Cow Trial presented by Nürnberger Versicherung
no. 84 5th WAWE World Championship Working Equitation 2018
begin 13.05.2018 12:00
# | no | horse | rider | time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 947 | Gato S \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2011 \ x \ B: \ O: |
ITA |
Davide Garancini |
30.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 925 | Orlando G \ Westf \ BROWN \ 2006 \ Opernball x Abeny \ B: Manuel Roßblatt \ O: |
GER |
Thomas Türmer |
33.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 946 | Zig-Zag S \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2018 \ x \ B: \ O: |
COL |
Duvaner Monsalve |
34.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 913 | Epona's Staccato S \ FRB \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Kazahar x Stella elmelund \ B: Duivenvoorden,Ton \ O: |
NED |
Ton Duivenvoorden |
41.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 919 | Kiro III G \ PRE \ BROWN \ 2006 \ Altero x Licendiada XII \ B: Michael Navarro Mendez \ O: Declara, Rebecca |
GER |
Mirjam Wittmann |
54.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 909 | Damasco S \ Lusit \ GREY \ 2008 \ Quo Vadis x Jiboia \ B: Coudelaria Santa Barbara \ O: |
POR |
Joao Andre Gonçalves |
59.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 923 | Macchiato 3 S \ Pinto \ \ 1999 \ Fario x Tessour Yanka \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Mitja Hinzpeter |
63.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 903 | Alvaro di Marquiso S \ Lusit \ CREAM \ 2010 \ Verdi SC x Vistosa MP \ B: Scea d'Assac \ O: |
FRA |
Ludivine Barbieri |
67.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 932 | Tenorio de Verlin S \ PRE \ BLACK \ 2007 \ Niger V x Oblada GOM \ B: Jean Gouello \ O: |
FRA |
Chloé Berthault |
72.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 934 | Tramontana M \ n.b. \ SORRE \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: |
ITA |
Francesco Sinibaldi |
73.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 924 | Ordonez S \ His.Ar \ BAY \ 2005 \ Tapete x Jerezana II \ B: \ O: |
ESP |
Jose Antonio GARCIA MUÑOZ |
83.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 930 | Signum's Aramis G \ Old \ BROWN \ 2001 \ Argentinus x Lady \ B: Peter Schmidt \ O: |
GER |
Gernot Weber |
100.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 942 | Vaire de laval S \ Camg \ WHITE \ 2009 \ Oscar de mejanes x Java du sambuc \ B: Gil Florini \ O: |
FRA |
Hervé Maurel |
108.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 928 | Quidico G \ Lusit \ BAY \ 2004 \ x \ B: Dominique Roziere \ O: |
SUI |
Carène Riedo |
116.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 907 | Corstan Rogue Trader G \ Wel.C \ BAY \ 2004 \ Hengwys Tywysog x Sackville Rosita \ B: Nicole Musson \ O: |
GBR |
Nicola Hawkins |
121.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 906 | Cholito GT S \ \ \ 2004 \ Ermitano-L x Destacada VII \ B: Gil Torrano \ O: |
SUI |
Frauke Matter |
128.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 901 | Albero del Raigal S \ His.Ar \ CHEST \ 2009 \ Balear x Buleria del Raigal \ B: MARIA DEL PILAR LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ \ O: |
ESP |
Jose Maria Magallanes Garcia |
130.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 908 | Cutter Honey Taris S \ n.b. \ SORRE \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: |
ITA |
Chiara Grillini |
137.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 945 | Vidrie S \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2018 \ x \ B: \ O: |
COL |
Andrea Vargas |
157.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 944 | Diniz S \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2018 \ x \ B: \ O: |
COL |
Sergio Castrillon Garcia |
160.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 927 | Pura Nobleza's Divino HP G \ Lusit \ GREY \ 2008 \ Vasconde a. Castelo x Xaimbra HP \ B: Herade do pinheiro \ O: |
NED |
Danielle Fiene |
167.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 940 | Zelda M \ Lusit \ BAY \ 2004 \ Galan x Estrela \ B: Màrio Vinhas \ O: |
FRA |
Christelle Quillacq |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 937 | Urpilo S \ Lusit \ SOREL \ 2001 \ Painho x Pawia da Meia Lua \ B: Joao Pedro Dias Graca Rodrigues \ O: |
SUI |
Corinne Chmiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 943 | Elastico S \ Lusit \ \ 2009 \ Lationo x Licenciada \ B: Sociedade Agricola da Fonte do Pinh \ O: Fernando Esteves |
POR |
Joao Bento |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 916 | Exparta D'Atela G \ Lusit \ GREY \ 2009 \ Xenofonte D'Atela x Xiclete D'Atela \ B: Francisco Bessa da Carvalho \ O: |
GBR |
Holly Barber |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 920 | Lapp Glans S \ \ BLACK \ 2000 \ Lappello x Glans Tofta \ B: Kjell Lindh & Gunnilla Berglind \ O: |
SWE |
Åsa Salétros |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 902 | Altivo S \ Lusit \ BAY \ 2005 \ Gudalaquivir x Zapata \ B: Renato Miguel Ribeiro Piairo \ O: |
SWE |
Astrid Hedman |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 905 | Cefiro CYM G \ PRE \ MOLD \ 2007 \ Clasico-Mac x Turchina \ B: Yeguada Conchaymar \ O: |
AUT |
Nina Raidl |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 929 | Samson Menezes G \ Lusit \ BAY \ 2006 \ Principe JHC x Lidia Menezes \ B: Dany Lahaye \ O: |
SUI |
Tirile Tuchschmid Monnier |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 939 | Wubels zw G \ KWPN \ BROWN \ 2003 \ Rubels x Nena \ B: W vis-van staveren \ O: |
NED |
Chris Epskamp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 936 | Ulisses G \ \ MOLD \ 2001 \ x \ B: Jose Joaquim Dias da Silva \ O: |
AUT |
Claudia Trümmel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 915 | Estrela M \ Lusit \ CRÉME \ 2009 \ Xa x Pomposa \ B: Paulo Jorge Ferreira Da Guia \ O: |
BEL |
Virginie Dubus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 912 | Ehpico D'Atela S \ Lusit \ GREY \ 2009 \ Hostil x Vaqueija D'Atela \ B: Francisco Bessa da Carvalho \ O: |
GBR |
Alexandra Downing |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 904 | Bogalho G \ Lusit \ MOLD \ 2006 \ Esquivo x Orgulhosa \ B: Dr. Pedro Ferraz da Costa \ O: |
AUT |
Martina Weteschnik |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 931 | Steph's Donaldson G \ n.b. \ CHEST \ 2003 \ x \ B: p de hoog \ O: |
NED |
Hendrik J Jacobsen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 938 | Violino Alto Castel G \ Lusit \ GREY \ 2002 \ Oxala x Paquita \ B: \ O: |
SWE |
Johanna Nygren |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 941 | Zinque das Lezirias S \ Lusit \ BLACK \ 2004 \ Quartilho x Ema \ B: Companhia das Lezirias \ O: |
POR |
Gilberto Silva |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 917 | Felicidade M \ n.b. \ GREY \ 2010 \ x \ B: \ O: |
ITA |
Canio Santomauro |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 911 | Don SF G \ PRE \ BROWN \ 2004 \ Jesuita YV x Azorla \ B: Barbara Koch \ O: |
AUT |
Daphne Lorenz |