Springprüfung Kl.L

Nr. 4/2 - Mittlere Tour -
LK 3 - 4 / 2 Abteilungen - Teilung nach Leistung

Beginn: 17.04.2018 13:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 86

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 638 Grey Paulo
W \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Sao Paulo \ Z: Bange,Karl-Heinz \ B: Bange,Hendrik
 
GER
Lisa Röckener
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
2. 720 Lasandra 11
S \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Landor S x Lordanos \ Z: ZG Schrecke u.Vesper, \ B: Kohl,Arthur
 
GER
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
3. 740 Light Mariner
H \ BWP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Lordanos x Caspar \ Z: Pille,Frederik \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Annika Niemann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
4. 753 Little Lion man
W \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Last Man Standing x Silvio I \ Z: Schmidt,Aloys \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
5. 836 Null Null Sieben 4
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Chin Chin \ Z: Hovenga,M. \ B: Behnen,Ursula
 
GER
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
6. 869 Quebelle de la cour
S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Quality x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Lampe,Engelbert \ B: Högemann,Anne
 
GER
Anne Högemann
RG Klein Roscharden
7. 877 Quick Step 79
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quantum x Lacapo \ Z: Tobien,Silvia \ B: Fukushima,Daisuke,Schockemöhle,Paul
 
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8. 894 Rantanplan 46
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quintender x Grannus \ Z: Buecker,Maria \ B: Knaust,Gunlis
 
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
9. 897 Remy Tyme
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Any Tyme \ Z: Struß,Imke-Christine \ B: Struß,Imke-Christine,Grambart,Monika
 
GER
Imke-Christine Struß
PS Petersfehn e.V.
10. 914 Scenletha
S \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Scendix x Contendro I \ Z: Schröder,Egon \ B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,Whitaker,Michael
 
SWE
Ida Svensson
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
11. 923 Shorty 98
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Heye,Elsbeth \ B: Heye,Bernd
 
GER
Ernst Hofschröer
RUFV Schwagstorf
12. 931 Skip Rock
S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Semper Fi x Grandeur \ Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
SWE
Sara Lindroos
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
13. 942 Springtime 47
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Ex Libris \ Z: Nehm,Nicole \ B: Schothorst,Altine
 
GER
Keno Kappernagel
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
14. 948 Stakalor
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Stakkato x Landlord \ Z: Maier,Josef \ B: Maier,Josef
 
BUL
Georgi Zhelezchev
RUFV Cloppenburg
15. 1005 Trotzki S
W \ Trak. \ B \ 2008 \ Heops x Sir Shostakovich xx \ Z: Stuke,Marina \ B: Stuke,Marina
 
GER
Marina Stuke
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16. 1010 Ultima 53
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Vornholt,Hubert \ B: Beeken,Magnus
 
GER
Kerstin Willenborg
RUFV Bösel e.V.
17. 37 Artist PW
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Landadel \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Schwöbel,Claudia
 
GER
Claudia Schwöbel
RV Graf von Schmettow
18. 79 C - Mien Jung
H \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Carrico x Argentinus \ Z: Petersen,Peter Claas \ B: Petersen,Peter Claas
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
19. 96 Caiuby
W \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Calido I x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Vagelpohl u. Paschertz, \ B: Fältström,Christin
 
SWE
Lisa Engström
Gastlizenz GER
20. 106 Calibou 2
S \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Califax x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Altemeyer,Caroline
 
GER
Claudia Wolf
TG Bad Zwischenahn
21. 1120 Caprice 428
S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Lavarino \ Z: Hauschild,Lars \ B: Klaas,Hermann
 
IRL
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
22. 148 Caprice 447
S \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ Ewout v.d. kleine Roost x Fantastique \ Z: Boonen,Henri \ B: Haunhorst,Martin
 
GER
Leonie Timmer
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
23. 205 Cassidy Z 2
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassinus x Cordial Medoc \ Z: Schneider,Alexandra \ B: AVR Gestüt,
 
LUX
Nicky von Roesgen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
24. 246 Chaccalido
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Leonie Bredemeier
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
25. 302 Charlie 213
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Crazy Classic x Mozart \ Z: Schulze,Walter \ B: Nordiek,Ramona,Nordiek,Vanessa
 
NED
Gerald Geessink
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
26. 418 Conrad 130
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cornet's Prinz x Argentinus \ Z: Schmidt,Mike \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
IRL
Jessica Kuehnle
RG Klein Roscharden
27. 434 Contrescarpe
S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Landsieger I \ Z: Bock,Eggert \ B: Moormann,Matthias
 
GER
Michael Tietjen
RUFV Lohne e.V.
28. 166 Carlo 483
H \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Casall x Carpaccio \ Z: Dethlefs,Max \ B: Stölting,Carla
 
GER
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
29. 747 Lincoln Z
W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x For Pleasure \ Z: Holtgers,Ansgar Junior \ B: BG Böckmann u.Holtgers,
 
