Thursday 15. February 2018
Tagesveranstaltung
07:50 Dressage Judgement explained with rider by int. judge Katrina Wüst (GER)
Presentation
08:00 01 Prize of Rosemarie Springer
Int. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges
Qualifier for comp. No. 02 - CDI1*
start list results
11:15 18 Prize of Fa. Reitsport Sievers, Flintbek
Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) for Juniors and Young Riders
Qualifier for the Championship of Neumünster-City
start list results
12:35 20 Bäckerei Tackmann presents:
Championship of Neumünster-City
Nat. pony style competition (1.10m)
start list results
14:10 21 Prize of the R+V / VTV-Generalvertretung Kuschel
Opening competition for the Jugend-Team Cup Schleswig-Holstein 2017
Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
start list results
15:30 Bäckerei Tackmann presents:
“Pony Dressage Champions”
15:40 Opening of Anniversary: 25th Showbattle by Fanfarencorps RV Gläserkoppel
Show
16:00 Show-competition presented by Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken and easyCredit
25th show-competition of regional riding clubs
results
Abendveranstaltung
18:45 25 Price of Pflegehelden, Itzehoe - In Memoriam of Dr. Karl Blobel
15th Indoor Eventing
Nat. 2-phase jumping competition (1.30 m) over cross country obstacles
start list results
20:20 22 Peer-Span, Preetz presents the rating competition for the “Holsteiner Masters Jugend-Team Cup 2018”
Nat. team jumping competition (1,25m) with jump-off for Juniors and Young
start list results
22:00 16 Prize of the Holsteiner Verband
Opening Competition for the Championship of Neumünster-City
Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m) for Riders and Seniors
start list results
Friday 16. February 2018
Vormittagsveranstaltung
07:50 Freestyle Judgement explained with rider by int. judge Katrina Wüst (GER)
Presentation
08:00 02 Prize of stuckeGROUP, Hamburg
Int. dressage competition - FEI Intermediaire I Freestyle
CDI1*
start list results
09:45 14 Prize of Zech Immobilien and Stud Helenenhof, Family Schwiebert
Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
Qualifier for class 15
start list results
Nachmittagsveranstaltung
13:00 11 LAVAZZA Prize
1st Qualifier - Youngster Cup
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m) for 7- and 8 year old horses
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.6
start list results
15:30 05 Prize of Turnier- & Reitsportgemeinschaft Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
Int. opening competition against the clock (1.45 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
Designer Outlet Neumünster special award for best female rider
start list results
Abendveranstaltung
18:15 17 Prize of the May & Co. Wohn- und Gewerbebauten GmbH
Championship of Neumünster-City
Nat. jumping competition with one jump off (1.45 m)
start list results
20:15 23 BioCina Prize
National relay race jumping competition for horses (1,25m) and ponies (1,10m)
start list results
21:30 06 Voigt Logistik Cup
Int. world ranking jumping competition against the clock (1.50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
start list results
Saturday 17. February 2018
Vormittagsveranstaltung
07:50 Dressage Judgement explained with rider by int. judge Katrina Wüst (GER)
Presentation
08:10 03 FEI World Cup™ Dressage
Prize of Madeleine Winter-Schulze

Int. dressage competition - FEI Grand Prix de Dressage
Qualifier for comp. No. 4 - CDI-W
start list results
Nachmittagsveranstaltung
12:30 19 R+V Allgemeine Versicherung, Filialdirektion Hamburg presents
the Championship of Neumünster-City for Juniors & Young Riders

Nat. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m)
"Ramada Flensburg special award for style donated by HR Group“
start list results
14:05 07 Championship of Neumünster - Prize of Paul Schockemöhle Stud
Int. world ranking competition with winning round(1.50 m)
CSI3*
Special ward for best placed youngster donated by CLAAS Bordesholm
start list results
17:25 12 Prize of Lutz Goessing
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) for 7- and 8 year old horses
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
2nd Qualifier Youngster - Cup
special award for style awarded by Hengststation Maas J. Hell
start list results
Abend der Energie
19:40 08 Prize of SWN, Stadtwerke Neumünster GmbH
Int. Speed and Handiness Competition (1.45 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 239 and 263
start list results
21:15 09 Prize of Performance Sales International
Int. world ranking competition with jump-off (1.50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 276.2
start list results
23:30 24 Cup of SWN
Nat. accumulator competition (1,40m) with Joker and costume
start list results
cont. Riders party in Holstenhallen restaurant
Sunday 18. February 2018
Dressur-Matineé in Memoriam August Christian Horn
07:50 Dressage Judgement explained with rider by int. judge Katrina Wüst (GER)
Presentation
08:00 15 Jaguar • Land Rover HUGO PFOHE presents: Championship of Neumünster-City of dressage riders
Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix Special
start list results
09:45 Freestyle Judgement explained with rider by int. judge Katrina Wüst (GER)
Presentation
10:00 04 FEI World Cup™ Dressage
presented by VR Bank Neumünster

Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix freestyle
CDI-W
start list results
    FEI World Cup™ Dressage
Standing after leg in Neumünster

download
Nachmittagsveranstaltung
13:20 10 Grand Prix of Volksbanken and Raiffeisenbanken
Int. world ranking jumping competition with one jump off (1.55 m)
CSI3*- FEI Art. 238.2.2
start list results
16:05 13 sh:z presents: Youngster Cup Final
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) for 7- and 8 year old horses
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
start list results
17:25 Display of Winner of 25th Neumünsteraner Show Competition
presented by Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken and easyCredit