Nr. 1 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl.A

Aufgabe DA2

Beginn: 21.02.2018 08:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 08:30:00 502 Samy Deluxe 10
W \ Hann \ R \ 2014 \ San Amour x Desperados \ Z: Determann,Franz \ B: Brenninkmeijer,Alexander,Carrascosa,Francisco de Borja
 
ESP
Francisco de Borja Carrascosa
RV Gut Auric
2. 08:38:00 325 Quattrofoglio MT
H \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Quinzanos x Rohdiamant \ Z: Gestüt Vorwerk / Inh. Elisabeth Max \ B: Gestüt Vorwerk / Inh. Elisabeth Max
 
GER
Melanie Tewes
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
3. 08:46:00 505 Dorian Grey V
S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Desperados x Sunny-Boy \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Ettinger,Elfi
 
AUT
Valerie Ettinger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 08:54:00 487 Sarotti No.1
H \ Hann \ F \ 2014 \ Sarotti Mocca-Sahne x Cavallieri xx \ Z: Kerschbaum,Petra \ B: Kerschbaum,Petra
 
GER
Annika Korte
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
5. 09:02:00 428 Temple Road 2
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Totilas x Hotline \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Appel,Prof. Dr. Tamara
 
GER
Vilja Appel
RFV Dortmund Süd e. V.
6. 09:10:00 498 Zefirelli MT
H \ DWB \ Db \ 2014 \ Zack x Londonderry \ Z: ZG Moller Norgaard,Tove u. Ove, \ B: Gestüt Vorwerk / Inh. Elisabeth Max
 
GER
Yvonne Henke
RUFV Cloppenburg
7. 09:18:00 25 Beau Monde
H \ Old \ F \ 2014 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Weltmeyer \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann,
 
ESP
Manuel Dominguez Bernal
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8. 09:26:00 49 Brunello 13
W \ Old \ Df \ 2013 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Don Frederico \ Z: Dassler,Ulrike \ B: Dassler,Ulrike
 
GER
Jantje Gerdes-Fürup
TG Bad Zwischenahn
9. 09:34:00 122 Diamond of Bippen
W \ Old \ F \ 2013 \ Don Frederic x Al Martino \ Z: Weichert,Dieter \ B: Weichert,Christiane
 
GER
Dieter Weichert
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 09:42:00 172 Dschamilja
S \ Hann \ F \ 2014 \ Dancier x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Hagen,Rudolf \ B: Mues,Henning
 
GER
Madeleine Bendfeldt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
11. 10:00:00 105 Déjà-vu 10
H \ Old \ Db \ 2014 \ De Niro x Brentano II \ Z: Rolfes,Bernard \ B: Rolfes,Bernard
 
GER
Helen Kraft
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
12. 10:08:00 169 Dr. Steelhammer
H \ Hann \ F \ 2014 \ Dr. Watson x Londonderry \ Z: Küpker,Barbara \ B: Petermeier,Vivien Lou
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
13. 10:16:00 202 Fever Tree
S \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Fürstenball x Rascalino \ Z: Bäßmann,Helmut jun. \ B: Hayduk,Julia
 
GER
Julia Hayduk
Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
14. 10:24:00 216 Flawless Diamond 2
W \ Rhld \ Db \ 2013 \ Feedback x Rohdiamant \ Z: ZG Lenzen,Johann u.Willi \ B: Gotzens,Antonia
 
GER
Antonia Gotzens
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
15. 10:32:00 231 Fribaldi
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2014 \ Fürst Romancier x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Damm,Jens \ B: Hof Kasselmann,
 
GER
Lars Ligus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
16. 10:40:00 472 Herzkönig 11
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2013 \ Helios B x FS Don't Worry \ Z: Baumann,Alfons \ B: Duen,Danica
 
GER
Danica Duen
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
17. 10:48:00 436 V-Plus 4
H \ Old \ R \ 2014 \ Vivaldi x Fürst Romancier \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann,
 
GER
Annika Feldhaus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
18. 10:56:00 463 Zarathustra MT
H \ Westf \ B \ 2014 \ Zonik x Florestan I \ Z: Möhle,Friedrich \ B: Gestüt Vorwerk / Inh. Elisabeth Max
 
GER
Melanie Tewes
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
19. 11:04:00 279 La Belle de Coeur
S \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Licosto x Longchamp \ Z: Woehlke,Walter \ B: Bertling,Johanna-Sophie
 
GER
Johanna-Sophie Bertling
RFV Ostbevern e.V.


RichterClaudia Tegtmeyer
Michael Wassmann