Preis des Landkreises Ammerland

Nr. 68 Dressurprüfung Kl. L*-Kandare
Qualifikation Senioren

Beginn: 18.07.2018 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 08:00:00 791 Dafar
W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Donnerball x Reality \ Z: Reents,Martin \ B: Janßen,Monika
 
GER
Monika Janßen
RUFV Ostiem
2. 08:05:00 859 Desire 45
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Don Larino x Rouletto \ Z: Zuchthof Ulfenburg, \ B: Wenzel,Sylvia
 
GER
Sylvia Wenzel
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
3. 08:10:00 869 Dhubai
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: Lahmeyer,Andrea \ B: Baumfalk,Yvonne
 
GER
Yvonne Baumfalk
RUFV Schönemoor e.V.
4. 08:15:00 951 Dornella
S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Dormello x Figaro \ Z: Röchte,Hermann \ B: Tellmann,Johanna
 
GER
Yvonne Kathmann-Tegeler
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
5. 08:20:00 959 Draga 14
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Prado \ Z: ZG Sieberg,Erich u.Anja \ B: Scheel,Melanie
 
GER
Melanie Scheel
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
6. 08:25:00 970 Ducanto
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Anatas xx \ Z: Wiemer,Hans-Hermann \ B: Stolle,Bettina
 
GER
Bettina Stolle
RV Bettingbühren e.V.
7. 08:30:00 1093 First Lady HE
S \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Fürst Heinrich x Wendulan \ Z: Herb,Helga \ B: Herb,Lothar
 
GER
Stefan Dreckmann
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
8. 08:35:00 1110 Flo`s Love
W \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ Z: Wernke,Josef \ B: Schneider,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Schneider
RUFV Woeschenland
9. 08:40:00 1115 Fonic
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Hotline \ Z: Habbena-Meyer,Claudia \ B: Martens, Jens u.Mareke,
 
GER
Mareke Martens
RURV Rastede
10. 08:45:00 1163 Fürst Fritz K
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Fürstenball x Dream of Glory \ Z: Kaelin,Moritz \ B: Klepin,Kirstin
 
GER
Kirstin Klepin
RV Hoeven e.V.
11. 08:50:00 1268 Highlight 132
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Hotline x Frenchman I \ Z: Lawson,Kathy \ B: Matthiesen,Kerstin
 
GER
Kerstin Matthiesen
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
12. 08:55:00 1283 Ibsen 23
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Incello x Kolibri \ Z: Zander,Heinz \ B: Harries,Gisela
 
GER
Rita Meyer
RV Ganderkesee
13. 09:00:00 1381 Lamborgini B
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Londonderry x Westerland \ Z: Borgmann,Günter \ B: Borgmann, Gisela u.Günter,
 
GER
Gisela Borgmann
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
14. 09:05:00 1462 Livingstone 22
W \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Licotus x Rubinstein I \ Z: Brömlage,Hubert \ B: Janssen,Heidi
 
GER
Heidi Janssen
FG Oldenburger Pferdesport e.V.
15. 09:10:00 1766 Renaissance 86
S \ Westf \ Df \ 2001 \ Regazzoni x Davignon I \ Z: Brinkmann,Alfred \ B: Gärtner,Britta
 
GER
Britta Gärtner
RUFV Schönemoor e.V.
16. 09:15:00 1796 Royal Flash 109
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Royal Doruto x Don Cardinale \ Z: Betten,Sietse \ B: Betten,Sietse
 
GER
Petra Neitzel
RV Hoeven e.V.
17. 09:20:00 1820 Sambuco 39
W \ Grpf.o.R \ RSche \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: ,Hellmers,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Hellmers
RURV Rastede
18. 09:25:00 1830 San Pellegrino 8
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ San Amour x Landor S \ Z: Janßen,Elke \ B: Janßen,Elke
 
GER
Elke Janßen
Jader RC e.V.
19. 09:30:00 1857 Sasso Lino
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ San Remo x A Jungle Prince \ Z: Bösch, Rudolf u.Reinhard, \ B: Schulte,Daniela
 
GER
Kerstin Heider-Stieg
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
20. 09:35:00 1868 Schöngeist 5
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rubinstein I \ Z: Crone-Münzebrock,Dr. Klaus \ B: Welker,Anja
 
GER
Anja Welker
RC Helle e.V.
21. 09:40:00 1922 Sonic NOW
W \ Old \ Df \ 2012 \ Sorento x Fürst Piccolo \ Z: Oberste-Wilms,Nadine \ B: Schurig,Katja
 
GER
Katja Schurig
RC Oldenburger Land
22. 09:45:00 613 Coeur de Lionne
S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Contendros Bube x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Eilers,Linda \ B: Eilers,Sieglinde
 
GER
Sieglinde Eilers
RUFV Knyphausen


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterThomas Hinsch
Klaus Ridder