Preis der Joh. Beeken GmbH & Co. KG
Nr. 5 Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*
1. Qualifikation "Mittlere Tour"
Beginn 19.07.2018 15:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Zeit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1427 | Letizia 49 S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel \ Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR, \ B: Knuehmann,Lars |
GRE |
Angelos Touloupis RFV Greven e.V. |
230,00 EUR | 66.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 992 | Edison D.N. W \ NRPS \ B \ 2009 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Acord II \ Z: Noordhuis,D. \ B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,Zey,Frank |
GER |
Wilhelm Winkeler RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
180,00 EUR | 66.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1222 | Grando 234 W \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Grandeur x Quebec \ Z: Böckmann,Gilbert \ B: Cassir,Anna-Marie |
GER |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
135,00 EUR | 66.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1279 | Huub W \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Gottwald \ Z: van Huele,Jozef \ B: Brunken,Ingo |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
105,00 EUR | 68.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 862 | Desperado AM H \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL (NLD) x Lennard \ Z: Tonkes,G.G. \ B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,Zey,Frank |
GER |
Wilhelm Winkeler RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
85,00 EUR | 70.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 645 | Con Pleasure 4 \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
70,00 EUR | 70.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1725 | Quinaro 3 W \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Quattro B x Figaro \ Z: Harms,Carsten \ B: Burchard,Pia |
GER |
Henry Vaske RG Klein Roscharden |
70,00 EUR | 70.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 482 | Chandor 14 W \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Almox Prints J \ Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine \ B: Biemann,Bettina |
GER |
Matthias Janßen RUFV Merzen |
65,00 EUR | 70.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 2249 | Captain Maddox W \ ISH \ B \ 2010 \ Captain Clover x Argentinus \ Z: Kapp,Sven \ B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, |
IRL |
Michael Duffy Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
60,00 EUR | 70.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1067 | Figeac 7 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Lux \ Z: Stoeterij Duysel's Hof, \ B: Rohde,Hartwig |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
60,00 EUR | 71.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 308 | Carla Comte S \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Comte x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: Gerdes,Werner \ B: Gerdes,Werner |
GER |
Manuel Beeker RFV Sögel e.V. |
60,00 EUR | 71.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1818 | Salto de Fee W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz \ Z: Hofschröer,Ernst \ B: Jentzsch,Helga,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
60,00 EUR | 71.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1369 | Lady in Black 18 S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel \ Z: Raupach,Dr. Karl \ B: Raupach,Dr. Karl |
GER |
Matthias Janßen RUFV Merzen |
60,00 EUR | 72.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 2283 | Volstrup Cody W \ DWB \ S \ 2006 \ Carlus x Corlando \ Z: Pia Holländer \ B: PVRT Equestion AB 506620071 |
GER |
Ralf Prekel RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
60,00 EUR | 72.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1692 | Que Casco W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Casco \ Z: Thormählen,Heinrich \ B: Markus,Christian |
GER |
Karl-Heinz Markus RC Werlte e.V. |
60,00 EUR | 72.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1218 | Graffiti 76 S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Aquilino \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Kobe,Saskia |
GER |
Saskia Kobe RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. |
60,00 EUR | 72.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1094 | Flachau H \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x C-Indoctro \ Z: VDL Stud, \ B: Khomashko,Sergey |
RSA |
Alexa Stais Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
60,00 EUR | 72.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1490 | Lorelli W \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ Z: Voßhage,Karl \ B: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
60,00 EUR | 73.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 188 | Burghley 8 W \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Best Before Midnight x Contender \ Z: Tapken,Werner \ B: Tapken,Werner |
GER |
Ina Tapken RV Ganderkesee |
60,00 EUR | 73.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 488 | Chapot 5 W \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Corum \ Z: Schneider,Mathias \ B: Allmers,Elisabeth,Allmers,Hajo |
GER |
Iver Börnsen RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
60,00 EUR | 73.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 193 | C-Jay 3 W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Carthago x Contender \ Z: Hobe,Bernhard \ B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
60,00 EUR | 73.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 452 | Chachacha 2 W \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Leonie Bredemeier RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
60,00 EUR | 73.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 338 | Carvalito W \ AWblt \ B \ 2008 \ Carvallo BB x Corrado I \ Z: Winley Farm, \ B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Laura Emming ZRFV Borken e.V. |
74.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 1973 | Strombuli W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
74.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 2079 | Vidtskue's Jenni Star S \ DWB \ B \ 2010 \ Stardust x Lambrusco Ask \ Z: Stutteri Vidtskue, \ B: Sören Pedersen u.Per Skjaerbaek, |
GER |
Marvin Drenkhahn Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
74.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 1880 | Serrano 40 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Salito x Rabino \ Z: Schmidt,Wolfgang \ B: Berenbrinker,Axel |
GER |
Axel Berenbrinker RV Helleforth e.V. |
74.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 1541 | Mas que Nada 2 S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quadrigo x Coriano \ Z: Hirnstein,Bernd \ B: Kobe,Saskia |
GER |
Saskia Kobe RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. |
74.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 2234 | Chandro Blue W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Boy \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Marec Dänekas RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
75.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 511 | Chasarco W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro Boy \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Maximilian Wurster RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
