Nr. 18 Dressurprüfung Kl.S***

Aufgabe S10 -Kurz-Grand-Prix-

Beginn: 01.02.2018 11:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 11:00:00 236 Leuchtfeuer 14
W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Laurentio x Dimension \ Z: Balkenhohl,Gerd \ B: IG Egbers,
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
2. 11:08:00 160 Escada 197
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x Donnerschlag \ Z: Borgert,Jörg \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Bianca Kasselmann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 11:16:00 285 Rania M
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Rubin-Royal x Raphael \ Z: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Svenja Kämper-Meyer Dr.
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
4. 11:24:00 319 Seerose 38
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Donnerhall \ Z: Windeler,Axel \ B: Bünger,Dr. Frederic
 
GER
Kirsten Heek
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
5. 11:32:00 252 M & M's Milan
W \ DWB \ F \ 2007 \ Michellino x Victory \ Z: Dalsgaard Sörensen,Nils \ B: Prinzessin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein,Nat
 
DEN
Nathalie Prinz Sayn-Wittgenstein
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
6. 11:40:00 263 Nymphenburgs Carissimo
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Caretino x Lavaletto \ Z: Jakobs,Johannes \ B: Freiherr von Fircks,Helmut
 
SUI
Marcela Krinke-Susmelj
Gastlizenz GER
7. 11:48:00 372 Whitney 341
S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Wolkenstürmer x Fortissimo \ Z: Raskop,Alfons \ B: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo KGaA,de Ridder,Jill
 
GER
Jill de Ridder
RFV Hof Rossheide
8. 11:56:00 378 Xerez
H \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Rasche-Merkt,Britta
 
GER
Britta Rasche-Merkt
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
9. 12:19:00 438 Reatino M
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Raphael \ Z: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Carde Meyer
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
10. 12:27:00 447 Westminster 71
H \ Old \ DB \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Bianca Kasselmann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
11. 12:35:00 400 Chi La Rou
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Florett As x Pablo \ Z: Collins,T & L. \ B: Smith,Nicole
 
RSA
Nicole Smith
RV Altenautal e.V.
12. 12:43:00 80 Dancing Diamond 15
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Regazzoni \ Z: Eitzmann,Gunthild \ B: Philipp,Elke
 
GER
Alexandra Suntrup
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
13. 12:51:00 405 Diva Noir
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Lahmeyer,Heinrich \ B: Lüttgen, Esther u.Ewald,
 
GER
Louisa Lüttgen
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
14. 12:59:00 421 Emilio 111
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Earl x Dynamo \ Z: Lenz,Werner \ B: Rathjens,Hans-Werner
 
GER
Ninja Rathjens
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
15. 13:07:00 423 Feedback 16
H \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Sandro Hit \ Z: Baumeister,Johannes \ B: Schult,Tobias
 
GER
Niklaas Feilzer
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael


RichterH: Marietta Almasy
C: Thomas Keßler
M: Heinz-Holger Lammers