Grand Prix of Bavaria
Prize of Bavarian Ministry for Agriculture
no. 4 Int. Jumping competition in 2 rounds (1,60 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 273.3.3.1
begin: 13.05.2018 13:30
competitors: 42
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 625 | Silver Surfer 2 G \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2007 \ CASALL x LEVISTO \ B: RAUERT PETER, FEHMARN (GER) \ O: Hofgut Kaltenherberge , Dr. h.c. St |
SUI |
Walter Gabathuler Team MEFA Pferdetransporter |
2. | 265 | Queen Mary 10 M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm |
GER |
Jan Wernke Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschlan |
2. | 48 | Campitello 2 G \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Concetto x Come On \ B: Lachnit,Manuela \ O: Hinz,Petra |
GER |
Alexander Hinz RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
3. | 459 | Eldorado V G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Ziezo x E-Pilot \ B: van Vught,J.H.C. \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Maximilian Lill Team CEP - medi GmbH & Co. KG |
4. | 651 | Facebook 2 G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Lancer III \ B: Bening,Hans-Georg \ O: de Boer,Stephi |
GER |
Stephi de Boer Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
4. | 427 | Macao 44 S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: European Youngsters e.K., |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Team KHB |
5. | 703 | Cassido Gz G \ Holst \ GREY \ 2007 \ CASSINI I x CORRADO I \ B: Boege Peter \ O: Leimer Willi & Leimer Andrea &am |
SUI |
Philipp Züger Team CEP - medi GmbH & Co. KG |
5. | 387 | Carlo S 4 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clearway x Roderik \ B: Schindlbeck,Robert \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
6. | 413 | Esteban 25 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton x Fuego du Prelet \ B: Nijhof,Henk J. \ O: Blum,Christina |
GER |
Heiner Ortmann Team Opitz Umwelttechnik GmbH & Co |
6. | 135 | Dobolensky S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker \ B: Gelink,Th.H. \ O: Widmann,Simon |
GER |
Simon Widmann Team Höflinger Müller GmbH |
7. | 43 | Calata 9 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Calato x Acord II \ B: Hamann,Camilla \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert |
GER |
Sophia Schindlbeck RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V. |
8. | 74 | Chassidy M \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Candillo \ B: Dickenherr,Myriam \ O: Dickenherr Sportpferde, |
GER |
Detlef jun. Kaiser RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V. |
8. | 657 | Vancouver de Lanlore G \ SF \ \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: |
FRA |
Penelope Leprevost Team MEFA Pferdetransporter |
9. | 498 | Backatorps Danny V G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2008 \ QUASIMODO Z x LUPICOR \ B: F.L.M. TEEPEN, VENLO (NED) \ O: Bäckatorp Ryder AB |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin NZL |
9. | 608 | Navajo 233 S \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2005 \ NABAB DE REVE x RE MEXICO \ B: Bruno, Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG |
NED |
Arne Van Heel NED |
10. | 400 | Crystal 17 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carentan x Silvester \ B: Mohr,Sönke \ O: Biffar,Ulrich,Marschall,Marcel |
GER |
Marcel Marschall Team CEP - medi GmbH & Co. KG |
10. | 478 | Ciara 63 M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Clearway x Cascavelle \ B: Afflerbach,Jürgen \ O: Afflerbach,Jürgen |
GER |
Patrick Afflerbach Team CEP - medi GmbH & Co. KG |
11. | 630 | Tailormade Chaloubet S \ OS \ Chest \ 2005 \ CHACCO-BLUE x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen Team Höflinger Müller GmbH |
12. | 243 | Nadal Z 3 G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Verschelde,Erik \ O: Raquel u.Alexandra Lopez, |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher Team Opitz Umwelttechnik GmbH & Co |
12. | 409 | Luke Mc Donald S \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Lord Inci Pit x Sirius \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Gruber,Karl |
GER |
Maximilian Weishaupt Team KHB |
13. | 529 | Chacco Boy G \ OS \ Bay \ 2005 \ CHACCO-BLUE x PIT I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz (GER) \ O: Intertrio Bt. |