75.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 1124 | Forever Alve S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Caspar \ Z: Peters,A.J.W. \ B: Moormann,Rolf |
GER |
Kai Thomann RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
75.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total = 1.780,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 1637 | Papagena Z S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2010 \ President x Nidor Platiere \ Z: Francart,Herve \ B: Francart,Herve |
GER |
Otto Vaske RG Klein Roscharden |
75.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 1231 | Greta B 2 S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Grasco x Fillis \ Z: Berenbrinker,Axel \ B: Berenbrinker,Axel |
GER |
Hans-Gerd Gleis RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
75.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 226 | Call me Baby Blue W \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Drosselklang II \ Z: Diederichsmeier,Mylene \ B: Wernke,Peter |
GER |
Paweena Hoppe RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
75.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 560 | Choco Crossie 3 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Count Grannus x Laptop \ Z: Seide,Horst \ B: Klaproth,Dirk |
GER |
Heinrich Holtgers RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
75.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 1850 | Santauer W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Sanvaro x Centauer Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Chloe D. Reid LLC, |
AUT |
Felix Koller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
75.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1471 | Lollipop G 2 W \ OS \ Df \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Waldstar xx \ Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle \ B: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle |
GER |
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann RV Visbek e.V. |
76.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 374 | Cassina 73 S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cassin x Caretino \ Z: Deeken-Künnemann,Birgit \ B: Heine,Jens |
GER |
Paweena Hoppe RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
76.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 730 | Corpowei W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Polydor \ Z: Friton,Dr. Karl \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
BEL |
Massimo De Boeck RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
76.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 884 | Diarco Blue W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Japan Equestrian Federation & Paul |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
77.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 372 | Cassidy M S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Catoki x Parabol \ Z: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid \ B: BG Mues-Menzel / Fänger, |
GER |
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
77.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 1887 | Shere Khan Du Banney H \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Eyken Des Fontenis x Papyrus de Chivre \ Z: \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
78.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 16 | Aidy des Forets W \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Orlando x Guidam (de Dartay) \ Z: \ B: Cassir,Anna-Marie |
GBR |
Helena Cassir RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
78.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 736 | Corzet W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Cornet's Stern x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Stevens,Erich \ B: Stevens,Erich |
GER |
Vivian Martin RUFV Cloppenburg |
79.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 270 | Canwero W \ OS \ Hlb \ 2010 \ Canoso x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Patrick Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
80.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 264 | Cantara 77 S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x For Pleasure \ Z: Klintworth,Martin \ B: Pander,Leonie |
GER |
Thorsten Pander TG Bad Zwischenahn |
81.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 1963 | Stazzano W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato Gold x Pilox \ Z: Sprehe,Jan \ B: Sprehe,Jan |
GER |
Patrick Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
81.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 1712 | Question de Vitesse W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Question d'Honneur B x Landor S \ Z: Keffel-Nitzbon,Helga \ B: Wolke,Daniel |
GER |
Daniel Wolke RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
82.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 527 | Checkpoint 19 H \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Cordalme Z x Silvio I \ Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard \ B: König,Leo |
GER |
Maira Große-Albers RV Klein Drehle e.V. |
82.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 2281 | Lukanec W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Lord Liberty \ Z: von Rönne,Sören \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Heinrich Holtgers RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
82.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 134 | Billy Noel W \ AESRpf \ B \ 2009 \ Kannan x Clover Hill \ Z: Barnwell,Donal \ B: Snook,Helen |
BUL |
Tihomir Dyankov RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
82.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 714 | Corentin 3 W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Contender \ Z: Seifert,Harli \ B: Sportpferde Michel GbR, |
GER |
Hendrik van der Veer Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen |
82.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 726 | Cornlando W \ Westf \ R \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Landstreicher \ Z: Hüntrup,Bernhard \ B: Hüntrup,Bernhard |
GER |
Kira Gremme RFV Greven e.V. |
83.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 1976 | Sucano H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Cash and Carry \ Z: Fitze,Sylvia \ B: Czech Equestrian Team a.s., |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
83.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 2038 | Topaze du Landais H \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Plein d'Espoir IV \ Z: \ B: Mossu Avendano,Hugo |
ESP |
Hugo Mossu Avendano Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
83.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 11 | Acquiro H \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Papillon Rouge \ Z: König,Leo \ B: Recker,Sibyl |
GER |
Stefan Recker RUFV Rulle |
83.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 360 | Casiro 3 H \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ Z: Kuhn,Christiane \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Janne Sosath-Hahn Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
