Preis der Brandenburg-Unternehmensgruppe
Nr. 31 Reitpferdeprüfung
Qualifikation 3-jähr. Hengste
Beginn: 19.07.2018 10:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 11
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1793 | Royal Discovery 6 H \ Old \ B \ 2015 \ Rock Forever I x Dimaggio \ Z: Böckmann,Margaretha \ B: Cordes,Oliver,Taylor,David |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 2149 | Q-Sieben 8 H \ Old \ Db \ 2015 \ Quantensprung x Fidertanz \ Z: ZG Zuchthof Up'n Sande u.Burkhard W \ B: Wahler,Burkhard |
GER |
Jose Pedro Baptista RG Klosterhof Medingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1846 | Sansibar AK H \ Old \ Db \ 2015 \ Sandro Hit x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Klinker,Andreas \ B: Boegh-Henriksen,Lone |
GER |
Heiko Klausing RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 2061 | Valentino 390 H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2015 \ Van Vivaldi x Coriander \ Z: von Döhren,Ute \ B: von Döhren,Ute |
GER |
Anja-Andrea Krupinski RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 2066 | Van Primero H \ Old \ F \ 2015 \ Van Vivaldi x Stedinger \ Z: Temp-Jacobsen,Katja \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Rieke Schnieder Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 2091 | Vom Feinsten 13 H \ Old \ Db \ 2015 \ Vivaldi x Sandro Hit \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann, |
GER |
Frederic Wandres RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 2123 | Zac Efron MT H \ Old \ Db \ 2015 \ Zack x Don Larino \ Z: Schildt,Hermann \ B: Gestüt Vorwerk, |
GER |
Yvonne Henke RUFV Cloppenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1040 | Favori De Luxe H \ Old \ R \ 2015 \ Fairytale x K2 \ Z: Löwe,Dr. Gisa \ B: Gehrz,Thomas |
GER |
Jacob Schenk RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1047 | Feiner August 3 H \ Old \ Df \ 2015 \ Fantastic Man x Argentinus \ Z: Ruske,Hans Jürgen \ B: John,Larissa |
GER |
Alena Kempkens Ländlicher RFV Much-Seelscheid |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 105 | Batton Rouge H \ Old \ Df \ 2015 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Rotspon \ Z: Kockerols,Thore \ B: Kockerols,Thore |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1128 | Forty Seven H \ Old \ Db \ 2015 \ Fahrenheit x De Niro \ Z: Ratermann,Hubert \ B: Perkovic Equestrian Investments, |
GER |
Oliver Cordes RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
Geldpreis | 250,00 EUR |
Richter | Heinrich Böttner Ute von Platen Klaus Ridder |