Preis der Gina Laura GmbH & Co. KG
Nr. 10 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. S*
Finale "Youngster Tour"
Beginn 21.07.2018 15:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Phase 1 Fehler | Phase 2 Fehler | Zeit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 981 | Dynamit Nobel KW W \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Diarado x Narew xx \ Z: Gestüt Nordvorpommern GmbH, \ B: BG Meyer, Ulrike u. Felix, |
RSA |
Alexa Stais Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
500,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1122 | For Laubry H \ BWP \ F \ 2011 \ For Passion d'Ive x Quorum de Laubry \ Z: Quintelier,Gustaaf \ B: Flyinge AB, |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
400,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17 | Air Force One 19 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Arpeggio x Conterno Grande \ Z: Timme,Uwe \ B: Ostermann,Henrike,Ostermann,Egbert |
GER |
Egbert Ostermann RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
300,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 228 | Calle 84 W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Coupe de Coeur x Contendro I \ Z: Hinz,Karsten \ B: Hinz,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Hinz RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
200,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 950 | Doriano 13 W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
150,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 31.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 352 | Casie Belle S \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Casio \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Maximilian Wurster RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
90,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 33.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1994 | Tailormade Cenalla S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Centadel x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
GER |
Marvin Drenkhahn Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
90,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 36.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 314 | Carlo D W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ Z: Dinklage,Rolf \ B: Dinklage,Jan |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
90,00 EUR | 0.00 | 4.00 | 28.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 693 | Contindra 3 S \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Nintender \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
90,00 EUR | 0.00 | 4.00 | 29.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1298 | Jamela 2 S \ Old \ Schi \ 2011 \ Last Man Standing x Abke \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Jaqueline Bührmann RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
90,00 EUR | 0.00 | 4.00 | 31.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total = 2.000,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 576 | Cilla O S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus \ Z: ZG Thoele u. Ostermann, \ B: Ostermann,Maria,Ostermann,Florian |
GER |
Saskia Kobe RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. |
0.00 | 4.00 | 33.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 508 | Charmeur 447 H \ BWP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cachas x Coreggio \ Z: Stal de Ridder BVBA, \ B: Mayer,Marion |
BEL |
Massimo De Boeck RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
4.00 | 55.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 240 | Calypso St. Barth S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Landfrieden \ Z: Nienaber,Irmgard \ B: Nienaber,Friederike |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
4.00 | 57.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 881 | Diara Rouge S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Leonie Bredemeier RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
4.00 | 57.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1683 | Quantum Trost 3 H \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Quintero x Capitol I \ Z: Rolfs,Fritz \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul,Pedersen,Sören |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
4.00 | 59.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 3 | Accino 10 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Arpeggio x Pilot \ Z: Cramer,Karl \ B: Vißmann,Silke,Vißmann,Dr. Heinz-Werner |
GER |
Stefan Engbers RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
4.00 | 59.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 457 | Chacloubal W \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
4.00 | 59.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 2003 | Tailormade Chloé Star PS S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Quick Star \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul,Tailormade Horses Aps, |
GER |
Marvin Drenkhahn Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
4.00 | 60.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 1694 | Quebec 64 H \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Stakkato \ Z: Jordan GbR, \ B: Schenk,Frederic |
GER |
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
4.00 | 61.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 204 | Cafe de Paris H \ Holst \ F \ 2011 \ Casall x Calido I \ Z: Erik u. Marie-Jose Sleutels, \ B: Skalkagarden AB, |
BEL |
Massimo De Boeck RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
8.00 | 55.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 2088 | Voll Cool 2 H \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Vesuv x Rhytmo \ Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter \ B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter |
GER |
Linda Jurchen RV Ganderkesee |
8.00 | 55.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 1467 | Lola 273 S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Last Man's Hope x Pilot Pur \ Z: Stein,Manfred \ B: Laubinger,Marko |
GRE |
Angelos Touloupis RFV Greven e.V. |
8.00 | 57.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1219 | Gräfin Andorra OLD S \ OS \ Df \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Landor S \ Z: Wolke,Daniel \ B: Wolke,Daniel |
GER |
Daniel Wolke RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
8.00 | 58.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 1438 | Light Eye Joe W \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Laith x De Niro \ Z: Kohne,Josef \ B: Kohne,Heinz Josef |
GER |
Karl-Heinz Markus RC Werlte e.V. |
8.00 | 59.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 784 | D-Cassina S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ Z: Harms,Carsten \ B: Harms,Jannik |
GER |
Jannik Harms RURV Rastede |
8.00 | 60.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 1388 | Landlord O W \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Quintender \ Z: Ohsmer,Friedbert \ B: Cassir,Anna-Marie |
GBR |
Helena Cassir RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
8.00 | 63.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 207 | Caipidor W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Capistrano x Polydor \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Philip Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
13.00 | 70.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 1201 | Giovanni 199 W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2011 \ Vigaro x Ultimo \ Z: Ankersmit,B. \ B: Philippaerts,Ludo |
GER |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
16.00 | 61.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 586 | Cityliner W \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Cannavaros x Carvallo BB \ Z: Ahlmann,Dirk \ B: Nissen,Marion |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
Geldpreis | 2.000,00 EUR |
Richter | Jan Crome-Sperling Thomas Hinsch |