Preis des Pferdestammbuchs Weser-Ems e.V.
Nr. 27 Pony-Reitpferdeprüfung
Sichtung Bundeschampionat 3-jähr.
Beginn: 17.07.2018 12:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 2223 | Organist K H \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ Ombre x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: Koopmeiners,Hermann \ B: Koopmeiners,Hermann |
GER |
Sophie Duprée RV Mittelweser e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 704 | Cooper County WE H \ DR \ FFalb \ 2015 \ Cockney Cracker WE x FS Don't Worry \ Z: Eickhorst,Helmut \ B: Gestüt Kastanienhof, |
GER |
Julia Coldewey RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 2240 | Cypress Hill WE H \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ Churchill E WE x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: Kramer,Reinhard \ B: Ellers,Hildegard |
GER |
Tanja Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1627 | Okidoki VK H \ DR \ B \ 2015 \ Olivier K x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: Klaschka,Victoria \ B: Klaschka,Victoria |
GER |
Victoria Klaschka RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 2119 | Withe Lights Lion H \ DR \ FFalb \ 2015 \ BKS White Light x Halifax \ Z: Jaspers,Christian \ B: Jaspers,Christian |
GER |
Sophie Bolze Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 203 | Café au Lait WE H \ DR \ B \ 2015 \ Cockney Cracker WE x Kennedy WE \ Z: Reents,Adde \ B: Lau-Raczkowski,Dr. Christian |
GER |
Martha Jurczik RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1992 | Tackmanns Marshmallow H \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ FS Mr. Right x Don William \ Z: Sabel,Johannes \ B: Tackmann,Janne |
GER |
Wenke Kraus RV Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 2220 | Discantus K W \ DR \ DF \ 2015 \ Desperado K x Cordici K \ Z: Koopmeiners,Hermann \ B: Koopmeiners,Hermann |
GER |
Janine Lachmann TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 313 | Carlo Carlucci 6 W \ DR \ B \ 2015 \ Calido-G x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla \ B: von Helldorff,Len Lorenz |
GER |
Maria von Helldorff RV Zeven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 404 | Celina San S \ DR \ FFalb \ 2015 \ Cockney Cracker WE x Black Dancer \ Z: ZG Sander, Sonja u.Jürgen, \ B: Hartmann,Axel |
GER |
Jelske Hartmann RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 529 | Cheers Captain Morgan W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2015 \ Cockney Cracker WE x Henry \ Z: Baumann,August \ B: Raguse,Federica |
GER |
Federica Raguse RV Quintushof Kerpen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 742 | Cosmolino W \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ Cosmopolitan D x Hilkens Black Delight \ Z: Wedermann,Beate \ B: Wedermann,Beate |
GER |
Louisa Wedermann RC Friederikensiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 2236 | Daily Nice S \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ Dankeschön x Durello \ Z: \ B: Rohmann,Heiner |
GER |
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 1197 | Ginett San S \ DR \ B \ 2015 \ A new Star x Can Dance \ Z: ZG Sander, Sonja u.Jürgen, \ B: Jaspers,Christian |
GER |
Jule Ehlers Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1327 | Kastanienhof Darubi Delight S \ DR \ B \ 2015 \ Darubi Gold x Kennedy WE \ Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof, \ B: Mannshausen,Lea |
GER |
Lea Mannshausen RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1898 | Simsa's Socke S \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ Heidbergs Nancho Nova x Can Dance \ Z: Wallschlag,Elisabeth \ B: Wehberg,Christina |
GER |
Christina Wehberg RV Fischerhude e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 2035 | Top Celentano W \ DR \ Df \ 2015 \ Top Christiano x Top Champy \ Z: Volle,Josef \ B: Konarske,Sonja |
GER |
Sonja Konarske Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1329 | Kastanienhof Goldeneye S \ DR \ BFalb \ 2015 \ Cockney Cracker WE x Losander \ Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof, \ B: Gestüt Kastanienhof, |
GER |
Julia Coldewey RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 2239 | Donna Ideale S \ DR \ FALBE \ 2015 \ FS Numero Uno x Calvin Klein \ Z: Kramer,Reinhard \ B: Kramer,Reinhard |
GER |
Tanja Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 2219 | Colorado de Luxe W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2015 \ FS Cocky Dundee x Black Boy \ Z: Ikena,Gerhard \ B: Fischer,Lukas |
GER |
Janine Lachmann TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 2190 | Gambys Juliet S \ DR \ Df \ 2015 \ Dreidimensional AT x Brillant \ Z: Pottebaum, Paul u.Monika, \ B: Pottebaum,Dr. Paul,Pottebaum,Monika |
GER |
Victoria Klaschka RUFV Lohne e.V. |
Geldpreis | 150,00 EUR |
Richter | Heinrich Böttner Klaus Ridder |