GER
Nils zur Lage
RUFV Alfhausen
30. 694 Laboutano Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2011 \ Lawito x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Schockemöhle,Paul \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
USA
Katie Harris
Gastlizenz
31. 698 Ladies' Choice 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Silvio I \ Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR, \ B: Holthaus,Frank
 
GER
Marie Holthaus
PC Dinklage
32. 706 Lady-Laurina
S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Landcapitol x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Lamping,Elfriede \ B: Kleine Lamping,Janina
 
GER
Janina Kleine Lamping
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
33. 739 Liberty 352
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Ramino \ Z: Pruellage,Heinz \ B: Hemme,Bernd
 
GER
Lara Hemme
RUFV Cloppenburg
34. 744 Lilofee 30
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Quebec \ Z: Bielefeld,Weiolet \ B: Raupach,Julia
 
GER
Stefanie Feldmann
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
35. 774 Lucifer BJN
W \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ Lux x Irco Marco \ Z: JM Sohlman HB, \ B: Stall Christin Fältström,
 
SWE
Christin Fältström
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
36. 605 Galopin-W vh Merelsnest
W \ BWP \ Db \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Darco \ Z: Stoeterij't Merelsnest BVBA, \ B: Rembeck,Franziska
 
GER
Franziska Rembeck
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
37. 1096 Perugia 6
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Fly High I \ Z: Heidemann,Horst \ B: Heidemann,Horst
 
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
38. 868 Quebec 59
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintero x Gragenit \ Z: Kollmer,Eve \ B: Kollmer,Eve
 
GER
Sina Kollmer
RG Klein Roscharden
39. 935 Snoopnose
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Singular Joter I \ Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich \ B: BG Khoo u.Koh,
 
GER
Verena Scholtz
RUFV Cloppenburg
40. 939 Spirit of Ecstasy 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stalypso x Grand Cru \ Z: Arens,Martina \ B: Arens,Martina,Arens,Dirk
 
GER
Ines Wolters
TG Bad Zwischenahn
41. 946 Stacenta
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Kim Kollmer
RG Klein Roscharden
ca. 5 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege
42. 1031 Vinzent Valero
W \ Old \ F \ 2012 \ Valeron x Cordial Medoc \ Z: Wasmus,Jennifer \ B: Grommes,Dr. Hans-Gert
 
GER
Wera-Rosa Grommes
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
43. 72 Boubalou TW
S \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Lordanos \ Z: Wilken,Theodor \ B: Wilken,Theodor
 
GER
Christina Kulla
RUFV Cappeln
44. 1110 Carlito S
W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Cheenook x Niclas xx \ Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian \ B: Schröer,Dr. Christian
 
SUI
Valentina Sozzi-Senn
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
45. 1144 Chaccolino 9
W \ AUS \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco Blue x Haertbreaker \ Z: \ B: Petkov,Ruslan Stanislav
 
BUL
Ruslan Stanislav Petkov
BULGARIEN
46. 324 Chica de la Luna 12
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Checkpoint Charly x Darco \ Z: König,Leo \ B: König,Leo
 
GER
Johanna Riethmüller
RV Osnabrück e.V.
47. 337 Chiva 17
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Cordial Medoc \ Z: Fröhlich,Victoria \ B: Wojtun,Johannes
 
GER
Marie Noelle Wojtun
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
48. 1071 Chris 40
W \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Carano x Coriano \ Z: Matthiessen,Friedrich \ B: Voigt,Rebecca
 
GER
Rebecca Voigt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
49. 350 Cilla O
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus \ Z: ZG Thoele u. Ostermann, \ B: Ostermann,Maria,Ostermann,Florian
 
GER
Florian Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
50. 367 Cloud 10
W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Silvio I \ Z: Otte-Krone,Heinz \ B: Hackfeld,Hansgeorg,Langer,Anne
 
GER
Anne Langer
TG Bad Zwischenahn
51. 472 Coupe du Monde
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Coupe d'Or x Almox Prints J \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
SWE
Viktor Esselin
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
52. 483 Crostino
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Conteur x Sao Paulo \ Z: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph \ B: Lonnemann,Vivien
 
GER
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
53. 485 Crush Boy 3
W \ OS \ R \ 2012 \ Cardento x Landadel \ Z: Möller-Tabeling,Josef \ B: Wilharm,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Wilharm
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
54. 486 Crushing
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Lexicon x Polydor \ Z: Everse,M.M.A. \ B: Azienda Agricola F.lli Fanti,
 
ITA
Giovanni Fanti
RV Vechta e.V.
55. 1104 Dancing Dust
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Diamond Hit x Arogno \ Z: Eylmann,Robert \ B: Booker,Daniel
 
GER
Patrick Meyn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
56. 581 Flamenca 52
S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Fürstentraum x Quattro B \ Z: Hempelmann,Jens \ B: Tattersal,Rhona
 
GER
Tatjana Albes
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
57. 1122 Fr. Petzi
S \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2012 \ x \ Z: \ B: Laubinger,Marko
 
SYR
Mouhamad Jabri
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
58. 606 Gambrinus 94
H \ OS \ \ 2012 \ Gavi x Lord Z \ Z: Sprehe,Jan \ B: Sprehe,Jan
 
