Peer-Span, Preetz presents the rating competition for the “Holsteiner Masters Jugend-Team Cup 2018”
no. 22 Nat. team jumping competition (1,25m) with jump-off for Juniors and Young
begin 15.02.2018 20:20
# | no | horse | rider | penalties | time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08 / Kaufhaus Stolz Team - - Peter Rauert | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 639 | Quinterus G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quantum x Chamonix \ B: Gripp,Torsten \ O: Sievers,Harm |
GER |
Tomke Sievers RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. |
20,00 EUR | 5.00 | 65.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 23 | Baccara 181 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Carrico x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Hanina GmbH - Starcake, |
GER |
Anna Braunert Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
20,00 EUR | 0.00 | 60.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 352 | Quasido 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quidado x Caretino \ B: Schmidt,Werner \ O: Schramm,Timo |
GER |
Claire Castagnet Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
20,00 EUR | 0.00 | 61.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 206 | Darina 154 M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Carpaccio \ B: Christiansen,Andreas \ O: Nagel,Birger |
GER |
Berit Nagel Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
20,00 EUR | 0.00 | 62.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/184.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 06 / BiB Team - - Christian Schröder | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 125 | Cheenook 8 G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Carell x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Wielens,Hermann \ O: Neck,Tobias |
GER |
Johanna Beckmann Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne |
16,00 EUR | 0.00 | 63.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 162 | Conius S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Corrado I \ B: Magens,Hobe \ O: Magens,Hobe |
GER |
Lena Magens RV Breitenburg e.V. |
16,00 EUR | 8.00 | 58.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 150 | Coffee 20 G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ B: Magens,Hobe \ O: Rix,Anna-Lena |
GER |
Anna-Lena Rix RV Breitenburg e.V. |
16,00 EUR | 0.00 | 61.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 596 | Condor Blue S \ Meckl. \ B \ 2003 \ Chacco-Blue x Solar \ B: Neumann,Joachim \ O: Delfs,Henry |
GER |
Anna Schröder RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
16,00 EUR | 4.00 | 58.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4.00/184.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 02 / Team Knutzen - - Michael Grimm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 599 | Chicca-Blue M \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Lord Kemm \ B: Brock,Stefan \ O: Ahlmann,Vanessa |
GER |
Mattis Johannsen PSG Hörup u.Umg. |
14,00 EUR | 0.00 | 62.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 154 | Collector 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Connor x Carvallo BB \ B: Ramundt,Klaus-Diedrich \ O: Karstens,Karen |
GER |
Sara Karstens RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
14,00 EUR | 16.00 | 76.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 431 | Zürich 4 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Quinar \ B: Petersen,Margit \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
GER |
Tjade Carstensen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
14,00 EUR | 0.00 | 60.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 42 | Blüte 5 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cristo x Cascavelle \ B: Thomsen,Peter \ O: Thomsen,Peter |
GER |
Lea Schnepel RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
14,00 EUR | 4.00 | 62.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4.00/186.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 01 / Kuschel Team - - Achim Schulz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 182 | Coulyn G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Cormint x Lorentin I \ B: Knoll,Martin \ O: Stecher,Natalia |
GER |
Natalia Stecher RTC Ditmarsia e.V. |
12,00 EUR | 4.00 | 59.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 634 | Almara 7 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Almoretto x Castellini \ B: Gestüt Tasdorf, \ O: Poletto,Paola |
GER |
Paola Poletto Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
12,00 EUR | 4.00 | 62.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 88 | Casquintero G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Quintero \ B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Widmayer,Philipp |
GER |
Philine Widmayer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
12,00 EUR | 1.00 | 64.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 175 | Cormina 4 M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Cormint x Athlet Z \ B: Lass,Johann-Peter \ O: Keller,Erna |
GER |
Pheline Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
12,00 EUR | 0.00 | 63.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5.00/187.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 04 / Salvana Team - - Marco Dierks | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 111 | Chalayan G \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Chalan x Caligula I \ B: Rathjen,Hans Peter \ O: Wenzel,Dr. Ole |
GER |
Laurens Wenzel PS Granderheide e.V. |
11,00 EUR | 4.00 | 59.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 138 | Cira R M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Königspark xx \ B: Rodde,Klaus \ O: Heitmann,Ole,Heitmann,Susanne |
GER |
Ole Heitmann RFV Vierlanden e.V. |
11,00 EUR | 4.00 | 58.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 616 | Capina Gold M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Colman x Caletto I \ B: Burmeister,Dietrich \ O: Paap,Detlef |
GER |
Emma Paap RSV Krummesse eV |
11,00 EUR | 12.00 | 62.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 550 | Perth 8 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Embassy I \ B: Ficht,Andrea \ O: von Hacht,Elisa Marlene |
GER |
Elisa Marlene von Hacht RFV Vierlanden e.V. |
11,00 EUR | 0.00 | 58.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8.00/177.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 03 / Team BioCina - - Tim Markus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 131 | Chijioke S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Casall x Contender \ B: Lehmann,Daniel \ O: Weck,Nina,Weck,Philip |
GER |
Naemi Lou Merz RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
9,00 EUR | 4.00 | 61.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 110 | Chakira B M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Lucky Lionell \ B: Bruhn,Jürgen \ O: Bruhn,Jürgen |
GER |
Madita Bruhn RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
9,00 EUR | 8.00 | 58.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 92 | Cassina 82 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Corrado I \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Wolff,Ute |
GER |
Claudia Wolff Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV |
9,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 80 | Carreras 12 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cachas x Cassiano \ B: Hansen,Axel \ O: Hansen,Jonte |
GER |
Jonte Hansen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
9,00 EUR | 0.00 | 63.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.00/183.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 07 / Team Peerspan - - Thies Luther | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 170 | Coralle CR M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clearway x Carry \ B: Clausen,Martje \ O: Ohrt,Simone |
GER |
Luisa Westphal Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. |
9,00 EUR | 1.00 | 64.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 597 | Novgorod G \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Nekton x Lesanto \ B: Beuck,Waldemar \ O: von Bismarck,Dr. Solveig,von Bismarck,Caspar |
GER |
Caspar von Bismarck RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. |
9,00 EUR | 8.00 | 61.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 41 | Biscaya 51 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassiano x Chambertin \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Wolff,Ute |
GER |
Katharina Wolff Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV |
9,00 EUR | 4.00 | 59.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 405 | Sushi M \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Colman x Eiger II \ B: Petersen,Sabine \ O: Bremer,Karsten |
GER |
Jannik Bremer RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld |
9,00 EUR | 22.00 | 87.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.00/184.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 05 / Pferd & Sport Team - - Reimer Köhlbrandt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 293 | Las Vegas 217 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Lasino x Corrado I \ B: Jessen,Dirk Georg \ O: Wally Shaker Sportpferde, |
GER |
Brian Benedix RFV Rausdorf e.V. |
9,00 EUR | 22.00 | 68.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 422 | Whyomee mon Amour M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Lord \ B: Wieden,Angka \ O: Porten,Elke |
GER |
Franka Porten PS Granderheide e.V. |
9,00 EUR | 0.00 | 62.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 581 | Calisto D G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Cambridge \ B: Delfs,Claus \ O: Rodde,Christoph,Rodde,Johanna |
GER |
Johanna Rodde RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld |
9,00 EUR | 8.00 | 64.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 406 | Svorre G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato x La Zarras \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: Philipps,Moritz |
GER |
Moritz Philipps Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
9,00 EUR | 5.00 | 64.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.00/191.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 400,00 EUR |
prize money | 400,00 EUR |
judges | Dirk Rasch Detlef Peper |