Championat of Munich
„Prize of the Exhibitors of Pferd International Munich“
no. 3 Int. group jumping competition with winning round (1,50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 275
begin: 12.05.2018 14:00
competitors: 34
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 455 | Cool Hill 2 G \ DSP \ Db \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Al Cantino (ex: Romario) \ B: Stiftung BHLG, \ O: Blum,Simone |
GER |
Simone Blum Team Höflinger Müller GmbH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Höflinger Müller GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 633 | Tailormade Sandros S Bella M \ OS \ Bay \ 2010 \ SANDRO BOY x CHACCO-BLUE \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockem |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen Team Höflinger Müller GmbH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 616 | Psg Final G \ \ Bay \ 2010 \ TOULON x CASSINI \ B: Coop.Soc.Agr.La Caccia - Onlus \ O: Schildknecht, Peter |
AUT |
Max Kühner Team FOCUS GmbH u. Zimmerei Frank |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 559 | Cristo 28 G \ HANN \ Grey \ 2009 \ CORNADO I x STAKKATO \ B: SCHULZE-AVERDIEK, ANTONIUS, ROSENDA \ O: LOZAR SAS |
ITA |
Riccardo Pisani Team CWD |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 68 | Chacco's Gladdys M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Caitano \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Fritzsching,Ursula |
GER |
Niklas Krieg Team Höflinger Müller GmbH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 135 | Dobolensky S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker \ B: Gelink,Th.H. \ O: Widmann,Simon |
GER |
Simon Widmann Team Höflinger Müller GmbH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 653 | Balam 2 G \ SF \ Db \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Royal Feu \ B: \ O: Roland u.Marlene Brünz GbR, |
GER |
Andreas Brünz Team CWD |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team FOCUS Asset Management GmbH und Zimmerei Frank | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 380 | Cruising 11 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Crawford x Calato \ B: Kardel,Ingo \ O: Stein,Jürgen |
GER |
Alexander Schill Team FOCUS GmbH u. Zimmerei Frank |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 428 | Miss Bubbles M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: European Youngsters e.K., |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Team KHB |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 645 | Quantus 14 G \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Quantum x Cardino \ B: Eickhoff,Franz-Josef \ O: Steurer-Collee,Barbara |
GER |
Barbara Steurer-Collee Team MEFA Pferdetransporter |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 531 | Chaccolan G \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2008 \ CHACCO-BLUE x L´ARC DE TRIOMPHE \ B: \ O: Hana RECHOVA |
CZE |
Ondrej Zvara Team FOCUS GmbH u. Zimmerei Frank |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 533 | Chagrannus S \ OS \ Chest \ 2006 \ CHACCO-BLUE x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ B: \ O: Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. h. c. Str |
SUI |
Walter Gabathuler Team MEFA Pferdetransporter |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Opitz Umwelttechnik GmbH & Co. KG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 243 | Nadal Z 3 G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Verschelde,Erik \ O: Raquel u.Alexandra Lopez, |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher Team Opitz Umwelttechnik GmbH & Co |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 534 | Challenger De L'enclos G \ SBS \ Bay \ 2008 \ EXQUIS BENTLEY x JUS DE POMME \ B: Carlens Christian \ O: Mecan Thomas Optimumhorses |
NED |
Ruben Romp Team FOCUS GmbH u. Zimmerei Frank |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team CWD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 519 | Casanova F Z S \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2007 \ CLINTON x DARCO \ B: De Vidts D - Hamelinck K \ O: Züger Philipp |
SUI |
Annina Züger Team CWD |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 13 | Arrivederci 7 S \ Bay \ B \ 2001 \ Asti Spumante x Pilot \ B: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang \ O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang |
GER |
Lawrence Greene Team Opitz Umwelttechnik GmbH & Co |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 669 | Cassius van de Smis G \ SBS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cardento x Skippy II \ B: Neckebroeck,Myriam \ O: Biffar,Ulrich |
GER |
Marcel Marschall Team CEP - medi GmbH & Co. KG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 467 | Cleo Grande 2 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x C-Indoctro \ B: Seifert,Harli \ O: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wespe, |
GER |
Patrick Döller Team CWD |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschland GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 266 | Queen Rubin 5 M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilot \ B: Schroembges,Edward \ O: Perwas,Romina |
GER |
Jan Wernke Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschlan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 646 | Ciana M \ KWPN \ \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Eagle Valley Partners |
USA |
Andrew Kocher Team FRB |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team KHB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 709 | Con Caya M \ Bay \ B \ 2010 \ Con Chello x Chambertin \ B: Weishaupt,Josef \ O: Weishaupt,Josef |
GER |
Maximilian Weishaupt Team KHB |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 547 | Clearwater M \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2007 \ CLEARWAY x \ B: Kai Wullweber \ O: Jacobs - Graf Caroline |
SUI |
Niklaus Rutschi Team KHB |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 596 | Jincerot G \ BWP \ Grey \ 2009 \ x \ B: Bogaerts Marc \ O: Bogaerts Valerie |
ITA |
Silvia Bazzani Team KHB |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team MEFA Pferdetransporter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 690 | Vvaramog de Breve G \ SF \ \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: |
FRA |
Penelope Leprevost Team MEFA Pferdetransporter |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 708 | Count Edwards G \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Maximilian Schmid Team MEFA Pferdetransporter |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 489 | Acoustik Solo Du Baloubet G \ SBS \ Chest \ 2006 \ BALOUBET DU ROUET x KSAR SITTE \ B: SHIRLEY BRAYSHAW & CLAIRE PINFIE \ O: Bina Ford & Breen Equestrian Ltd |
AUT |
Marianne Schindele Team Opitz Umwelttechnik GmbH & Co |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 413 | Esteban 25 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton x Fuego du Prelet \ B: Nijhof,Henk J. \ O: Blum,Christina |
GER |
Heiner Ortmann Team Opitz Umwelttechnik GmbH & Co |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team CEP - medi GmbH & Co. KG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 478 | Ciara 63 M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Clearway x Cascavelle \ B: Afflerbach,Jürgen \ O: Afflerbach,Jürgen |
GER |
Patrick Afflerbach Team CEP - medi GmbH & Co. KG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 605 | Lykkeshoejs Castus G \ DWB \ Grey \ 2008 \ CASIR ASK x CARANO \ B: CHARLOTTE RASCH, FAABORG (DEN) \ O: Buhofer Marc |
SUI |
Philipp Züger Team CEP - medi GmbH & Co. KG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 459 | Eldorado V G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Ziezo x E-Pilot \ B: van Vught,J.H.C. \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Maximilian Lill Team CEP - medi GmbH & Co. KG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 23 | Ben-Hardy G \ Oe.Wb \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Black Jack x Balou du Rouet \ B: Heschl,Peter \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele |
GER |
Michael Viehweg Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschlan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 635 | Tango D'ecry G \ SF \ Bay \ 2007 \ NEGUS DE TALMA*HN x ROX DE LA TOUCHE \ B: M. EMMANUEL BROCHET,M. LUC DE TASSI \ O: Breen Equestrian Ltd, Ronnie Kelly, |
HUN |
Mariann Hugyecz Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschlan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team FRB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 417 | Pikelot von Hof CH 3 S \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2008 \ HRH Pik Ayolo x Cernunnus von Hof \ B: Hellmüller,Josef \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer Team FRB |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 434 | Sam S G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Pluspunkt \ B: Schäfer,Manuela \ O: Hassenbürger,Christoph |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Team FRB |
prize money | 24.700,00 EUR |
judges | Jacqueline Schmieder Dr. Gunnar Burczyk Wilfried B. Herkommer Ahmed Bedoui |