POL
Lukasz Przybylski
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
59. 624 Good Choice W
S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Calico x Golden Grannus \ Z: Wesseln,Gerhard \ B: Wesseln,Gerhard,Wesseln,Erika
 
GER
Verena Wesseln-Schmidt
RG Klein Roscharden
60. 652 Honey.B.Hip
S \ SWB \ B \ 2011 \ Hip Hop x Royal Diamond \ Z: Bergman,Ann-Charlotte \ B: Bergman,Ann-Charlotte,Bergman,Michaela
 
SWE
Michaela Bergman
RUFV Cloppenburg
61. 657 Hyperion van Orti
H \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Dawson van de Padenborre x Heartbreaker \ Z: de Bie,Ward \ B: Say,Kumru
 
TUR
Kumru Say
RUFV Cappeln
62. 565 Euphorie 26
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ El Bundy I x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: Ubben,Bernd \ B: Möller,Marga
 
GER
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
63. 227 Cellino-Rubin
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Light On x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Meiners,Wilhelm \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Annika Niemann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
64. 1074 Twilight 35
H \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Toulon x Grannus \ Z: Sperveslage,Guido \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
65. 578 Fire-Star
W \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Albers,Franz \ B: Böckmann,Stefan
 
GER
Anne Högemann
RG Klein Roscharden
66. 242 Chacanntus
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
67. 102 Calero F
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cador x Argentinus \ Z: Fischer,Jürgen \ B: Fischer,Jürgen
 
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
68. 1000 Tiara Darc
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Darc Rouge x Tibor \ Z: Struß,Imke-Christine \ B: Struß,Imke-Christine
 
GER
Imke-Christine Struß
PS Petersfehn e.V.
69. 620 Giulietta G
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Gigolo van de Padenborre x Lancelot \ Z: Goelst,Dhr. \ B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,Holger Wenz Horses,
 
SWE
Ida Svensson
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
70. 1154 Chicago 183
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Calladus x Lacantus \ Z: Moormann-Schmitz, Hendrik \ B: Moormann-Schmitz, Hendrik
 
GER
Ernst Hofschröer
RUFV Schwagstorf
71. 328 Chicago White Sox 2
W \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Check In x Quattro B \ Z: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
 
SWE
Sara Lindroos
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
72. 639 Grey Rebell TH
W \ Hann \ \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Rebel Z I \ Z: Hanken,Tamme \ B: Hanken,Tamme
 
GER
Keno Kappernagel
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
73. 100 Calaco - RP
H \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Catoo x Landor S \ Z: Rode,Paul \ B: Rode,Paul
 
BUL
Georgi Zhelezchev
RUFV Cloppenburg
74. 150 Caprice S 3
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Contendro I x Bormio xx \ Z: Stuke,Marina \ B: Stuke,Marina
 
GER
Marina Stuke
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
75. 238 Certo 8
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Calido I \ Z: Thormählen,Miriam \ B: Beeken,Magnus
 
GER
Kerstin Willenborg
RUFV Bösel e.V.
76. 1098 Hawai 35
H \ Tsch.W. \ B \ 2010 \ Heartbreak ZH x Frühesch - 2 \ Z: \ B: Schwöbel,Claudia
 
GER
Claudia Schwöbel
RV Graf von Schmettow
77. 591 Forestiero T
W \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) x Concetto I \ Z: Thoben,Bernhard \ B: Thoben,Bernhard
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
78. 1063 Checker 12
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Landlord \ Z: Kuhnert, Karl Paul \ B: Engström,Lisa
 
SWE
Lisa Engström
Gastlizenz GER
79. 118 Calmaretto S
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Calmando x Concorde \ Z: Gestüt Appenriede, \ B: Stiekema,Marcus Willem
 
GER
Claudia Wolf
TG Bad Zwischenahn
80. 261 Chaccophanie PS
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Grand Step \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
IRL
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
81. 390 Comet 245
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cormint x Lancer II \ Z: Horns,Erwin \ B: Timmer,Lasse
 
GER
Leonie Timmer
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
82. 304 Charly's Angel vR
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Caspar x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Sportpferde Goosen/A.von Roesgen, \ B: von Roesgen,Nicky
 
LUX
Nicky von Roesgen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
83. 515 Diara Rouge
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Leonie Bredemeier
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
84. 373 Coco Decento
S \ Old \ R \ 2010 \ Cento x Garanco \ Z: Newman,Sabine \ B: Newman,Sabine
 
NED
Gerald Geessink
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
85. 439 Coolfield
W \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Cooper VD Heffinck x Landfriese I \ Z: Klatte,Henrik \ B: Klatte,Henrik
 
IRL
Jessica Kuehnle
RG Klein Roscharden
86. 496 Daroca
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Darco x Caretino \ Z: Vissers,Wim \ B: Moormann,Matthias
 
GER
Michael Tietjen
RUFV Lohne e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterHerbert Schmerling
Katharina Hermeling