Springprüfung Kl.S*

Nr. 8 - Große Tour -

Beginn: 17.04.2018 16:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 39

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 82 C-Star 2
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2. 1054 Canwero
W \ OS \ Hlb \ 2010 \ Canoso x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
3. 155 Caracas 99
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Cardento x FAN Holland (ex Holland) \ Z: Kettelgerdes,Dirk \ B: Wilharm,Sandra
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
4. 165 Carlo 454
W \ OS \ R \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Huslage,Bernd \ B: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Daniel Wolke
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
5. 214 Catvik Crest
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Cicero \ Z: Meier,Thieß \ B: Persson,Tom
 
GER
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
6. 332 Chilensky
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chintan x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7. 391 Cometo
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Casall x Corofino I \ Z: Peters,Timm \ B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt
 
GER
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
8. 1075 Corny 8
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ Z: Blüggel,Ralf \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
9. 1125 Cuffesgrange Qualidam
W \ ISH \ B \ 2009 \ Quality (IRL) x Luidam \ Z: Sheehan,Eamonn \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
10. 548 Edison D.N.
W \ NRPS \ B \ 2009 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Acord II \ Z: Noordhuis,D. \ B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,Zey,Frank
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
11. 589 For Laubry
H \ BWP \ F \ 2011 \ For Passion d'Ive x Quorum de Laubry \ Z: Quintelier,Gustaaf \ B: Flyinge AB,
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
12. 655 Huub
W \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Gottwald \ Z: van Huele,Jozef \ B: Brunken,Ingo
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
13. 751 Lio 6
W \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Lavall I x Leuchtfeuer \ Z: Krüger,Hans-Joachim \ B: Offermann,Marcel
 
GER
Marcel Offermann
RSG Soonwald
14. 773 Luchico
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Quality \ Z: Huser,Ludwig \ B: Huser,Ludwig
 
GER
Denis Huser
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
15. 143 Canterbury 10
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Landadel \ Z: Woltermann,Heinz \ B: Say,Kumru
 
TUR
Kumru Say
RUFV Cappeln
16. 178 Carrica 5
S \ OS \ Df \ 2009 \ Carrico x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Maximilian Bredemeier-Wurster
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
17. 482 Cristofin
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Amantus \ Z: Erdmann,Agnes \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
18. 488 Cucinello
W \ OS \ Db \ 2009 \ Check In x Landadel \ Z: Ostendorf,Marc \ B: Ostendorf,Marc
 
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
19. 658 I know it
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Incolor x Liberty Son \ Z: Hillen,Wilhelm \ B: Pieper,Christin
 
GER
Henry Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
20. 738 Lexy Lou
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Cassini I \ Z: Bremicker,Richard Otto \ B: Bremicker,Geraldine
 
GER
Maximilian Bremicker
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
21. 757 Lollipop G 2
W \ OS \ Df \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Waldstar xx \ Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle \ B: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle
 
GER
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
RV Visbek e.V.
22. 784 Lukanec
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Lord Liberty \ Z: von Rönne,Sören \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
LTU
Aleksas Seilius
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
23. 1073 PSS Uganda de Semilly
S \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel \ Z: \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
24. 1126 Ut Majeur de Brecey
H \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quouglof Rouge \ Z: M. Jean Muris \ B: Mario Onate Barron
 
GER
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
25. 36 Armani Code 9
H \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Armitage x Landfriese II \ Z: Dultmeyer,Heinrich \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
26. 518 Diarco Blue
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
27. 1053 Stazzano
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato Gold x Pilox \ Z: Sprehe,Jan \ B: Sprehe,Jan
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
28. 539 Doriano 13
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
29. 628 Gräfin Andorra OLD
S \ OS \ Df \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Landor S \ Z: Wolke,Daniel \ B: Wolke,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Wolke
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
30. 760 London City Boy
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Lacock x Potsdam \ Z: Ungruhe,Josef \ B: Wenz,Holger
 
GER
Ralf Prekel
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
31. 296 Chanyon
W \ OS \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Grand Canyon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Stal het Oosterbrook BV,Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
 
GER
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
32. 686 La Darca 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Darco \ Z: Ketelsen,Matthias \ B: UMC Hotel Betriebs GmbH,
 
GER
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
33. 1078 Quatar 3
H \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ Z: Käter,Veronika \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
34. 1129 Bantou Balou
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Joker \ Z: Waespi-Merkli \ B: Lindner, Manuela
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
35. 880 Quiet Magic
S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Plock,Frank \ B: Zey,Frank
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
36. 1025 Varihoka Du Temple
H \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Kannan \ Z: \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
37. 69 Böckmanns Lord Pezi Junior
H \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Quattro B \ Z: Meyer,Werner \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
38. 1007 Tyson 33
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Colman x Calido I \ Z: Becker,Franz \ B: Offermann,Marcel
 
GER
Marcel Offermann
RSG Soonwald
39. 848 PMH Gilmore
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cornet's Prinz x Armitage \ Z: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr.Michael, \ B: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr.Michael,
 
GER
Denis Huser
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.


Geldpreis1.000,00 EUR
RichterKatharina Hermeling
Harry Klugmann