Nr. 13 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Aufgabe Prix St.Georg

Beginn: 21.02.2018 16:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 33

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 16:00:00 382 Santorini 8
H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ San Remo x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Heimsoth,Dr. Cord \ B: Heimsoth,Dr.Cord u.Gundula
 
ESP
Manuel Dominguez Bernal
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2. 16:08:00 345 Renoir Marte'n
W \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Dornenkönig \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Huckriede,Ingo
 
GER
Marion Wiebusch
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
3. 16:16:00 395 Simply Virtual
H \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Painter's Row xx \ Z: Hoffrogge,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Annika Feldhaus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 16:24:00 396 Sir Charming 4
W \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Serano Gold x Quattro B \ Z: Gering,Silvia \ B: Pilot-Jahn,Sylvia
 
GER
Dieter Weichert
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
5. 16:32:00 458 Wondergirl E
S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Rubin-Royal x Wolkentanz II \ Z: Empel,Franz von \ B: Riding Club Crane,
 
JPN
Kazuya Shiraishi
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
6. 16:40:00 111 Der kleine Charmeur
H \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Der feine Lord AT x Chantre B \ Z: Bockholt,Hans \ B: Koch,Sybille
 
GER
Marie Sybel
RUFV Merzen
7. 16:48:00 135 Dior 150
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Desperados x Winterwald \ Z: Schnippe,Ramona \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich,Müller,Daniela
 
GER
David Leßnig
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
8. 16:56:00 201 Feuerspiel 8
H \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ Z: Heuer,Thomas \ B: Brenninkmeyer,Geert
 
GER
Anabel Balkenhol
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
9. 17:04:00 414 Standing Ovation 16
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ San Amour x Feingau \ Z: Stall Troff, \ B: Gotzens,Caroline
 
GER
Antonia Gotzens
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
10. 17:12:00 67 Clapton 13
H \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Jazz x San Remo (NLD) \ Z: Snoeks,G. \ B: Chavatanont,Arinadtha,Chavatanont,Kanchanaporn,von Fircks,Johanna
 
THA
Arinadtha Chavatanont
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
11. 17:20:00 399 Sir Remo
W \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ San Remo x Rotspon \ Z: Lütjen,Erika \ B: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen
RFV Dhünn e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
12. 17:43:00 491 Supernova 4
W \ AESRpf \ B \ 2006 \ Surprise II (n.gek.) x Kimberley \ Z: Ausland, \ B: Conze,Bettina
 
GER
Monika Hüppe
Dortmunder RV e.V.
13. 17:51:00 81 Dai Jin 2
W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: Kregel,Manfred \ B: Scherzer,Johann
 
GER
Theresa Eickhorst
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
14. 17:59:00 493 Zaffiro 4
W \ \ R \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Podlytkina,Ekaterina
 
RUS
Ekaterina Podlytkina
Gastlizenz GER
15. 18:07:00 60 Celebration WE
H \ DR \ Db \ 2009 \ Constantin x Royal Diamond \ Z: Vorwerk-Happ,Gudula \ B: Crone-Münzebrock,Dr. Klaus
 
GER
Tanja Fischer
RURV Rastede
16. 18:15:00 70 Copperfield 36
W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Charon x Wiener Star \ Z: Seelbinder,Kirsten \ B: Bodewig,Robinson,Bodewig,Annette
 
GER
Robinson Bodewig
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
17. 18:23:00 501 Die Fürstin VG
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Rohdiamant \ Z: ZG Lenzen,Johann u.Willi \ B: Vazquez Garcia,Sarah
 
ESP
Francisco de Borja Carrascosa
RV Gut Auric
18. 18:31:00 130 Digger 41
W \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Doc Martens x Hohenstein \ Z: Wischnewski,Thomas \ B: Brückner,Kathrin
 
GER
Kathrin Brückner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
19. 18:39:00 181 Duty Free 21
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Danone I x Sunny-Boy \ Z: Schmidt,Gisela \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Lars Ligus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
20. 18:47:00 186 Erinnerung
S \ Trak. \ Db \ 2010 \ Axis x Benz \ Z: Böse,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ B: Böse,Christiane
 
GER
Madeleine Bendfeldt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
21. 18:55:00 222 Forte Plus
H \ Cruz.P \ R \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Peralta Pinha \ Z: \ B: Pires,Ana Teresa
 
RSA
Tanya Karen Seymour
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
22. 19:03:00 266 Hispania 7
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ Z: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ B: Thongpakdi,Dul,Thongpakdi,Subhanandh
 
THA
Pakjira Thongpakdi
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
23. 19:26:00 294 Lopping Louie
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Londontime x Akzent II \ Z: Kuls,Carsten \ B: Fürst,Simon
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
24. 19:34:00 252 Haydn 16
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ His Highness x Wittinger \ Z: Janßen,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Baronin von Buchholtz,Amely
 
GER
Frederic Wandres
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
25. 19:42:00 40 Bluetooth
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Riccione \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena
 
GER
Insa Hansen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
26. 19:50:00 265 Hironimo 3
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Hochadel x Rubinstein I \ Z: Ahrenshop,Heiner \ B: Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Marion Wiebusch
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
27. 19:58:00 295 Lord Fantastic
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Loxley I x Roncalli xx \ Z: Freifrau von Korff zu Harkotten,Myr \ B: Marchenko,Dmitry
 
GER
Annika Feldhaus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
28. 20:06:00 425 T' der Graf
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Grafenstolz x Larinero \ Z: Triphaus,Klaus \ B: Triphaus,Klaus
 
GER
Dieter Weichert
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
29. 20:14:00 188 Evan Cool
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Solitair x Wolfgang \ Z: \ B: Riding Club Crane,
 
JPN
Kazuya Shiraishi
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
30. 20:22:00 284 Laquna
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Laristinus x Classiker \ Z: Steps,H.L.W. \ B: Anetseder,Maria
 
GER
Marie Sybel
RUFV Merzen
31. 20:30:00 323 Quantum 13
W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Quaterback x Weltmeyer \ Z: Peinemann,Hans-Georg \ B: Zenk,Birgit
 
GER
David Leßnig
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
32. 20:38:00 230 FRH Davinia la Douce
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x A Jungle Prince \ Z: Kühn,Robert \ B: Balkenhol,Klaus,F R H,
 
GER
Anabel Balkenhol
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
33. 20:46:00 329 Quimaximus
W \ Westf \ \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Rubinstein I \ Z: Jäschke,Anton \ B: Nixdorf,Renate
 
GER
Jill Jessica Mieleszko-Vekens
RFV Hövelhof e.V.


RichterH: Michael Wassmann
C: Dieter Scheermann
M: Peter Engel