Preis der Primus Personaldienstleistungen GmbH
Nr. 62 Dressurprüfung Kl. M*
1. Wertung JR/Reiter
Beginn: 18.07.2018 10:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 46
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:30:00 | 2258 | Quency 159 W \ Old \ BB \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Caprilli \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Anna Neubauer RFV Langförden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:35:30 | 1772 | Rigo's Riptide W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x Top of Class \ Z: Kampmann,Thordis \ B: Kampmann,Thordis |
GER |
Thordis Kampmann TG Weser-West e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:41:00 | 1774 | Rio Donna S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Rubin-Royal x Donnerhall \ Z: Beutner,Birgitt \ B: Beutner,Birgitt |
GER |
Anna-Lena Jerzembeck RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:46:30 | 1780 | Rohdonn W \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Donnerhall \ Z: ZG Hinz,Georg u.Mechtild \ B: Wiese-Busch,Birte |
GER |
Birte Wiese-Busch TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:52:00 | 1805 | Ryan B W \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Rascalino x Donatelli I \ Z: Busch,Wilhelm \ B: Beck-Lösekann,Sabine,Lösekann,Peter |
GER |
Alicia Lösekann RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:57:30 | 1808 | Saint Remy 3 S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Ampere (NLD) x Saint Cloud \ Z: Dassler,Ulrike \ B: Dassler,Ulrike |
GER |
Charlotte Dassler RC Friesische Wehde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:03:00 | 1841 | Sandrina 23 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ Z: Lepenies,Lüder \ B: Usinger,Heidi |
GER |
Heidi Usinger RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:08:30 | 1843 | Sanira S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Tina Fischer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:14:00 | 1854 | Saphire 3 W \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Donatelli I \ Z: Westermann,Heinrich \ B: Freese,Josef |
GER |
Maike Marischen RV Visbek e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:19:30 | 1865 | Schokolade K S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Epikur \ Z: Kamphaus,Paul \ B: Kamphaus,Andreas |
GER |
Pauline Prüne RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11:25:00 | 1869 | Schürzenjäger B W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef \ B: Familie Broxtermann, |
GER |
Susanne Broxtermann RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:30:30 | 1908 | Sirtaki B H \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Sir Tender x Pik Trumpf \ Z: Berkemeyer,Josef \ B: Bührmann,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Bührmann RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11:36:00 | 2174 | Sous le soleil W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Sandro Hit x His Highness \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Kelterborn,Frauke |
GER |
Frauke Kelterborn RUFV Ostiem |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11:41:30 | 1962 | Stay Forever W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Sir Savoy x Salut \ Z: Pilz,Siegfried \ B: Richter,Ricarda |
GER |
Ricarda Richter RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11:47:00 | 2097 | Webmaster I H \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Wind Dancer x Azarro \ Z: Reinke,Kati \ B: Janßen,Sabine S. |
GER |
Sabine S. Janßen TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11:52:30 | 2114 | Wie Du 10 H \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Absatz \ Z: Bruckschen,Karl-Heinz \ B: Esser,Annika |
GER |
Jessica Schmidt RV Grüppenbühren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11:58:00 | 2253 | Wildboy 2 W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Weltmeyer x Metternich \ Z: Bohmann,Wilhelm \ B: Büter,Helmut |
GER |
Ninja Sosath RUFS Oldenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12:03:30 | 32 | Amazing Albert W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Albatros x Corisco \ Z: van der Berg,Harma \ B: de Brito Soares,Romana |
GER |
Romana de Brito Soares RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12:09:00 | 149 | Blue Ray W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Belissimo M x Akzent II \ Z: Gestüt Meinardus, \ B: Meinardus-Müller,Ina |
GER |
Juliane Müller RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12:14:30 | 382 | Cato 61 W \ Oe.Wb \ B \ 2004 \ Charisma x Dynamit \ Z: Karnitschnig,Hermann \ B: Brandt,Svenja |
GER |
Svenja Brandt TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12:20:00 | 391 | Cayetano 9 W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Charon x Graf Grannus \ Z: Slink,Walter \ B: Jevsovar,Leonie |
GER |
Nadine Brinkmann RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 12:25:30 | 484 | Chanel 417 S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Sandro Hit \ Z: Koopmann,Rita \ B: Koopmann,Rita,Hinkel,Corinna |
GER |
Corinna Hinkel RV Bettingbühren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 12:46:00 | 763 | Crasy little Casy S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Samba Hit III x Liberty \ Z: Müller,Gudrun \ B: Müller,Gudrun |
GER |
Miriam Müller Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12:51:30 | 2257 | Cyrano 175 W \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Carrico x Granulit \ Z: Saathoff,Erich \ B: Reitanlage Alsterquelle GmbH |
