- The Fourties-

Nr. 18 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*
- geschlossen -

Beginn: 09.09.2018 11:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 11:45:00 729 Wizard 57
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Wolkenstern x Werther \ Z: Zimmermann,Günter \ B: Krüger-Sonnenschein,Dr. Vera
 
GER
Vera Krüger-Sonnenschein Dr.
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
2. 11:52:00 61 Bond 15
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Bravissimo x Rockwell \ Z: Langenstroth,Josef \ B: Schoeler,Dieter
 
GER
Andrea Schöler
RV Schopfheim
3. 11:59:00 327 Diamond's Rubioso
W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Rubioso N \ Z: Draxler,Ursula \ B: Hertwig,Amaya
 
GER
Amaya Hertwig
Reiterhof Pleidelsheim
4. 12:06:00 353 Dresemeyer
W \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Dresemann x Weltmeyer \ Z: Brinker,Karl-Heinz \ B: Matthes,Gabriele
 
GER
Gabriele Matthes
PSV Onstmettingen
5. 12:13:00 361 Dywah
S \ Württ \ Df \ 2009 \ Don Diamond x His Highness \ Z: Mayerföls,Wolfgang \ B: Bort,Peter
 
GER
Christine Eberbach
RV Sindelfingen
6. 12:20:00 364 Elasia
S \ Old \ Hlb \ 2003 \ Alassio x Ex Libris \ Z: Heitzmann,Edwin \ B: Klinger,Carmen
 
GER
Carmen Klinger
RG Unterschneidheim u.U.
7. 12:27:00 368 EMH Freixenet
W \ Württ \ F \ 2002 \ Fidermark x Contender \ Z: ZG Hellstern,Ekkehard u.Maria \ B: Burkhardt,Colette,Burkhardt,Jan
 
GER
Colette Burkhardt
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
8. 12:34:00 401 Flemingh B
W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Berkenbusch,Margarethe \ B: Frank,Simone
 
GER
Simone Frank
RFV Heuchlingen
9. 12:41:00 409 Forwinjo
W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ Z: Ellermann,Else \ B: Schetter,Andrea,Schetter,Markus
 
GER
Andrea Schetter
RV Nürtingen
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
10. 12:58:00 444 Hennessy 92
W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ High Spirits x Rodgau \ Z: Schmidt,Egon \ B: Fuchs,Kerstin
 
GER
Kerstin Fuchs
RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld e.V.
11. 13:05:00 519 Lillifee 50
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Sinclair I x Democraat \ Z: Schäfer,Armin Jun. \ B: Maier,Sigrun
 
GER
Steffi Maier
RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.
12. 13:12:00 548 Lucky Dancer 8
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Lucky Champ x Montanus \ Z: Ahlgrimm,Lars \ B: Hellmann,Susanne
 
GER
Susanne Hellmann
RRV Walldorf
13. 13:19:00 632 Quizmaster 7
W \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ Quaterback x Alabaster \ Z: Ringkamp, Dr.Petra u.Jens, \ B: Schöler,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Schöler
RV Schopfheim
14. 13:26:00 639 Ravell 140
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Rubin-Royal x Weltmeyer \ Z: Küpker,Barbara \ B: Brandlhuber,Judith
 
GER
Judith Brandlhuber
RC Renningen e.V.
15. 13:33:00 651 Ronaldino 2
W \ Bay \ F \ 2003 \ Rivero II x Sion \ Z: Stetter,Manfred \ B: Klasa,Monika
 
GER
Monika Klasa
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
16. 13:40:00 657 Royal Ulan
W \ Old \ Schi \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Figaro \ Z: ZG Wittkopf,Hannelore u.Eckhard \ B: Kraut,Angela
 
GER
Angela Kraut
RV Balingen
17. 13:47:00 739 Shagall M
W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Pablo \ Z: Mertens,Claudia \ B: Wiecker,Janus
 
DEN
Janus Wiecker
RV Waiblingen


Geldpreis1.000,00 EUR
RichterH: Karin Hahn
C: Katharina von Stetten
M: Sonja Pilton