84.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 2287 | Chiara 305 S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Catox x Camerino \ Z: Benno & Anja Vahrmann \ B: Johannes Ehning Showjumpers |
GER |
Stefan Engbers RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
84.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 1702 | Queen Rubin 5 S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilot \ Z: Schroembges,Edward \ B: Perwas,Romina |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
84.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 1872 | Seduktion S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Landsieger I \ Z: Wenke,Lars \ B: Brunken,Svenja,Brunken,Manuela |
GER |
Greta Funke-Ligthart RG Dangast e.V. |
85.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 545 | Chica Morena 2 S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Charming Boy x Drosselklang II \ Z: Lübke,Heiner \ B: Tenti,Michaela |
GER |
Ricardo Tenti Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
85.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 689 | Conthaletta S \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
85.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 2248 | Scenletha S \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Scendix x Contendro I \ Z: Schröder,Egon \ B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,Whitaker,Michael |
IRL |
Michael Duffy Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
86.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 1835 | Sancento W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Lawaetz,Alice |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
86.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 1285 | Idealisca S \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Action-Pezi x ungekörter Hengst \ Z: Voßhage,Karl \ B: Laubinger,Marko |
GRE |
Angelos Touloupis RFV Greven e.V. |
88.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 463 | Chafleur S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Careful \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
89.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 1281 | I know it W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Incolor x Liberty Son \ Z: Hillen,Wilhelm \ B: Pieper,Christin |
GER |
Henry Vaske RG Klein Roscharden |
89.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 1952 | Stanley 194 W \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Sir Willson \ Z: Willms,Hajo \ B: Börnsen,Inga |
GER |
Iver Börnsen RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
89.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 59 | Arusha 18 S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Albatros x Simply \ Z: Janssen,Heike \ B: Alberts,Anna |
GER |
Anna Alberts FuRV Timmel e.V. |
89.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 1648 | Perugia 6 S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Fly High I \ Z: Heidemann,Horst \ B: Heidemann,Horst |
GER |
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
89.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 2279 | Conticco H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco Blue x Continue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
90.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 737 | Cosma 32 S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cellestial x Monte Carlo I \ Z: ZG Schumacher,Rudi u.Anke \ B: Berenbrinker,Axel,Haase,Karl-Heinz |
GER |
Axel Berenbrinker RV Helleforth e.V. |
90.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 361 | Casirus W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Landor S \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Janne Sosath-Hahn Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
90.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 2085 | Viva Chicco S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Chico's Boy x Volturno \ Z: Bohlen,Anna \ B: Martin,Dr. Marius |
GER |
Vivian Martin RUFV Cloppenburg |
90.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 299 | Carinjo 31 H \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Chin Quin x Conterno Grande \ Z: Bührmann,Ludger \ B: Ostermann,Egbert |
GER |
Henrike Ostermann RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
91.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 1945 | Stagranno W \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Gio-Granno \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Niclas Baule RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
91.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 242 | Camarero 2 H \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Canoso x Calato \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe, |
GER |
Philip Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
91.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 1602 | Nobleman 6 W \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Rheinsberg \ Z: Simons,Angela \ B: Kobe,Saskia |
GER |
Hendrik Scho RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. |
91.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 25 | Alexa 427 S \ Bay \ B \ 2009 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Aldato \ Z: Bauer,Dr. Petra \ B: Bauer,Dr. Petra |
GER |
Jan-Steffen Ploghaus RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
91.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 1430 | Levi M W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Luxano \ Z: Zuchthof Bauer, \ B: Sportpferde Michel GbR, |
GER |
Hendrik van der Veer Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen |
92.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 2010 | Tailormade Gangster H \ DWB \ F \ 2008 \ Godsend du Reverdy x Voltaire \ Z: Kristensen,Knud \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
94.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 72 | Bachy des Aucels Z W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2009 \ Bachus x Continue \ Z: \ B: Brunken,Ramona |
GER |
Katharina Wulfers RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
95.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 2075 | Vesuv 35 H \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Vulkano x Goethe \ Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, \ B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter |
GER |
Linda Jurchen RV Ganderkesee |
95.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 2007 | Tailormade Diarado's Boy H \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x Argentinus \ Z: Lübbers,Britta \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
109.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 1718 | Quidam's Quando 2 H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Wolters,Hajo \ B: Janßen,Hans Hermann |
GER |
Alste Janssen RUFV Rulle |
113.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ausg. | 990 | Eddy keep cool W \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Escudo I x Carbid \ Z: Gärtner,Rudolf \ B: Bokern,Viktoria |
GER |
Viktoria Bokern RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 2125 | Zamier W \ AESRpf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clooney x \ Z: Schroder,B.J. \ B: Wolke,Daniel |
GER |
Daniel Wolke RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
Geldpreis | 1.780,00 EUR |
Richter | Jan Crome-Sperling Cord-Friedrich Wassmann |