Nr. 10 Dressurprüfung Kl.S* für 7-9 jährige Pferde

Aufgabe S3

Beginn 18.01.2018 08:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin HCMGesamt
1. 17 Ben Kingsley
H \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Benetton Dream x Londonderry \ Z: ZG Ahrens,Ewald u.Elke \ B: LLH Landgestüt Dillenburg,
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
301.5
(1)
301.5
(1)
290
(3)
70.873%
893.00
2. 170 Frank Sinatra 7
W \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Fidertanz x Louis le Bon \ Z: Eisner,Margit \ B: Eisner,Margit
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
291.5
(2)
301
(2)
297
(1)
70.595%
889.50
3. 89 Desario
H \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Pik Pavarotti \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Gestüt Westfalenhof,
 
GER
Kathrin Sudhölter
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
276
(5)
295.5
(3)
290.5
(2)
68.413%
862.00
4. 109 Dolby Surround 6
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Der Designer x Rosario \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Christina Hammann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
280
(4)
282
(4)
284
(5)
67.143%
846.00
5. 20 Berti N
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Welser \ Z: Nitsch,Ulrich \ B: Nitsch,Ulrich
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
275
(6)
282
(4)
286.5
(4)
66.944%
843.50
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6. 318 Skywalker 63
W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x Duntroon \ Z: Schreiber,Josef \ B: Schmoll,Nadine
 
GER
Janet Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
280.5
(3)
276.5
(8)
278
(7)
66.270%
835.00
7. 216 Königsberg 11
W \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Imperio x Hibiskus \ Z: Skaide,Dr. Jasmine \ B: Skaide,Dr. Jasmine
 
GER
Ariane Sander
RV Altenautal e.V.
269.5
(9)
276
(9)
281
(6)
65.595%
826.50
8. 315 Sir Hohenstein
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Hohenstein \ Z: Flint,Thomas \ B: Widner,Michele
 
GER
Stefan Wolff
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
270
(8)
279
(7)
276
(10)
65.476%
825.00
8. 100 Die Fürstin 4
S \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Don Romantic x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Lenz,Josef \ B: BG Hahn I,
 
GER
Friederike Hahn
RV Tangstedt e.V.
268
(11)
279.5
(6)
277.5
(8)
65.476%
825.00
10. 338 Top Charly 2
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2009 \ Top Champy x Durello \ Z: ZG Gilsbach,Franz-Josef u.Regina \ B: Woods,Frances
 
GER
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
274.5
(7)
272.5
(11)
276.5
(9)
65.357%
823.50
11. 283 Roma Cherie
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Rohjuwel x Mon Cher \ Z: Rohmann,Heiner \ B: Rohmann,Caroline
 
GER
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
269
(10)
274
(10)
272.5
(12)
64.722%
815.50
12. 159 Fino 39
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ First Selection x Rapallo \ Z: Descher,Ewald \ B: van Laak,Norbert
 
GER
Norbert van Laak
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
262.5
(12)
264.5
(12)
276
(10)
63.730%
803.00
13. 387 Toerveslettens Fifty-Fifty
W \ DWB \ F \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B: Stutteri Toervesletten ApS,
 
RUS
Ekaterina Podlytkina
Gastlizenz GER
236
(13)
239.5
(13)
235.5
(13)
56.429%
711.00
aufg. 288 Rosenrot T
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Royal Classic x Don Frederico \ Z: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter \ B: Equus Dressur Service GmbH,
 
GER
Nadine Venhaus
RUFV Isterberg e.V.


RichterH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Ralph Schmidt
M: Ulrike Böckler