GER |
Patrick Meyn TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12:57:00 | 786 | Da Capo 188 W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Dimaggio x Don Frederico \ Z: Lavandera,Suzanne \ B: Dirks,Kathrin |
GER |
Kathrin Dirks TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 13:02:30 | 796 | Dajour W \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ Dacaprio x Donatelli I \ Z: Busch,Wilhelm \ B: Warrelmann,Gabriele |
GER |
Laura Warrelmann RUFV Schönemoor e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 13:08:00 | 817 | Daredevil 2 W \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Dressage Royal x Akzent I \ Z: Seeberg,Wilhelm \ B: Rieken,Lara,Klock,Rainer |
GER |
Lara Rieken PS Petersfehn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 13:13:30 | 930 | Dondolo 164 W \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Don Laurie I x Donnerschwee \ Z: Oncken,Harm \ B: Oncken,Harm |
GER |
Franziska Oncken RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 13:19:00 | 937 | Donna Littchen 6 S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Ex Libris \ Z: Müller,Hartwig \ B: Orths,Birgit,Orths,Jelte |
GER |
Jelte Orths RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 13:24:30 | 1309 | Joy Dream S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Don Larino x Hohenstein \ Z: Bruhnken-Siebolds,Marlene \ B: Teichmann,Lia Eileen |
GER |
Lia Eileen Teichmann RG Dangast e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 13:30:00 | 976 | Duncan MW W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Grand Cru \ Z: Münstermann,Dörte \ B: Heilhecker,Christian |
GER |
Christian Heilhecker RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 13:35:30 | 980 | Dynamit 105 W \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Matcho AA \ Z: Becks,Christian \ B: Hemme,Familie |
GER |
Luisa Hemme Jader RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 13:41:00 | 1051 | Feldlilie S \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Licotus x Placido \ Z: Sandstede,Otto \ B: Wiebach,Ulrika |
GER |
Ulrika Wiebach RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 13:46:30 | 1081 | Fio's Rubiosa S \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Rubioso N x Feiner Stern \ Z: Roemmling,Horst \ B: Täuber-Wucharz,Savina |
GER |
Savina Täuber-Wucharz RUFV Schönemoor e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 13:52:00 | 1087 | Firlevanz W \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Caprimond \ Z: ZG Schweers GbR,Hergen u.Ronald \ B: ZG Schweers GbR,Hergen u.Ronald |
GER |
Nina Schweers TG Weser-West e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 13:57:30 | 1090 | First Comfort W \ Old \ Schi \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Inselfuerst \ Z: Beeken,Monika \ B: Beeken,Magnus |
GER |
Jantje Gerdes-Fürup TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 14:03:00 | 1098 | Flavio 44 H \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Dormello \ Z: Brand,Dr. Aloys \ B: Henning,Anette |
GER |
Melina Henning Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 14:08:30 | 1129 | Foster 42 W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Fiorissimo x Donnerhall \ Z: Matthaes,Hugo \ B: Herrmann,Anna-Luisa |
GER |
Anna-Luisa Herrmann RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 14:14:00 | 2202 | Friedrich von Nymphenburg H \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Raphael \ Z: Fuchs,Otto Rudolf \ B: Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.v.F |
GER |
Christina Stricker TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 14:19:30 | 1164 | Fürst Voigt W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rohdiamant \ Z: Lahmeyer,Heinrich \ B: Voigt,Stefan |
GER |
Anja Kristina Voigt RUFV Schönemoor e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 14:25:00 | 1246 | Harrison WE H \ DR \ R \ 2009 \ Henry x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ Z: Heidkroß,Hiltrud \ B: Thees-Ovelgönne,Carla,Thees-Ovelgönne,Diana |
GER |
Jessica Scharpf RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 14:30:30 | 1248 | Havanna 143 S \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Florencio I x Don Romantic \ Z: Reinke,Heinrich \ B: Reinke,Heinrich |
GER |
Tanja Reinke RFV Langförden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 14:36:00 | 1255 | Hennessy 90 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ His Highness x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Strodthoff-Schneider,Fritz-Harald \ B: Strodthoff-Schneider,Fritz-Harald |
GER |
Eike-Thea Strodthoff-Schneider RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 14:41:30 | 1396 | Lanzelott 23 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Latimer x Rolando \ Z: Schaible-Merk,Regina \ B: Seeger-Adams,Melanie,Adams,Benjamin |
GER |
Bianca Adams RUFV Großenkneten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 14:47:00 | 2150 | Lysander 116 W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Sandro \ Z: Steffens,Swea \ B: Schmidt,Jan |
GER |
Michaela Albrecht RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 14:52:30 | 2206 | Nymphenburgs Fentino H \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Fielmann x Don Frederico \ Z: Siemsglüss,Jan \ B: Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.v.F |
GER |
Shereena Satzer TG Bad Zwischenahn |
Geldpreis | 300,00 EUR |
Richter | H: Michael Krüger C: Ute von Platen M: Peter Mannheims |