Nr. 13 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Aufgabe Prix St. Georges

Beginn: 17.01.2018 14:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 34

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 14:30:00 216 Königsberg 11
W \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Imperio x Hibiskus \ Z: Skaide,Dr. Jasmine \ B: Skaide,Dr. Jasmine
 
GER
Ariane Sander
RV Altenautal e.V.
2. 14:37:00 223 Laquna
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Laristinus x Classiker \ Z: Steps,H.L.W. \ B: Anetseder,Maria
 
GER
Marie Sybel
RUFV Merzen
3. 14:44:00 232 Lord Fantastic
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Loxley I x Roncalli xx \ Z: Freifrau von Korff zu Harkotten,Myr \ B: Marchenko,Dmitry
 
GER
Annika Feldhaus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 14:51:00 259 Quantum 13
W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Quaterback x Weltmeyer \ Z: Peinemann,Hans-Georg \ B: Zenk,Birgit
 
GER
David Leßnig
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
5. 14:58:00 172 Frederico 39
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Cavalier \ Z: Brenner,Helmut \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Marion Wiebusch
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
6. 15:05:00 292 Royal Doruto OLD
H \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Royal Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: Folkers,Volkhard \ B: Folkers,Volkhard
 
GER
Lukas Fischer
RURV Rastede
7. 15:12:00 312 Sir Charming 4
W \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Serano Gold x Quattro B \ Z: Gering,Silvia \ B: Pilot-Jahn,Sylvia
 
GER
Dieter Weichert
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8. 15:19:00 95 Diamond Deceit
W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Diamond Hit x Landino \ Z: Steinkuhl,Sabine \ B: Thole,Frauke u.Frank
 
GER
Frauke Thole
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
9. 15:26:00 231 Lopping Louie
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Londontime x Akzent II \ Z: Kuls,Carsten \ B: Fürst,Simon
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 15:33:00 415 Rohvienna
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Rohdiamant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Wendt,Bernard \ B: Wendt,Bernard
 
SWE
Jessie Johansson
RFV Estetal e.V.
11. 15:40:00 315 Sir Hohenstein
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Hohenstein \ Z: Flint,Thomas \ B: Widner,Michele
 
GER
Stefan Wolff
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
12. 15:52:00 318 Skywalker 63
W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x Duntroon \ Z: Schreiber,Josef \ B: Schmoll,Nadine
 
GER
Janet Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
13. 15:59:00 392 Soleil de Noir
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Stedinger x Weltmeyer \ Z: Lübbecke,Marianne \ B: Michel,Ulrike
 
FRA
Capucine Noel
RV Gut Auric
14. 16:06:00 325 Solitär 37
W \ Bay \ B \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Lanciano \ Z: Sichler,Josef \ B: von Minden,Marie Sofie,von Minden,Iris
 
GER
Svenja Bergner
RURV Rastede
15. 16:13:00 386 Zaffiro 4
W \ \ R \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Podlytkina,Ekaterina
 
RUS
Ekaterina Podlytkina
Gastlizenz GER
16. 16:20:00 11 Aurora 48
S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Avagon x Feiner Graf \ Z: Klaas,Alois \ B: Klaas,Alois,Feldt,Viola
 
GER
Johanna Feldt
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
17. 16:27:00 20 Berti N
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Welser \ Z: Nitsch,Ulrich \ B: Nitsch,Ulrich
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
18. 16:34:00 33 Bryan 12
W \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lukianchuk,Aleksandr
 
RUS
Elena Starr
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
19. 16:41:00 41 Celebration WE
H \ DR \ Db \ 2009 \ Constantin x Royal Diamond \ Z: Vorwerk-Happ,Gudula \ B: Crone-Münzebrock,Dr. Klaus
 
GER
Tanja Fischer
RURV Rastede
20. 16:48:00 102 Digger 41
W \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Doc Martens x Hohenstein \ Z: Wischnewski,Thomas \ B: Brückner,Kathrin
 
GER
Kathrin Brückner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
21. 16:55:00 381 Djakarta 21
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Ravallo \ Z: Krentzel,Hinrich \ B: Otten,Anne-Marie
 
AUS
Ashlea Day
RV Gut Auric
22. 17:02:00 123 Donnerwetter 69
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Dimaggio x Donnerbube I \ Z: Schabsky,Hans \ B: van Laak,Norbert
 
GER
Eva Schulte-Günne
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
23. 17:14:00 137 Duty Free 21
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Danone I x Sunny-Boy \ Z: Schmidt,Gisela \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Lars Ligus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
24. 17:21:00 141 Evan Cool
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Solitair x Wolfgang \ Z: \ B: Riding Club Crane,
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Wilting
ZRFV Borken e.V.
25. 17:28:00 147 Fashion Freak VP
W \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ Z: Heitmann,Ulrich \ B: Petermeier,Vivien Lou
 
GER
Vivien Lou Petermeier
Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V.
26. 17:35:00 324 Solitaire V
S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Donnerschlag \ Z: Emunds,Beate \ B: Braun,Sabine
 
GER
Nina Verina Braun
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
27. 17:42:00 9 April Rain 2
H \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Amidou x Rimini \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
28. 17:49:00 87 Der kleine Charmeur
H \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Der feine Lord AT x Chantre B \ Z: Bockholt,Hans \ B: Koch,Sybille
 
GER
Marie Sybel
RUFV Merzen
29. 17:56:00 311 Simply Virtual
H \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Painter's Row xx \ Z: Hoffrogge,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Annika Feldhaus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
30. 18:03:00 106 Dior 150
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Desperados x Winterwald \ Z: Schnippe,Ramona \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich,Müller,Daniela
 
GER
David Leßnig
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
31. 18:10:00 274 Renoir Marte'n
W \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Dornenkönig \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Huckriede,Ingo
 
GER
Marion Wiebusch
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
32. 18:17:00 142 Faballina
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x Beltain \ Z: Rode,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Rode,Sabine
 
GER
Lukas Fischer
RURV Rastede
33. 18:24:00 336 T' der Graf
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Grafenstolz x Larinero \ Z: Triphaus,Klaus \ B: Triphaus,Klaus
 
GER
Dieter Weichert
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
34. 18:31:00 186 Fürstentanz 3
H \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Riccione \ Z: Dresen,Heinrich \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Isabell Wiese
RFV Massener Heide e.V.


RichterH: Harry Lorenz
C: Ulrike Böckler
M: Ralph Schmidt