Nr. 10 Dressurprüfung Kl.S* für 7-9 jährige Pferde

Aufgabe S3

Beginn: 18.01.2018 08:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 14

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 08:30:00 89 Desario
H \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Pik Pavarotti \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Gestüt Westfalenhof,
 
GER
Kathrin Sudhölter
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
2. 08:37:00 170 Frank Sinatra 7
W \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Fidertanz x Louis le Bon \ Z: Eisner,Margit \ B: Eisner,Margit
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
3. 08:44:00 283 Roma Cherie
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Rohjuwel x Mon Cher \ Z: Rohmann,Heiner \ B: Rohmann,Caroline
 
GER
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
4. 08:51:00 100 Die Fürstin 4
S \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Don Romantic x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Lenz,Josef \ B: BG Hahn I,
 
GER
Friederike Hahn
RV Tangstedt e.V.
5. 08:58:00 109 Dolby Surround 6
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Der Designer x Rosario \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Christina Hammann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
6. 09:05:00 159 Fino 39
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ First Selection x Rapallo \ Z: Descher,Ewald \ B: van Laak,Norbert
 
GER
Norbert van Laak
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
7. 09:12:00 216 Königsberg 11
W \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Imperio x Hibiskus \ Z: Skaide,Dr. Jasmine \ B: Skaide,Dr. Jasmine
 
GER
Ariane Sander
RV Altenautal e.V.
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
8. 09:29:00 288 Rosenrot T
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Royal Classic x Don Frederico \ Z: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter \ B: Equus Dressur Service GmbH,
 
GER
Nadine Venhaus
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
9. 09:36:00 315 Sir Hohenstein
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Hohenstein \ Z: Flint,Thomas \ B: Widner,Michele
 
GER
Stefan Wolff
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
10. 09:43:00 318 Skywalker 63
W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x Duntroon \ Z: Schreiber,Josef \ B: Schmoll,Nadine
 
GER
Janet Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
11. 09:50:00 387 Toerveslettens Fifty-Fifty
W \ DWB \ F \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B: Stutteri Toervesletten ApS,
 
RUS
Ekaterina Podlytkina
Gastlizenz GER
12. 09:57:00 17 Ben Kingsley
H \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Benetton Dream x Londonderry \ Z: ZG Ahrens,Ewald u.Elke \ B: LLH Landgestüt Dillenburg,
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
13. 10:04:00 338 Top Charly 2
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2009 \ Top Champy x Durello \ Z: ZG Gilsbach,Franz-Josef u.Regina \ B: Woods,Frances
 
GER
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
14. 10:11:00 20 Berti N
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Welser \ Z: Nitsch,Ulrich \ B: Nitsch,Ulrich
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.


RichterH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Ralph Schmidt
M: Ulrike Böckler