Preis der Öffentlichen Oldenburg

Nr. 88 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. L*
Qualifikation Talentförderpreis

Beginn: 21.07.2018 16:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1448 Linnecker
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Lindstroem x Landfriese I \ Z: Blömer,Heinrich \ B: Weber,Neele,Weber,Eva
 
GER
Neele Weber
RV Hoeven e.V.
2. 1603 Nobler Boy
W \ DR \ Db \ 2005 \ Night-Power x Chantre B \ Z: Essmann,Ingrid \ B: Schön,Emily,Schön,Susanne
 
GER
Emily Schön
RUFV Friesoythe
3. 1629 Olivia 157
S \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ Diomedes (SWE) x Donatelli I \ Z: Irps,Heinrich \ B: Frerichs,Alina
 
GER
Alina Frerichs
RUFV Hooksiel
4. 1636 Pan Tau Z
W \ DR \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Prometheus B x Mon Coeur \ Z: Zeiher,Ernst-Wilhelm \ B: Widow,Katja
 
GER
Leandra Widow
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
5. 1822 Sammy G
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Sarkozy x Dormello \ Z: Gorke,Peter \ B: Bullermann,Anja
 
GER
Edda Bullermann
RUFV Bösel e.V.
6. 1858 Scalato
W \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Swarovski x Rouletto \ Z: Müller,Hartwig \ B: Trüper,Claudia,Trüper,Lina
 
GER
Lina Trüper
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
7. 1981 Sunny-Boy L
W \ Old \ R \ 2010 \ Swarovski x Rotspon \ Z: Langfermann,Daniela \ B: Langfermann,Daniela
 
GER
Saskia Langfermann
RV Visbek e.V.
8. 2016 Talina T
S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Sevillano xx \ Z: Tönjes,Ulf \ B: Köster,Birgit,Köster,Lina Frederieke
 
GER
Lina Frederieke Köster
RUFV Jever Moorhausen e.V.
9. 62 Asterix 619
W \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ Askalon x Brillant \ Z: ZG Michelbrand,Familie \ B: Niemann,Annika
 
GER
Nele Idelmann
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
10. 119 Bellafleur 2
S \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Sungold x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Betten,Sietse \ B: Schwantje,Sandra
 
GER
Jasmin Schwantje
RV Hoeven e.V.
11. 124 Bentendro
W \ DR \ Db \ 2006 \ Begas x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ Z: Becker,Anke \ B: Bittner,Bjarne
 
GER
Caprice Brandes
RV Hoeven e.V.
12. 128 Best Friend 7
W \ DR \ F \ 2012 \ Black Boy x Vulkan \ Z: Heimburger,Dr. Katja \ B: Stöver,Katja,Stöver,Uwe
 
GER
Chiara Sophie Stöver
RC Hude e.V.
13. 497 Charlie Brown 123
W \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Collin L x LTU \ Z: Henkler,Michaela \ B: Wienken,Franz
 
GER
Susanna Wienken
RuFV Dwergte
14. 787 Da Capo's Dancing Boy
W \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Da Capo x Top Nonstop \ Z: Horn,Steffen \ B: Sieverding,Johanna
 
GER
Clara Paschertz
RUFV Cloppenburg
15. 832 Davico 2
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Don Bosco x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Temporini,Rudolf \ B: Koch,Rosemarie
 
GER
Mareike Koch
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
16. 854 Delius A
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Diarado x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard \ B: Heimbrock,Manfred,Heimbrock,Nele
 
GER
Nele Heimbrock
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
17. 939 Donnald
W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Don Gregory x Rubinstein I \ Z: Ovelgoenne,Clara \ B: Eißing,Anne
 
GER
Jenna Pleye
RUFV Bösel e.V.
18. 945 Donnertraum 2
H \ DR \ Is \ 2001 \ Donnerwetter x Nurejew \ Z: GKS GmbH&Co Gestüt Erlenbruch KG, \ B: Kienbaum,Florine
 
GER
Annabell Bußmann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
19. 926 Don Quischott
W \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2005 \ Deauville x Narew xx \ Z: Nötzel,Heiko \ B: Bunger,Thomas
 
GER
Ruth Bunger
RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
20. 978 Dupree K
W \ DR \ \ 2010 \ FS Daddy Cool x Alexander \ Z: Koopmeiners,Hermann \ B: Knirsch,Katja
 
GER
Jasper Knirsch
RV Ganderkesee
21. 1254 Henna H
S \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Hilkens Black Delight x Deister \ Z: Hempen,Josef \ B: Pleye,Sabine
 
GER
Pheline Pleye
RUFV Bösel e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterPeter Mannheims
Katja Giesecke