Preis der Oldenburgischen Landesbank AG

Nr. 57 Springprüfung Kl. L
Qualifikation Senioren

Beginn: 17.07.2018 10:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 26

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1390 Landro B
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2002 \ Landor S x Calido I \ Z: ZG Bruns, Andreas u.Broer, \ B: Bruns,Tomke
 
GER
Theodor Bruns
TG Bad Zwischenahn
2. 2241 Larusso 8
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Ludwigs As x Akzent II \ Z: Tönjes,Ulf \ B: Voigt,Udo
 
GER
Udo Voigt
RV Ganderkesee
3. 1405 Latino 311
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Luxius x Quattro B \ Z: Meyer,Werner \ B: Meyer,Werner
 
GER
Joachim Teufel
RUFV Hausstette
4. 1499 Lucaco
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Atatuerk \ Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR, \ B: Kotschofsky,Klaus
 
GER
Klaus Kotschofsky
RV Visbek e.V.
5. 1504 Lucky Pezi
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Landfriese I \ Z: Smitz,Matthias \ B: Smitz,Matthias
 
GER
Matthias Smitz
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
6. 1586 Nabucco 115
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Contendro I \ Z: Steuer,Lothar \ B: Rauert,Peter
 
GER
Jan Kujaw
RURV Rastede
7. 1672 Qashqai 3
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Quality x Akzentus \ Z: Seegert,Achim \ B: Seegert,Achim
 
GER
Petra Seegert
PS Petersfehn e.V.
8. 1811 Salida del Sol 8
S \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Don Larino x Gragenit \ Z: George,Hans \ B: Brumund,Meike,Brumund,Ute
 
GER
Ute Brumund
PUPF Augustfehn e.V
9. 1860 Scendoria
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Scendix x Dorian \ Z: Trentelmann,Stefan \ B: Trentelmann,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Trentelmann
Jader RC e.V.
10. 1909 Sky 133
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Silvio I x Rio Branco \ Z: Pleye,Guido \ B: Pleye,Guido
 
GER
Sabine Pleye
RUFV Bösel e.V.
11. 2072 Vermont de Laborie
W \ \ B \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: ,Clesen,Jana
 
GER
Saskia Schmitz
RV Visbek e.V.
12. 4 Achaz 13
W \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Armitage x Akzent II \ Z: Schmitz,Frank \ B: Schmitz,Frank,Schmitz,Lydia
 
GER
Frank Schmitz
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
13. 58 Artus 326
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2001 \ Almox Prints J x Pilot \ Z: Snoek,Egbert \ B: Beyer,Thies
 
GER
Ralf Budde
RUFV Cloppenburg
14. 217 Calexina
S \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Clemence x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Grieshop,Bernhard \ B: Heinemann,Jochen
 
GER
Jochen Heinemann
RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
15. 241 Cam Caruso 3
W \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Servus \ Z: Schmidt,Sigrid \ B: Alkenings,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Alkenings
RURV Rastede
16. 277 Caprice S 3
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Contendro I x Bormio xx \ Z: Stuke,Marina \ B: Stuke,Marina
 
GER
Marina Stuke
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
17. 608 Coco Chanel 167
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2007 \ Casco x Corleone \ Z: Schulte,Mecki \ B: Vogt,Bettina
 
GER
Eric Kabernagel
Jader RC e.V.
18. 612 Coconut Kiss 27
S \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Cathanos x Landcapitol \ Z: Kamphaus,Diana \ B: Kamphaus,Diana
 
GER
Thomas Bernhard
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
19. 1019 Esprit 357
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Earl x Grand Cru \ Z: Marquardt,Hermann \ B: Kruse,Heiner
 
GER
Heiner Kruse
Elmeloher Reitclub
20. 729 Corousant
W \ Ung. \ B \ 2002 \ Charisma II x Geronimo \ Z: \ B: Rensen,Nele
 
GER
Nele Rensen
RUFV Bösel e.V.
21. 746 Costoso WR
W \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2010 \ Century x Lauterbach \ Z: Reulen,Wolfgang \ B: Hagstedt,Werner
 
GER
Werner Hagstedt
RV Ganderkesee
22. 775 Curly 56
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Sunset Boulevard xx \ Z: ZG Budde,Henry u.Petra \ B: Wolfers,Yvonne
 
GER
Yvonne Wolfers
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
23. 1064 Fiene S
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Casiro I x Landor S \ Z: Steenken,Hayo \ B: Steenken,Hayo
 
GER
Hilke Steenken
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
24. 1110 Flo`s Love
W \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ Z: Wernke,Josef \ B: Schneider,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Schneider
RUFV Woeschenland
25. 1179 Galoppa 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Quality x Landor S \ Z: Bruns,Karsten \ B: Bruns,Karsten
 
GER
Karsten Bruns
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
26. 1208 Godiva Peppermint Patty
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Advance x Unbekannt \ Z: Vos,M. \ B: ter Horst,Christina,Ter Horst,Herbert
 
GER
Silke Funk
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterChristine Runge
Harm Sievers