Nr. 8/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Aufgabe M5
Teilnehmer der Altersklasse REITER
Beginn: 19.01.2018 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 195 | Hadrian - Go W \ Trak. \ F \ 2005 \ Bellini Go x Verdenas \ Z: Gorlo,Gisela \ B: Eckhardt,Udo |
GER |
Klara Anneliese Spieker RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:07:00 | 391 | Albertina 5 S \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Rosandro x August der Starke \ Z: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth \ B: Gestüt Vorwerk, |
GER |
Melanie Tewes RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:14:00 | 310 | Shampagna S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Imperio x Quattro B \ Z: Wreesmann,Peter \ B: Wreesmann,Andrea |
GER |
Marie Sybel RUFV Merzen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:21:00 | 46 | Christopher 12 W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Contendros Bube x Lacantus \ Z: Smidt,Muteus \ B: Pickel,Katharina |
GER |
Katharina Pickel RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:28:00 | 235 | Lord Schufro OLD H \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ L'Espoir x Sandro Hit \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Lan,Terry |
GER |
Theresa Eickhorst RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:35:00 | 61 | Dallas 63 W \ Old \ Schi \ 2011 \ Desperados x Rubinstein I \ Z: Arens,Heinz \ B: Hof Kasselmann, |
CZE |
Eva Niklova RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:42:00 | 416 | Fascination 13 S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Fürstenball x Dacaprio \ Z: Blundell,Emma \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
SWE |
Jessie Johansson RFV Estetal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:49:00 | 218 | La Manche H \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Gerdes,Geschwister \ B: Korotkova,Natalia |
RUS |
Elena Starr ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:56:00 | 380 | Nymphenburgs First Choice H \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ Z: ZG Heitmann,Andrea u.Hans-Jürgen \ B: Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.v.F |
GER |
Shereena Satzer TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:03:00 | 260 | Quartermain 4 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Weltmeyer \ Z: Wotte,Eberhard \ B: Bochinsky,Karin |
GER |
Alina Röhricht RFV Dortmund Süd e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:10:00 | 288 | Rosenrot T S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Royal Classic x Don Frederico \ Z: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter \ B: Equus Dressur Service GmbH, |
GER |
Nadine Venhaus RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:17:00 | 403 | Royal Princess 22 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Royal Blend x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:24:00 | 368 | San Francisco OLD H \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ Z: Münstermann,Elisabeth \ B: Max-Theurer,Sissy |
GER |
Yvonne Henke RUFV Cloppenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:46:00 | 25 | Blueberry 20 S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Breitling W x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Walker,Jill u. Jules \ B: Drysdale,Terry Ann |
GER |
Terry Ann Drysdale RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 09:53:00 | 76 | Danzador 2 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Diamond Hit x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Meyer,Stefanie \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:00:00 | 77 | Darino 45 H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Diamond Hit x Contendro I \ Z: Müller,Hans-Henning \ B: van Laak,Norbert |
GER |
Eva Schulte-Günne RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:07:00 | 420 | Finleigh W \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Stefan Wolff RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:14:00 | 211 | Hot Hit 3 H \ Old \ Schi \ 2011 \ Hotline x Diamond Hit \ Z: Harder,Reinhold \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Frederic Wandres RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:21:00 | 325 | Solitär 37 W \ Bay \ B \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Lanciano \ Z: Sichler,Josef \ B: von Minden,Marie Sofie,von Minden,Iris |
GER |
Svenja Bergner RURV Rastede (371011007) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10:28:00 | 35 | Budhi H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Likoto xx \ Z: Kasselmann,Hubert \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10:35:00 | 12 | Balsamico 3 H \ Bay \ B \ 2011 \ Bvlgari x Walt Disney I \ Z: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth \ B: Gestüt Vorwerk, |
GER |
Melanie Tewes RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10:42:00 | 18 | Bente L S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Bonifatius x Weltmeyer \ Z: Lindwehr,Günter \ B: Leßnig,David |
GER |
Marie Sybel RUFV Merzen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10:49:00 | 176 | Fulmer Feather Duster W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Willhaus,Walter \ B: Pickel,Marga |
GER |
Katharina Pickel RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 10:56:00 | 398 | Vodka Absolut B W \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ Vitalis x Royal Diamond \ Z: de Baey,Herbert \ B: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni |
GER |
Ilka Boening Dr. RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 11:03:00 | 162 | First Lady 255 S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning RFV Hille e.V. |
Richter | H: Harry Lorenz C: Ralph Schmidt M: Ulrike Böckler |