Bäckerei Tackmann präsentiert:
Nr. 20 Championat der Pferdestadt Neumünster
Nat. Ponystilspringprüfung Kl. A**
Beginn: 15.02.2018 12:35 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 424 | Willi Willenstark W \ \ Schi \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hess,Fynn Jesse,Hess,Len Luis |
GER |
Marie Reinold RFV Hamberge e.V. |
2. | 208 | Dejavue 42 S \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Hattrick x Patrick \ Z: Hinrichs,Sina \ B: Schacht,Sofie,Schacht,Brita |
GER |
Sofie Schacht RTC Ditmarsia e.V. |
3. | 209 | Del Piero 25 H \ DR \ Schi \ 2008 \ Dexter Leam Pondi x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Jahr,Angelika,Krüger,Michael |
GER |
Thore Stieper RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
4. | 259 | GVK Richthofen W \ DR \ Schi \ 2012 \ Rex the Robber x Losander \ Z: Helmes,Michael \ B: Albert,Sandra |
GER |
Lotta Gellhorn RV Am Wittensee |
5. | 261 | Handout vom Klint H \ DR \ R \ 2009 \ Honeymoon-Hugo x Dublin \ Z: Hinrichs,Klaus-Peter \ B: Weiß,Stine |
GER |
Stine Weiß Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß |
6. | 279 | Kalle Cool 6 W \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Kadenzzo x Vivaldi \ Z: Schmid-Stahmann,Claudia \ B: Sanmann,Eckhard |
GER |
Elisa Sanmann Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
7. | 280 | Kantje's Amethist W \ NF \ F \ 2005 \ Brandy XIII x Kantje's Ronaldo \ Z: ZG Rakt, Familie van de, \ B: Widmayer,Ann-Estelle |
GER |
Emilia Widmayer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
8. | 303 | Lilith 25 S \ DR \ Schi \ 2008 \ Dexter Leam Pondi x Mac Geyver \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Jahr,Angelika,Krüger,Michael |
GER |
Mathies Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
9. | 311 | Magic Wonder 3 S \ Pony o.R \ Db \ 2007 \ Seifur x Boomerang \ Z: Lütteke,Gottfried \ B: Grube,Jessica |
GER |
Sophie-Elisabeth Grube RFV Hamberge e.V. |
10. | 313 | Manni 40 W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2009 \ Eiluns Monopoly x Ladinos \ Z: Hensen,Yvonne \ B: Hensen,Yvonne |
GER |
Giulia Maria Schöttler RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
11. | 318 | Melina 73 S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Pantani x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Jahr,Angelika,Krüger,Michael |
GER |
Lena Bielfeldt Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. |
12. | 325 | Norbert 50 W \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Negro-Veneziano x Horsegate Minstrel \ Z: Mohr,Susanne \ B: Beil,Alexandra |
GER |
Vivien Beil RV Aukrug e.V |
13. | 337 | Petit Bamoyal W \ DR \ Schi \ 2008 \ Bazar x Monte Christo \ Z: Michalowski,Meike \ B: Nagel,Birte |
GER |
Beeke Nagel Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
14. | 725 | Petit Dechantee S \ DR \ F \ 2011 \ FS Chambertin x Monte Christo \ Z: ZG Michalowski, \ B: ZG Michalowski, |
GER |
Marvin Thomsen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
15. | 368 | Ronaldo 227 W \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Kantje's Ronaldo x Nick \ Z: Züchter nicht bekannt, \ B: Frischmann,Moana |
GER |
Carolin Maxi Frischmann Reit- u.Fahrv.Duvensee/TSV Nusse |
16. | 400 | Streicher 2 W \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Sambesi x Stephan B 450 \ Z: Biernat,Frank \ B: Westphal,Charlotte |
GER |
Charlotte Westphal Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. |
Geldpreis | 150,00 EUR |
Richter | Christian Schlicht Detlef Peper |