Nr. 16 Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Aufgabe Intermediaire II

Beginn: 23.02.2018 10:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 10:15:00 485 Zanzibar 22
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Consul x Farmer \ Z: Willekes,George H. \ B: Cavalli TS GmbH & Co KG,
 
GER
Sabine Tesch
Gut Sonnenhof e.V.
2. 10:23:00 178 Duke Royal
W \ Westf \ \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Vornholt,Hubert \ B: Zinnius,Bernd
 
GER
Bianca Kasselmann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 10:31:00 479 Bailando 45
H \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Rubin-Royal x Weltmeyer \ Z: Lindwehr,Günter \ B: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda
 
GER
Holga Finken
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 10:39:00 484 Chi La Rou
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Florett As x Pablo \ Z: Collins,T & L. \ B: Smith,Nicole
 
RSA
Nicole Smith
RV Altenautal e.V.
5. 10:47:00 65 Chili Bang Bang
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ Sandreo x \ Z: \ B: Rossy,Anni
 
LUX
Anni Rossy
Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
6. 10:55:00 76 Cuantano SL
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Con Sherry x Alcatraz \ Z: Strehle,Carsten \ B: Delaney,Ella
 
GER
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
7. 11:03:00 87 Dance with me 6
W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Don Schufro x Rubinstein I \ Z: Linsenhoff,Ann Kathrin \ B: Gestüt Schafhof,
 
GER
Katrin Bettenworth
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
8. 11:11:00 126 Diary Dream OLD
W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Duino x Rubinstein I \ Z: Albers,Hans \ B: Sportpferde Brune GmbH,
 
GER
Bernadette Brune
TG Bad Zwischenahn
9. 11:19:00 145 Don Derry V
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Londonderry \ Z: Voss,Günter \ B: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen
RFV Dhünn e.V.
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
10. 11:37:00 148 Don Michelin
W \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ Don Primero x Michellino \ Z: Ljungcrantz,Familie \ B: Ljungcrantz,Familie
 
SWE
Malin Nilsson
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
11. 11:45:00 132 Dinario 6
W \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Dimaggio x Revan \ Z: Hoffmann-Kiesewetter,Regine \ B: Stumme,Gert
 
GER
Bianca Kasselmann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
12. 11:53:00 174 Duca di Maggio
W \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Dimaggio x Santander H \ Z: Heinisch,Gabriele \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
CZE
Eva Niklova
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
13. 12:01:00 503 Happiness 26
S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Hochadel x Walt Disney I \ Z: Oetjen,Heike \ B: Hans Rueben GbR,
 
SWE
Isabella Tovek
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
14. 12:09:00 262 Hicksteadt
W \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Hudson x Walt Disney I \ Z: Dietrich,Jürgen \ B: Bauer,Gudrun
 
GER
Zina Facklam
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
15. 12:17:00 264 High Point 2
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Chongqin Yefan Intern. Riding Club,
 
GER
Alina Röhricht
RFV Dortmund Süd e. V.
16. 12:25:00 301 Loveliness 2
S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Lord Loxley I x Latimer \ Z: Kruse,Herbert \ B: Rummenigge,Martina
 
GER
Charlotte Rummenigge
RA München e.V.
17. 12:33:00 17 Ballerina 262
S \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Biotop x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Krüer,Franz Josef \ B: Röpke,Dr. Andreas,Röpke,Dr. Anna Katharina
 
GER
Anna Katharina Röpke Dr.
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
18. 12:41:00 419 Subito 31
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Spielberg x De Niro \ Z: Bunge,Jürgen \ B: Horstmann,Liane
 
GER
Anne Horstmann
RFV Hille e.V.


RichterH: Ute von Platen
C: Peter Engel
M: Eckhard Wemhöner