Springprüfung Kl.M*

Nr. 5/1 - Mittlere Tour -
LK 1 - 2 / 2 Abteilungen - Teilung nach Leistung

Beginn: 18.04.2018 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 80

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1158 C.D. 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Check In x Collin L \ Z: Barklage,Fritz \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
2. 1099 Viva Chicco
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Chico's Boy x Volturno \ Z: Bohlen,Anna \ B: Martin,Dr. Marius
 
GER
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
3. 1095 Zamier
W \ AESRpf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clooney x \ Z: Schroder,B.J. \ B: Wolke,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Wolke
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4. 3 Acardo 7
H \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Abke x Landsieger I \ Z: ZG Andersßon & Groeger, \ B: Groeger,Stefan
 
GER
Anna Alberts
FuRV Timmel e.V.
5. 18 Alaba 4
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Agrostar x Santander H \ Z: Schulte,Werner \ B: Schulte,Werner
 
GER
Egbert Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
6. 33 Archavin
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Abke x Lordanos \ Z: Janssen,Gerd \ B: Glück,Familie
 
GER
Sabrina Gronewold
TG Bad Zwischenahn
7. 64 Beyla S
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Boritas x Leonid \ Z: Schuchmann,Miriam \ B: Schuchmann,Miriam
 
GER
Hendrik Hofschröer
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
8. 90 Cafe de Paris
H \ Holst \ F \ 2011 \ Casall x Calido I \ Z: Erik u. Marie-Jose Sleutels, \ B: Skalkagarden AB,
 
BEL
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
9. 1056 Calmara 8
S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Calico x Lasino \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
10. 126 Calypso St. Barth
S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Landfrieden \ Z: Nienaber,Irmgard \ B: Nienaber,Friederike
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
11. 135 Cancaro 2
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cancara x Landjunge \ Z: Hotze,Dirk \ B: Wolters,Ines
 
GER
Imke Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
12. 149 Caprice 467
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Captain Fire x Pilot \ Z: Hillemeier,Markus \ B: Selbach,Anne Sophie
 
GER
Anne Sophie Selbach
RSG Soonwald
13. 157 Caramba 93
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cosido x Clearway \ Z: Petersen,Willy \ B: Pedersen,Jennifer Fogh
 
DEN
Thomas Kolborg Johansen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
14. 171 Carmilou PS
W \ OS \ Df \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Armitage \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
15. 1088 Carnet 2
H \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Camax L x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Blüggel,Ralf \ B: Zhu,Meimei
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
16. 219 Cedrick 13
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2009 \ C-Max x Lancer III \ Z: Toeffling,Gerhard \ B: Fänger,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Fänger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
17. 222 Cekkato
H \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Cessna x Stakkato \ Z: König,Leo \ B: König,Leo
 
GER
Leo König
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
18. 232 Centarew
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Centadel x Narew xx \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
19. 244 Chacca Contouet PS
S \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Conthargos \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
20. 259 Chaccolabella
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel \ Z: Huser,Ludwig \ B: Huser,Ludwig
 
GER
Denis Huser
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
21. 1118 Chacoon Blue
H \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cartoon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
22. 1157 Chacvaro
W \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Calvaro Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
JPN
Koki Saito
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
23. 289 Chandler 7
H \ OS \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
DEN
Steen Sörensen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
24. 370 Co Pilot 5
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Coronas x Cayetano L \ Z: ZG Buddenbrock u.Gerhardt, \ B: Schlüsselburg,Horst
 
GER
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
25. 420 Conrouet
W \ OS \ Df \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
26. 429 Conthaletta
S \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
27. 1151 Cortina Carlucci M
S \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Carlucci x Gardeulan II \ Z: Ina & Katrin Meyer GbR \ B: Meyer, Katrin
 
GER
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
28. 572 Figeac 7
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Lux \ Z: Stoeterij Duysel's Hof, \ B: Rohde,Hartwig
 
GER
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
29. 601 Gabbiano 9
H \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Grandeur x Last Liberty \ Z: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
30. 611 Gaudi 39
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Faschingsprinz \ Z: Engels,A.M. \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst
 
ARG
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
31. 908 Sancer
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Santhago x Lancer III \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
32. 927 Simply Leo
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Landadel \ Z: Willms,Hajo \ B: Börnsen,Iver
 
GER
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
33. 1021 Van Halen Z
W \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2012 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Canturo \ Z: Sperveslage,Guido \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
34. 19 Alaska G
S \ Bay \ Db \ 2009 \ Olympic Fire x Alexis Z \ Z: Geier,Philipp \ B: Bremicker,Richard Otto
 
GER
Maximilian Bremicker
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
35. 105 Caliberty OLD
H \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ Calido I x Liberty Life \ Z: Schultz,Klaus-Peter \ B: Europe Equestrian Service GmbH,
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
36. 188 Casallco
H \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Casall x Contender \ Z: Vrenken,F.J.M. \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
37. 192 Casino 87
H \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Catoo x Contender \ Z: Fritsch,Bernd \ B: Telljohann,Klaus
 
GER
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
38. 204 Cassidy M
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Catoki x Parabol \ Z: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid \ B: BG Mues-Menzel / Fänger,
 
GER
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
39. 1160 Cha Mu 4
W \ Westf \ DB \ 2010 \ Cornado II x Rheinsberg \ Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius \ B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG
 
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
ca. 5 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege
40. 1148 Chaccobet
W \ Meckl. \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestuet Lewitz \ B: Hallundbaek Family
 