HUN |
Mariann Hugyecz Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschlan |
14. | 532 | Chaclot S \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2009 \ CHACCO-BLUE x FLY HIGH \ B: \ O: LOZAR SAS |
ITA |
Riccardo Pisani Team CWD |
15. | 466 | Chic Cheraa M \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Heraldik xx \ B: Parmler,Niclas \ O: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG, |
GER |
Patrick Döller Team CWD |
16. | 578 | Dundalk G \ ISH \ Bay \ 2005 \ ARD VDL DOUGLAS x HORACE \ B: Aiden Lambe \ O: Eschenbach Gloria |
NED |
Ruben Romp Team FOCUS GmbH u. Zimmerei Frank |
17. | 485 | Valentino 311 G \ Württ \ F \ 2006 \ Vivaldi van de Kampel x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Jehle,Paul \ O: Heine,Uwe |
GER |
Maximilian Schmid Team MEFA Pferdetransporter |
18. | 586 | Fine M \ SWB \ Bay \ 2008 \ CORLENSKY G x CICERON \ B: Kastenjegarden AB \ O: Kastanjegärden AB & Meech, Danie |
NZL |
Daniel Meech NZL |
20. | 454 | Con Touch S M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Con Cento x Capitol I \ B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter \ O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
GER |
Simone Blum Team Höflinger Müller GmbH |
21. | 338 | Ziro Percent M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Hassing,A.J. \ O: Schönhuber,Julia |
GER |
Julia Schönhuber RV Seehof am Waginger See e.V. |
22. | 153 | Edgar 51 G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Warrant x Furioso (Purioso) \ B: Kraan Muskens,T.. \ O: Puschak,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Puschak RV Augsburg-West |
23. | 515 | Cardano Ch G \ CH \ Bay \ 2008 \ CHAMEUR x APARTIGENE V. SCHLÖSSLIHOF \ B: Johann Margrit Müller \ O: Graf Trudy |
SUI |
Niklaus Rutschi Team KHB |
24. | 378 | Chass S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ B: Hauschildt,Jens \ O: J. u.R. Schill Gbr, |
GER |
Alexander Schill Team FOCUS GmbH u. Zimmerei Frank |
26. | 386 | Colour Line 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Cassini I \ B: Gut Vorder Bollhagen/Ech GmbH &Co.K \ O: Eichler,Michael,Eichler,Günter |
GER |
Michael Eichler RA München e.V. |
27. | 228 | Lord of Pezi G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Alexis Z \ B: Trainer,Hans \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele |
GER |
Michael Viehweg Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschlan |
29. | 644 | Big Boy 36 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Colandro x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Overmars,T.G.M. \ O: Der Pferdestall GmbH,Carstensen,Uwe |
GER |
Barbara Steurer-Collee Team MEFA Pferdetransporter |
30. | 205 | Jack van't Kattenheye G \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ Diabeau x Canadian River \ B: ZG Raman-Strobbe, \ O: MK Sportpferde/Max Kühner, |
GER |
Helmut Schönstetter Pffrd. Englhör e.V. |
33. | 489 | Acoustik Solo Du Baloubet G \ SBS \ Chest \ 2006 \ BALOUBET DU ROUET x KSAR SITTE \ B: SHIRLEY BRAYSHAW & CLAIRE PINFIE \ O: Bina Ford & Breen Equestrian Ltd |
AUT |
Marianne Schindele Team Opitz Umwelttechnik GmbH & Co |
34. | 616 | Psg Final G \ \ Bay \ 2010 \ TOULON x CASSINI \ B: Coop.Soc.Agr.La Caccia - Onlus \ O: Schildknecht, Peter |
AUT |
Max Kühner Team FOCUS GmbH u. Zimmerei Frank |
35. | 597 | Jockey Club Caballo G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2003 \ CHEENOOK x GRANDUS \ B: Schmidt, Alfred \ O: Hong Kong Jockey Club Charities Tru |
HKG |
Patrick Lam HKG |
36. | 702 | Louis 162 G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Ultraschall \ B: \ O: Bücheler,Paul |
SUI |
Annina Züger Team CWD |
37. | 543 | Christian 25 S \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2006 \ CARTANI x LORD LIBERTY \ B: ROENNE SOEREN VON, NEUENDEICH (GER) \ O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP |
GBR |
Jamie Gornall GBR |
40. | 707 | Quimero M S \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ GUIDAM SOHN x PORTER \ B: \ O: Rechova Hana |
CZE |
Ondrej Zvara Team FOCUS GmbH u. Zimmerei Frank |
42. | 647 | Navalo de Poheton G \ SF \ \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: MKO Equestrian |
USA |
Andrew Kocher Team FRB |
prize money | 50.000,00 EUR |
judges | Jacqueline Schmieder Dr. Gunnar Burczyk Wilfried B. Herkommer Ahmed Bedoui |