Nr. 10/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S* für Amateure

Aufgabe S3

Beginn: 03.02.2018 17:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 23

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 17:00:00 314 San-Siro 4
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Berning
RFV Hille e.V.
2. 17:07:00 329 Sirion 6
W \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Dr.Doolittle \ Z: Lüschen,Heino \ B: Schetter,Willy
 
GER
Susanne Müller-Windgassen
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
3. 17:14:00 90 Davici
S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Walt Disney I \ Z: Hoegen,Jan \ B: Rommel,Prof.Dr. Thomas,Rommel,Katja
 
GER
Katja Rommel
Kölner RFV
4. 17:21:00 227 Just Unforgetable Fire
W \ NRPS \ RSche \ 2001 \ Jazzman x Samber \ Z: Welten,B \ B: Hölscher,Prof.Dr. Luise
 
GER
Luise Hölscher Prof.Dr.
Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V.
5. 17:28:00 164 Fame R
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Florestan I \ Z: Rohleder,Karl \ B: von der Leyen,Prof. Dr. Heiko
 
GER
Johanna von der Leyen
RFV Brelinger Berg
6. 17:35:00 287 Rascalina 7
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Silvio I \ Z: Schierbaum,Bernhard \ B: Pax,Annika
 
GER
Annika Pax
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
7. 17:42:00 58 Clapton 13
H \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Jazz x San Remo (NLD) \ Z: Snoeks,G. \ B: Chavatanont,Arinadtha,Chavatanont,Kanchanaporn,von Fircks,Johanna
 
THA
Arinadtha Chavatanont
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
8. 17:49:00 315 Santori 2
W \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ San Remo x Cavalier \ Z: ZG Knees u.Müller, \ B: Rohde,Dorothea,Rohde,Karin
 
GER
Dorothea Rohde
RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
9. 17:56:00 316 Santorini 16
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ Z: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ B: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte,
 
GER
Stefan Aschenbroich
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
10. 18:03:00 322 Shakira 376
S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Abanos \ Z: Münker,Franz-Josef \ B: Westerholt,Evelyne
 
GER
Sophie Westerholt
RV Haus Kierst
11. 18:10:00 5 Alwin 32
W \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Abanos x Meilenstiefel \ Z: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane \ B: Schultmann,Hildegard
 
GER
Hildegard Schultmann
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
12. 18:17:00 129 Donald De Niro
W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Altmann,Meinhard \ B: Arens-Fischer,Anja
 
GER
Anja Arens-Fischer
RUFV Ankum
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
13. 18:39:00 217 Hispania 7
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ Z: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ B: Thongpakdi,Dul,Thongpakdi,Subhanandh
 
THA
Pakjira Thongpakdi
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
14. 18:46:00 144 Dragon Dancer
H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus
 
GER
Claudia Dörn
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
15. 18:53:00 176 First Lady 188
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Lanthan \ Z: Abing,Petra \ B: Brauer,Julia
 
GER
Julia Brauer
ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
16. 19:00:00 202 Giselle 87
S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ Z: Finken,Barbara \ B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören
 
GER
Katrin Thomasmeyer
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
17. 19:07:00 210 Herzensliebe
S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Herzensdieb x Rouletto \ Z: Wedermann,Beate \ B: Wedermann,Louisa
 
GER
Louisa Wedermann
RC Friederikensiel
18. 19:14:00 231 Lakross 2
W \ LetW \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lagerfeld x \ Z: \ B: Kern,Alexander
 
GER
Alexander Kern
RV Helleforth e.V.
19. 19:21:00 278 Quibelle KJ
S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Quaterback x Londonderry \ Z: Jürgens,Klaus \ B: Zulauf,Jörg,Westenhöfer,Dr. Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr.
RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V.
21. 19:35:00 306 Rudolfo Santo Negro
W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Rotspon x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Gaetke,Wilhelm \ B: Müller-Windgassen,Susanne,Windgassen,Johan-Carlos Angel
 
GER
Susanne Müller-Windgassen
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
22. 19:42:00 251 Luigi Dioro
H \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Lord Loxley I x Diorello \ Z: Bünger,Ulrich \ B: Rommel,Prof.Dr. Thomas,Rommel,Katja
 
GER
Katja Rommel
Kölner RFV
23. 19:49:00 299 Rosario 47
H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Rotspon \ Z: Wichers,Uwe \ B: Hölscher,Prof.Dr. Luise
 
GER
Luise Hölscher Prof.Dr.
Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V.


RichterH: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann
C: Thomas Keßler
M: Peter Mannheims