GER
Maximilian Bredemeier-Wurster
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
41. 357 Clarina 11
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Quantum \ Z: Bahnsen,Frauke \ B: Fusaro,Sebastian
 
ARG
Luis Sebastian Fusaro
RUFV Schwagstorf
42. 401 Con Grando
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ Z: Kroeger,Heinrich \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
GER
Marcel Offermann
RSG Soonwald
43. 627 Graffiti 76
S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Aquilino \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Kobe,Saskia
 
GER
Saskia Kobe
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
44. 735 Levista 6
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Argentinus \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Witt,Barbara
 
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
45. 756 Lohengrin 92
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf \ B: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Henry Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
46. 1143 Lotto
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Pezzi x Quebec \ Z: Auhagen, Henrik \ B: Jumper Horses AB
 
GER
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
47. 1156 Mister Kite
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Consolidator x Contender \ Z: Gestüt Zhaschkow \ B: Dementiev,Rostyslav
 
UKR
Rostyslav Dementiev
Gastlizenz
48. 915 Second Luna
S \ OS \ R \ 2008 \ Singulord Joter x N.N. \ Z: Moß,Bernhard \ B: Moß,Andrea
 
GER
Yvonne Trojahn
RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
49. 1077 Queentina
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
50. 1100 Corzet
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Cornet's Stern x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Stevens,Erich \ B: Stevens,Erich
 
GER
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
51. 1147 Question de Vitesse
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Question d'Honneur B x Landor S \ Z: Keffel-Nitzbon,Helga \ B: Wolke,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Wolke
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
52. 38 Arusha 18
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Albatros x Simply \ Z: Janssen,Heike \ B: Alberts,Anna
 
GER
Anna Alberts
FuRV Timmel e.V.
53. 161 Carinjo 31
H \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Chin Quin x Conterno Grande \ Z: Bührmann,Ludger \ B: Ostermann,Egbert
 
GER
Egbert Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
54. 779 Lucky's Czar
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I \ Z: Glück,Stefan \ B: Glück,Familie
 
GER
Sabrina Gronewold
TG Bad Zwischenahn
55. 119 Calmerette II
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x Chellano Z \ Z: van de Mheen,W. \ B: Hofschröer,Hendrik
 
GER
Hendrik Hofschröer
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
56. 306 Charmeur 447
H \ BWP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cachas x Coreggio \ Z: Stal de Ridder BVBA, \ B: Mayer,Marion
 
BEL
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
57. 1052 Can do it 21
H \ OS \ \ 2011 \ Canoso x Grannus \ Z: Biermann,Martina \ B: Biermann,Martina
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
58. 727 Leandro 194
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Lordanos x Charming Boy \ Z: Döller,Arnold \ B: Döller,Arnold
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
59. 576 Fiorado 2
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Voltaire \ Z: Meijer,J.C.M. \ B: Meijer,J.C.M.
 
GER
Imke Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
60. 459 Cornfield
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Landfriese I \ Z: Klatte,Henrik \ B: Selbach,Anne Sophie
 
GER
Anne Sophie Selbach
RSG Soonwald
61. 273 Chachacha 2
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
DEN
Thomas Kolborg Johansen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
62. 839 Numeri
H \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Caretino \ Z: Harms,Carsten \ B: Min,Chen
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
63. 1089 Cobalou
H \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ Comme il faut x Balou du Rouet \ Z: ZG Schmidt,Walter u.Stephan \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
64. 490 Curlywurly 3
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cevin Costner x Orlando \ Z: Toeffling,Gerhard \ B: Fänger,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Fänger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
65. 687 La fille spéciale
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x Aldan \ Z: Abing,Frederik \ B: König,Leo
 
GER
Leo König
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
66. 821 My Girl 52
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Montender x Ritual \ Z: Gruben,Djürko \ B: Devermann,Jürgen
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
67. 403 Conbalet
W \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
68. 837 Numbaya
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Quattro B \ Z: Huser,Ludwig \ B: Huser,Ludwig
 
GER
Denis Huser
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
69. 1119 Continental Blue
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
70. 1114 Chagracon PS
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Grandino \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
JPN
Koki Saito
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
71. 291 Chandro Blue
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Boy \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
DEN
Steen Sörensen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
72. 633 Greatest Boy
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Carrera VDL x Great Pleasure \ Z: Arnoe,N.A.F. \ B: Heinrichs,Johannes
 
GER
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See e. V.
73. 829 Nobbie
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Lux \ Z: Sportpferde Tebbe, \ B: Spallek,Helga
 
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
74. 1159 Sancento
W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Schockemöhle, Paul
 
GER
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
75. 955 Stalypso`s Billy Jean M
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Stalypso x Calido I \ Z: ZG Meyer,Ina u.Katrin GbR \ B: Meyer,Katrin
 
GER
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
76. 882 Quindorina
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Landor S \ Z: Wulfers,Katharina \ B: Wulfers,Katharina
 
GER
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
77. 724 Lavender Brown
S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Lintoc x Lord Pezi \ Z: Böckmann,Gilbert \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
78. 675 Kartago van den Bos
H \ BWP \ F \ 2010 \ Free Style x Capital \ Z: Rooms,Paul \ B: Pacheco-Fusaro Sporthorses GmbH,
 
ARG
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
79. 275 Chacloubal
W \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
80. 134 Canadian Club 3
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Cosinus B \ Z: Willms,Hajo \ B: Börnsen,Iver
 
GER
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterHerbert Schmerling
Katharina Hermeling