Preis der Welt am Sonntag - Speed Cup

Nr. 7 Int. Zeitspringprüfung (1,40 m)
CSI1* - FEI Art. 239 / 263

Beginn: 12.05.2018 11:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 33

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 528 Cesserias Crack
W \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ CLARIMO x COR DE LA BRYERE \ Z: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (G \ B: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
SUI
2. 603 Lola 20
S \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2009 \ LORD Z x CALETTO I \ Z: Pferdezucht Witt \ B: Hanl, Barbara
 
HKG
Patrick Lam
HKG
3. 524 Cayano Gz
W \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ CAYADO x CANDILLO \ Z: EGGERS GERD, STADUM (GER) \ B: Züger Jeannette
 
SUI
Annina Züger
Team CWD
4. 432 Limbarto
H \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Limbus x Calato \ Z: Bartjen,August \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Team FRB
5. 662 Carisma Can Fly
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Chalet x Foxhunter \ Z: Behr,Arnd \ B: Oberlin,Peter-Ernst,Oberlin,Birgit
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
6. 696 Escada XVII
S \ KWPN \ \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B: Zanoletti
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Team Opitz Umwelttechnik GmbH & Co
7. 555 Count Codex
W \ HANN \ Bay \ 2010 \ CONTENDRO I x GLUCKSPILZ \ Z: \ B: Mr Jamie Gornall
 
GBR
Jamie Gornall
GBR
8. 384 Cardesch
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Cardenio x Stakkato \ Z: Klausing,Wilhelm \ B: Eichler,Michael,Eichler,Carola
 
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
9. 106 Coriander 16
W \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Candillo x Lord Inci Pit \ Z: Landes,Artur \ B: Schweiger,Corinna
 
GER
Kirsten Schweiger
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
10. 284 Sandro Gold
H \ Württ \ \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Quantum \ Z: Breimhorst,Georg \ B: Beck,Martina
 
GER
Niels Carstensen
RC Riedheim
11. 648 Quarto Mail
W \ SF \ \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: MKO Equestrian
 
USA
Andrew Kocher
Team FRB
12. 681 Cobelix
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Come On x Kolibri \ Z: Bruhns,Harald \ B: Mühlherr,Eduard
 
GER
Hans-Peter Konle
RC Küps e.V.
13. 216 Lady Spezi
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur \ Z: Voßhage,Karl \ B: Puschak,Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
14. 366 Ollis Girl
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Lord Inci Pit \ Z: Mitzel,Siegfried \ B: Thater,Jana Vanessa,Thater,Ute
 
GER
Anton Lein
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
15. 244 Nashville HR
W \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ Z: Röwer,Horst \ B: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschlan
16. 468 N'oubliez jamais 2
H \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Calido I \ Z: Ernst,Jürgen \ B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wespe,
 
GER
Patrick Döller
Team CWD
17. 670 Ewings
W \ KWPN \ R \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Emilion \ Z: ZG Wolters,S.u.J.E. \ B: Frey,Karin,Werndl,Katharina
 
GER
Alexander Klafterböck
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
18. 705 Cornet Kalua
W \ Bay \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Platin \ Z: Kühner,Max \ B: Kühner,Max
 
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
19. 642 Vanilla Di Villagana
S \ MIPAAF \ Bay \ 2006 \ CONTENDER x RAMIRO Z \ Z: VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B \ B: Johannpeter, Karina
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
BRA
20. 475 Quatta vh Stokershof
S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2008 \ Querlybet Hero x Zandor \ Z: Asselmann-Neuckermans, \ B: Goskowitz,Hans-Günther
 
GER
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
21. 61 Casira 5
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Cassus x Embassy I \ Z: Kietzmann,Sabine \ B: Kosel,Udo
 
GER
Stefanie Paul
RFV Altusried e.V.
22. 699 Valentino
W \ SF \ \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B: Eschenbach, Gloria
 
NED
Ruben Romp
Team FOCUS GmbH u. Zimmerei Frank
23. 108 Coromena
S \ CPD \ Schi \ 2007 \ Coronado x Diskant \ Z: \ B: Lienhop,Matthias
 
GER
Matthias Lienhop
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
24. 425 Calais 27
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clearway x Contender \ Z: Fiege,Martina \ B: Kerndl,Christian
 
GER
Christian Kerndl
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
25. 482 Cassia de Lys 2
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Champion Du Lys \ Z: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin \ B: Huber,Theo
 
GER
Maximilian Schmid
Team MEFA Pferdetransporter
26. 173 FBW Charlotta
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Corofino II x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Lutz,Otto \ B: Walter,Mario
 
GER
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb
27. 267 Querry
W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Le Vainqueur \ Z: Rolfes,Alwin \ B: Rolfes,Alwin
 
GER
Antonia Schnabel
RV Irschenberg e.V.
28. 618 Quen Dira T On
W \ OLDBG \ Chest \ 2003 \ QUATTRO B x ZEUS \ Z: Hermeling, Guenther \ B: Schwarzenbach Alfred, Dr. & Puch
 
SUI
Michele Puch
SUI
29. 706 Chimmey
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Clearway x Quite Capitol \ Z: Kühl,Johann \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
SUI
30. 545 Clabauter
W \ BAVAR \ Bay \ 2009 \ CLINSMANN x QUARTIER LATIN \ Z: Georg Willkommer \ B: Barbara Hanl
 
HKG
Patrick Lam
HKG
31. 503 Berlin Blue
W \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2010 \ BERLIN x CASCO \ Z: J. MOORMAN-KROL \ B: Bücheler Paul
 
SUI
Annina Züger
Team CWD
32. 433 Lord Beckham
H \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Weingard x Pessoa \ Z: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Team FRB
33. 661 Calle 70
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cascari x Acorado I \ Z: Boie,Jörn \ B: Axel Abhau Sportpferde GmbH,Schwarz,Martin
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf


Geldpreis4.000,00 EUR
RichterJacqueline Schmieder
Dr. Gunnar Burczyk
Wilfried B. Herkommer
Ahmed Bedoui