- The Fourties -

Nr. 19 Dressurprüfung Kl. S
- geschlossen -

Beginn: 08.09.2018 12:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 12:30:00 632 Quizmaster 7
W \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ Quaterback x Alabaster \ Z: Ringkamp, Dr.Petra u.Jens, \ B: Schöler,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Schöler
RV Schopfheim
2. 12:37:00 289 Daimler S
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Denario x Donnerschlag \ Z: Scheuer,Mathilde \ B: Scheuer,Christine
 
GER
Gabriele Matthes
PSV Onstmettingen
3. 12:44:00 360 Dyra 8
S \ Württ \ F \ 2009 \ Don Diamond x Köpenick \ Z: Klinger,Carmen \ B: Klinger,Carmen
 
GER
Carmen Klinger
RG Unterschneidheim u.U.
4. 12:51:00 519 Lillifee 50
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Sinclair I x Democraat \ Z: Schäfer,Armin Jun. \ B: Maier,Sigrun
 
GER
Steffi Maier
RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.
5. 12:58:00 639 Ravell 140
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Rubin-Royal x Weltmeyer \ Z: Küpker,Barbara \ B: Brandlhuber,Judith
 
GER
Judith Brandlhuber
RC Renningen e.V.
6. 13:05:00 651 Ronaldino 2
W \ Bay \ F \ 2003 \ Rivero II x Sion \ Z: Stetter,Manfred \ B: Klasa,Monika
 
GER
Monika Klasa
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
7. 13:12:00 739 Shagall M
W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Pablo \ Z: Mertens,Claudia \ B: Wiecker,Janus
 
DEN
Janus Wiecker
RV Waiblingen
8. 13:19:00 729 Wizard 57
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Wolkenstern x Werther \ Z: Zimmermann,Günter \ B: Krüger-Sonnenschein,Dr. Vera
 
GER
Vera Krüger-Sonnenschein Dr.
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
9. 13:26:00 301 Day Dream M
W \ Württ \ F \ 1998 \ Dornenkönig x Gloucester \ Z: Müller,Susanne \ B: Gärtner,Monika
 
GER
Monika Gärtner
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
10. 13:43:00 327 Diamond's Rubioso
W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Rubioso N \ Z: Draxler,Ursula \ B: Hertwig,Amaya
 
GER
Amaya Hertwig
Reiterhof Pleidelsheim
11. 13:50:00 361 Dywah
S \ Württ \ Df \ 2009 \ Don Diamond x His Highness \ Z: Mayerföls,Wolfgang \ B: Bort,Peter
 
GER
Christine Eberbach
RV Sindelfingen
12. 13:57:00 368 EMH Freixenet
W \ Württ \ F \ 2002 \ Fidermark x Contender \ Z: ZG Hellstern,Ekkehard u.Maria \ B: Burkhardt,Colette,Burkhardt,Jan
 
GER
Colette Burkhardt
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
13. 14:04:00 401 Flemingh B
W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Berkenbusch,Margarethe \ B: Frank,Simone
 
GER
Simone Frank
RFV Heuchlingen
14. 14:11:00 409 Forwinjo
W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ Z: Ellermann,Else \ B: Schetter,Andrea,Schetter,Markus
 
GER
Andrea Schetter
RV Nürtingen
15. 14:18:00 444 Hennessy 92
W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ High Spirits x Rodgau \ Z: Schmidt,Egon \ B: Fuchs,Kerstin
 
GER
Kerstin Fuchs
RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld e.V.
16. 14:25:00 61 Bond 15
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Bravissimo x Rockwell \ Z: Langenstroth,Josef \ B: Schoeler,Dieter
 
GER
Andrea Schöler
RV Schopfheim
17. 14:32:00 353 Dresemeyer
W \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Dresemann x Weltmeyer \ Z: Brinker,Karl-Heinz \ B: Matthes,Gabriele
 
GER
Gabriele Matthes
PSV Onstmettingen
18. 14:39:00 364 Elasia
S \ Old \ Hlb \ 2003 \ Alassio x Ex Libris \ Z: Heitzmann,Edwin \ B: Klinger,Carmen
 
GER
Carmen Klinger
RG Unterschneidheim u.U.


Geldpreis750,00 EUR
RichterH: Sonja Pilton
C: Katharina von Stetten
M: Karin Hahn