Nr. 13 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Aufgabe DA 3/1
Preis der Familie Reinicke aus Stuttgart
Ehrenpreis von Bärbel Eppinger

Beginn: 10.06.2018 14:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 232 Escobahn
H \ Old \ B \ 2014 \ Escolar x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Strohscheer,Anke \ B: Curlook,Andrea
 
GER
Anne Eppinger-Lütkemeier
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
2. 48 Bounty 280
H \ DSP \ Schi \ 2014 \ Belantis x Flemmingh \ Z: Hildebrandt,Bernd-Uwe \ B: Matthes,Heiko
 
AUT
Sarah Viktoria Pürmaier
RFV Ehestetten
3. 178 Dea Delizia
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2013 \ Desiderius L x Florenciano \ Z: Ligges,Kai \ B: Nagel,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Nicole Kohler
RC Rißegg
4. 86 Cashews AS
W \ DR \ PkaSc \ 2014 \ Zilhouette's Cashmaker x Dance on Top \ Z: Skowronski,Anne \ B: Indihar,Robert,Indihar,Sonja
 
GER
Sonja Indihar
RSZ Lichtenstein
5. 153 Czarina 5
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2013 \ Connor x Parco xx \ Z: Voss,Hans Heinrich \ B: Stiefele,Julia
 
GER
Julia Stiefele
RV Bronnweiler
6. 165 Damon Royal
W \ Württ \ R \ 2013 \ Damon Hill x Rubioso N \ Z: Pfeiffer,Gerhard \ B: Pfeiffer,Gerhard
 
GER
Julia Schneider
RFV Rottweil u.U.
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
7. 169 Dancing Sun S
S \ DSP \ Df \ 2014 \ Don Schufro x Regazzoni \ Z: Biber,Uwe Volker \ B: Reisenauer,Sabine
 
GER
Anna-Christin Reisenauer
RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
8. 185 Delicious 13
S \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Day Dream x Le Champion \ Z: ZG Rapp,Karl u.Renate \ B: Mahler,Stefan,Mahler,Laura
 
GER
Laura Mahler
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
9. 198 Djamal G
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2013 \ Danone I x Goofalik xx \ Z: ZG Grill,Nadine u.Carsten \ B: Eppinger,Bärbel
 
GER
Bärbel Eppinger
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
10. 223 Dux 293
W \ Württ \ F \ 2013 \ Demetrius x Weltmeyer \ Z: Beißwenger,Karl \ B: Beißwenger,Markus
 
GER
Markus Beißwenger
RFV Weilheim/Teck
11. 248 Fider's Fairytale AF
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2014 \ Fidertanz x Dancier \ Z: Fitschen,Angela \ B: Ehrmann,Celina
 
GER
Celina Ehrmann
RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
12. 462 Royal Sunshine 6
H \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Royal Doruto x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Kohler,Franz \ B: Kohler,Nicole
 
GER
Anke Roth
RFV Rot an der Rot
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
13. 480 Sazou E
S \ Württ \ R \ 2013 \ San Amour x Cabaret \ Z: Ederle,Georg Johannes \ B: Ederle,Georg Johannes
 
GER
Georg Johannes Ederle
RC Bissingen an der Teck
14. 601 Dieudonné
H \ Württ \ R \ 2013 \ Dante Weltino x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Herre,Anton \ B: Schwarzwälder,Raphael
 
GER
Annika Schwaab
RFV Ehestetten
15. 501 Soniadore
S \ Meckl. \ F \ 2013 \ San Fürst x Trafaret \ Z: Horn,Peter \ B: Riemer,Dr. Matthias
 
GER
Simone Heinrich
RFV Mössingen
16. 369 Lingh Lady
S \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Lingh x Rulaman \ Z: Eppinger,Heiner \ B: Gestüt Lerchenhof,
 
GER
Anne Eppinger-Lütkemeier
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
17. 293 Ginger S 7
S \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Genesis x Donnerschlag \ Z: Scheuer,Mathilde \ B: Scheuer,Christine
 
AUT
Sarah Viktoria Pürmaier
RFV Ehestetten
18. 265 Florance R
S \ Württ \ F \ 2013 \ For Romance I x Don Henrico \ Z: Rus,Ernst \ B: Rus,Ernst
 
GER
Nicole Kohler
RC Rißegg


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterIna-Katrin Schmid
Hans-Joachim Eitel