Nr. 13 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Aufgabe S3

Beginn: 28.02.2018 15:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 15:15:00 281 Quartermain 4
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Weltmeyer \ Z: Wotte,Eberhard \ B: Bochinsky,Karin
 
GER
Alina Röhricht
RFV Dortmund Süd e. V.
2. 15:22:30 245 Lopping Louie
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Londontime x Akzent II \ Z: Kuls,Carsten \ B: Fürst,Simon
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 15:30:00 432 Bryan 12
W \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lukianchuk,Aleksandr
 
RUS
Elena Starr
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4. 15:37:30 455 Pramwaldhofs Emir
W \ CDE \ SCHI \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
AUT
Astrid Neumayer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
5. 15:45:00 415 Sir Hohenstein
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Hohenstein \ Z: Flint,Thomas \ B: Widner,Michele
 
GER
Stefan Wolff
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
6. 15:52:30 454 Supernova 4
W \ AESRpf \ B \ 2006 \ Surprise II (n.gek.) x Kimberley \ Z: Ausland, \ B: Conze,Bettina
 
GER
Monika Hüppe
Dortmunder RV e.V.
7. 16:00:00 355 Top Charly 2
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2009 \ Top Champy x Durello \ Z: ZG Gilsbach,Franz-Josef u.Regina \ B: Woods,Frances
 
GER
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
8. 16:07:30 401 Adriano 228
W \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Abanos x Rheinblick \ Z: ZG Storm, Theo u.Georg, \ B: Dornhöfer,Anja Louisa,Dornhöfer,Vanessa
 
GER
Vanessa Dornhöfer
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
9. 16:15:00 50 Caraleifa FH
S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Carabas x Breitling W \ Z: Baumguertel,Familie \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel,
 
GER
Marcus Hermes
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
10. 16:22:30 63 Copperfield 36
W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Charon x Wiener Star \ Z: Seelbinder,Kirsten \ B: Bodewig,Robinson,Bodewig,Annette
 
GER
Robinson Bodewig
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
11. 16:30:00 133 Donnerwetter 69
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Dimaggio x Donnerbube I \ Z: Schabsky,Hans \ B: van Laak,Norbert
 
GER
Eva Schulte-Günne
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
12. 16:52:30 436 Hermes 149
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Hochadel x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Buhmann,Siegfried \ B: Dressur-Ausbildungsstall Dahmen,
 
THA
Suphakamol Vuntanadit
Aachener Dressurverein
13. 17:00:00 135 Doremifasola
S \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Don Schufro x Contender \ Z: de Boer,Wieger \ B: Weber,Renate
 
GER
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
14. 17:07:30 423 Evan Cool
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Solitair x Wolfgang \ Z: \ B: Riding Club Crane,
 
JPN
Kazuya Shiraishi
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
15. 17:15:00 447 Forte Plus
H \ Cruz.P \ R \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Peralta Pinha \ Z: \ B: Pires,Ana Teresa
 
RSA
Tanya Karen Seymour
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
17. 17:30:00 173 Fino 39
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ First Selection x Rapallo \ Z: Descher,Ewald \ B: van Laak,Norbert
 
GER
Norbert van Laak
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
18. 17:37:30 146 Dutch Discovery
W \ \ B \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hugh Smith,Rose
 
GBR
Rose Hugh Smith
Gastlizenz GER
19. 17:45:00 51 Carlsson vom Dach 5
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Sir Shostakovich xx \ Z: Schwenk,Sönke \ B: Ramseier,Thomas
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
20. 17:52:30 237 Laquna
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Laristinus x Classiker \ Z: Steps,H.L.W. \ B: Anetseder,Maria
 
GER
Marie Sybel
RUFV Merzen


RichterH: Ralph Schmidt
C: Harry Lorenz
M: Michael Settertobulte