BioCina Preis

Nr. 23 Nat. Relais/Stafettenspringprüfung für Pferde (1,25m) & Ponys (1,10m)

Beginn 16.02.2018 20:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. 15 / Paar 5
1. 337 Petit Bamoyal
W \ DR \ Schi \ 2008 \ Bazar x Monte Christo \ Z: Michalowski,Meike \ B: Nagel,Birte
 
GER
Beeke Nagel
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
0.0044.73
206 Darina 154
S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Carpaccio \ Z: Christiansen,Andreas \ B: Nagel,Birger
 
GER
Berit Nagel
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
0.00
0.00/44.73
2. 14 / Paar 4
2. 400 Streicher 2
W \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Sambesi x Stephan B 450 \ Z: Biernat,Frank \ B: Westphal,Charlotte
 
GER
Charlotte Westphal
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
0.0044.93
170 Coralle CR
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clearway x Carry \ Z: Clausen,Martje \ B: Ohrt,Simone
 
GER
Luisa Westphal
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
0.00
0.00/44.93
3. 18 / Paar 8
3. 208 Dejavue 42
S \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Hattrick x Patrick \ Z: Hinrichs,Sina \ B: Schacht,Sofie,Schacht,Brita
 
GER
Sofie Schacht
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
0.0046.80
150 Coffee 20
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ Z: Magens,Hobe \ B: Rix,Anna-Lena
 
GER
Anna-Lena Rix
RV Breitenburg e.V.
0.00
0.00/46.80
4. 13 / Paar 3
4. 313 Manni 40
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2009 \ Eiluns Monopoly x Ladinos \ Z: Hensen,Yvonne \ B: Hensen,Yvonne
 
GER
Giulia Maria Schöttler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
0.0047.40
423 Wien I
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Landos x Ahorn Z \ Z: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd \ B: Schmidt,Jan-Luca,Schmidt,Frank
 
GER
Jan-Luca Schmidt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
0.00
0.00/47.40
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
5. 16 / Paar 6
5. 303 Lilith 25
S \ DR \ Schi \ 2008 \ Dexter Leam Pondi x Mac Geyver \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Jahr,Angelika,Krüger,Michael
 
GER
Mathies Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8.0043.60
80 Carreras 12
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cachas x Cassiano \ Z: Hansen,Axel \ B: Hansen,Jonte
 
GER
Jonte Hansen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
0.00
0.00/51.60
6. 17 / Paar 7
6. 209 Del Piero 25
H \ DR \ Schi \ 2008 \ Dexter Leam Pondi x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Jahr,Angelika,Krüger,Michael
 
GER
Thore Stieper
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
0.0052.94
422 Whyomee mon Amour
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Lord \ Z: Wieden,Angka \ B: Porten,Elke
 
GER
Franka Porten
PS Granderheide e.V.
0.00
0.00/52.94
7. 12 / Paar 2
7. 279 Kalle Cool 6
W \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Kadenzzo x Vivaldi \ Z: Schmid-Stahmann,Claudia \ B: Sanmann,Eckhard
 
GER
Elisa Sanmann
Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
4.0049.04
549 Clown 23
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassiano x Silvester \ Z: Kruse,Horst Günter \ B: von Hacht,Elisa Marlene,von Hacht,Manuela
 
GER
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
0.00
0.00/53.04
8. 11 / Paar 1
8. 318 Melina 73
S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Pantani x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Jahr,Angelika,Krüger,Michael
 
GER
Lena Bielfeldt
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
0.0053.06
743 Claomi
W \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Clearway x Cascavelle \ Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf \ B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
 
GER
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
0.00
0.00/53.06


RichterDetlef Peper
Christian Schlicht