1119 Ciara 94
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2012 \ Cristallo x Pageno \ Z: Conrads, Wilhelm \ B: Emiralia Horses Corporation S.L.
 
ESP
Diana Marsa Lafarge
Gastlizenz
28,00 EUR 0.0065.69
6. 1197 Forest Hill
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Quasimodo VD Molendreef x Calvaro Z \ Z: \ B: C&W Showjumpers
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
0.0067.62
Total = 202,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8. 1084 Zoey 12
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Quality x Concetto \ Z: Staufenbiel,Arnold \ B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,Wenz,Holger
 
SWE
Ida Svensson
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
0.0069.74
9. 175 Carinjo 31
H \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Chin Quin x Conterno Grande \ Z: Bührmann,Ludger \ B: Ostermann,Egbert
 
GER
Henrike Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
4.0060.33
10. 931 Quite Dynamite
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Quattro B \ Z: Freese,Josef \ B: Haske,Nadine
 
GER
Lisa Kleine Lamping
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
4.0062.24
11. 179 Carla Kolumna 4
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Abdullah \ Z: Kroog,Sabrina \ B: Funke,Petra
 
GER
Greta Funke-Ligthart
RG Dangast e.V.
4.0062.45
12. 959 Santa Monica 40
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Caletto I \ Z: Meurer,Franz-Josef \ B: Elbers,Yvonne
 
GER
Victoria Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.0065.18
13. 212 Caspar 278
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cornet's Prinz x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Graap,Mechthild \ B: Graap,Mechthild
 
NED
Inge Graven
RUFV Cappeln
4.0065.60
14. 413 Come and feel
W \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Comme il faut x Linaro \ Z: Seewald,Dominique \ B: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH,Rademacher-Schacht,Dr. Christa
 
GER
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
4.0067.44
15. 734 Las Vegas 213
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Cornet's Prinz x Gracieux \ Z: Außel,Karl-Heinz \ B: Außel,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Anne Köster
PSG Lähden e.V.
4.0069.11
16. 209 Casamia 4
S \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Champion For Pleasure x Cordalme Z \ Z: Bockmeyer,Klaus \ B: Gräfe,Jaike
 
GER
Jaike Gräfe
TG Bad Zwischenahn
8.0059.39
17. 1135 Cabaliero 2
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quite Capitol \ Z: Dethlefs,Max \ B: Dethlefs,Max,Dethlefs,Martina
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
8.0062.75
18. 334 Checker Blue 2
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Centadel x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Feldhaus,Jule,Moormann,Herrmann-Josef
 
GER
Jule Feldhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
8.0064.80
19. 438 Conrad 130
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cornet's Prinz x Argentinus \ Z: Schmidt,Mike \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
IRL
Jessica Kuehnle
RG Klein Roscharden
8.0067.62
20. 643 Giulietta G
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Gigolo van de Padenborre x Lancelot \ Z: Goelst,Dhr. \ B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,Holger Wenz Horses,
 
SWE
Ida Svensson
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
8.0069.19
21. 758 Light Mariner
H \ BWP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Lordanos x Caspar \ Z: Pille,Frederik \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Annika Niemann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
11.0081.96
22. 206 Casablanca 125
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Cashmoaker x For the Moon \ Z: Emde,Otto \ B: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
12.0062.34
23. 688 Jella 14
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2012 \ Last Man Standing x Abke \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
12.0066.44
24. 71 Belle Solay
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Bentley x Werther \ Z: Gauglitz,Rudolf \ B: Gahmann,Anke
 
GER
Binja Gahmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
16.0063.96
25. 542 Diara Rouge
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Leonie Bredemeier
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
19.0080.65
26. 775 Little Pezi G
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ Z: Grade,Heinz \ B: Grade,Heinz
 
GER
Julia Kanjahn
Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
21.0087.42
ausg. 955 Sammy Delux
W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Silvio I x Prinz Miro \ Z: Chudigiewitsch,Leopold \ B: Floßmann,Magdalena
 
GER
Magdalena Floßmann
RUFV Cappeln
ausg. 951 Royal Blanc
W \ Rhld \ Schi \ 2010 \ Rocket Star x Rigaud \ Z: Schweimanns,Peter \ B: Weiß,Jascha
 
GER
Jascha Weiß
RG Klein Roscharden
ausg. 387 Clinthago
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Carthago \ Z: Voges,Heinz \ B: Voges,Heinz,Koch,Jasmin
 
GER
Jasmin Koch
RV Visbek e.V.
aufg. 785 Look at me 63
W \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Lauscher x Rouletto \ Z: Heyen,Hermann \ B: Kruse-Nee,Thea
 
GER
Kathleen Nee
RuFV Papenburg
aufg. 945 Remy Tyme
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Any Tyme \ Z: Struß,Imke-Christine \ B: Struß,Imke-Christine,Grambart,Monika
 
GER
Imke-Christine Struß
PS Petersfehn e.V.
aufg. 426 Conbrio 7
W \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Calido I \ Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard \ B: Thomas,Gunda,Gerdes,Ulrike
 
GER
Ulrike Gerdes
RG Dangast e.V.


Geldpreis404,00 EUR
RichterHarry Klugmann
Heiko Koolman