Stars von Morgen presented by Horst Rohde Foundation
no. 38 Dressage Competition Kl. S *** (S9) - national
A series of Bayerischen Reit- und Fahrverbandes
begin: 11.05.2018 17:30
competitors: 21
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:30:00 | 374 | Kiss Me 24 M \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Kaiserkult x Sandro Hit \ B: ZG Pistner,Frank u.Nicole \ O: ZG Pistner,Frank u.Nicole |
GER |
Dorothee Schneider Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:37:30 | 317 | Superdry G \ Bay \ B \ 2009 \ Sunny de Hus x La Rochelle G \ B: Metzner,Manfred \ O: Ritzel,Ramona |
GER |
Ramona Ritzel RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:45:00 | 276 | Richmond 28 G \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Rubiloh x Denberg \ B: Beeke,Dr. Michael \ O: Budde,Michelle u.Hildegard |
GER |
Michelle Budde Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:52:30 | 711 | Sandokan 289 G \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ San Amour x Rotspon \ B: Galts,Herbert \ O: Aubenhausen GbR Home of the Dress.H |
GER |
Raphael Netz |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 18:00:00 | 310 | Sir Moritz 2 G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ St. Moritz x Matcho AA \ B: Schlichting,Wilfried \ O: Koch,Tim |
GER |
Tim Koch RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 18:07:30 | 316 | Sunny Girl G M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Florestan I \ B: ZG Gutjahr, Jörg u.Sabine, \ O: ZG Gutjahr, Jörg u.Sabine, |
GER |
Annika Gutjahr RC Sonnenhof Murr |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:15:00 | 332 | Whisper 194 M \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Worldly I x Donnerhall \ B: Wrede,Klaus \ O: Linder,Erich |
GER |
Iris Linder RFV Donauwörth-Mertingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:22:30 | 447 | Whitney 341 M \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Wolkenstürmer x Fortissimo \ B: Raskop,Alfons \ O: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo KGaA,de Ridder,Jill |
GER |
Jill de Ridder RFV Hof Rossheide |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:30:00 | 368 | Zap Zap G \ DWB \ B \ 2008 \ Zack x Leonardo II \ B: Thomsen,Morten \ O: Pretsch,Dr. Ingrid |
GER |
Franz Trischberger TSG Hofgut Allerer e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:37:30 | 21 | Belfast -Ra G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Florestan I \ B: Rabeler,Peter-Hermann \ O: Plönzke,Anja |
GER |
Anja Plönzke RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18:45:00 | 443 | Benaglio G \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Breitling W x Partout \ B: Baumgürtel,Beatrice \ O: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth |
AUT |
Victoria Max-Theurer Gastlizenz GER |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 19:02:30 | 29 | Birkhof's Don Röschen FBW M \ Württ \ F \ 2009 \ Don Diamond x Landioso \ B: Lober,Hans \ O: Gestuet Birkhof, |
GER |
Nicole Casper LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 19:10:00 | 41 | Caddylack G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Linaro \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Steisslinger,Friedrich |
GER |
Friedrich Steisslinger RFV Böblingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 19:17:30 | 124 | De Nino G \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Don Schufro x Sandro Hit \ B: Tiedje,Heinz \ O: Rathjens,Hans-Werner |
GER |
Ninja Rathjens Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:25:00 | 149 | DSP Chilly Jam M \ Bay \ B \ 2010 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Compliment \ B: Drosten,Dr. Andreas \ O: Drosten,Dr. Andreas |
GER |
Alexandra Sessler TG LLZ Ansbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 19:32:30 | 375 | Quadriga's Don Cismo G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Campari M \ B: Quadriga Pferdehaltungs GmbH, \ O: Quadriga Dressurpferde GmbH u. Co K |
GER |
Dorothee Schneider Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19:40:00 | 145 | Donna Regina 4 M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Denario x Regazzoni \ B: Walter,Peter \ O: Walter,Peter |
GER |
Ramona Ritzel RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 19:47:30 | 168 | Famoso 9 G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Farewell III x Welt Hit II \ B: Schnieder,Lambertus \ O: Keller,Flora |
GER |
Benjamin Werndl RFV Aubenhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 19:55:00 | 170 | Fantastic 27 G \ Sachs \ F \ 2002 \ Farewell I x Adamo II \ B: Opitz,Günter \ O: Ulrich Rasch Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Cathrina-Timora Rasch-Günther RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 20:02:30 | 435 | Ferdinand BB G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Florencio I x Lanciano \ B: Sieverding,Bernhard \ O: Bürchler-Keller,Beatrice A. |
GER |
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl RFV Aubenhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 20:10:00 | 183 | Fit for Fun 16 G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Prince Thatch xx \ B: Brüning,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Kniha,Karoline |
GER |
Karoline Kniha RA München e.V. |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Dr. Michael Hubrich H: Johann Speth C: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt M: Oliver Guthmann B: Dr. Dieter Schüle |