Final qualification for “NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL der Dressurreiter 2018”
no. 25 Prix St. Georges Special for 7- to 9 year old horses
BreFood-Prize for best reins back
begin: 06.05.2018 11:40
competitors: 12
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:40:00 | 30 | Bohemian Rhapsodie 2 M \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x De Niro \ B: Katzorke-Hellweg,Ulla \ O: Katzorke-Hellweg,Ulla |
GER |
Kira Wulferding RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:47:30 | 363 | De Vito W G \ DSP \ F \ 2011 \ Desperados x Samba Hit II \ B: Witt,Joachim \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:55:00 | 171 | Elfenkönig 6 G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Edward x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ B: Johanns,Carsten \ O: Strecker,Dr. Katharina |
GER |
Alexandra Bimschas Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:02:30 | 174 | Fantastic Girl 9 M \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Fürstenball x Sandro Song \ B: Piehl,Horst \ O: ZG Schmidt, Judith u.Sönke, |
GER |
Ronald Lüders RV Güstrow e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:10:00 | 141 | Diamond Jack 2 S \ Bay \ Db \ 2010 \ Diamond Hit x Lord Sinclair I \ B: Reglauer,Jakob \ O: Falkensteiner Hof GmbH & Co KG, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schade Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:17:30 | 366 | Formidable 45 G \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Wyoming \ B: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Frederic Wandres RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:35:00 | 191 | Hanami M \ Old \ R \ 2011 \ Dante Weltino x His Highness \ B: Brömlage,Hubert \ O: Nuxoll,Sandra |
AUT |
Sandra Nuxoll RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:42:30 | 253 | Sarotti Mocca-Sahne S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Soliman de Hus x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Bätje,Jörg \ O: Gestüt Eichengrund H.-J.u.U.Armbrus |
GER |
Tessa Frank RV Schneverdingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:50:00 | 34 | Brianna 9 M \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Bvlgari x Rohdiamant \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Stritzke,Wolfgang |
GER |
Kira Wulferding RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:57:30 | 364 | San Ravallo S \ Rhld \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ San Amour x Ravallo \ B: Schult,Tobias \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:05:00 | 212 | Ligety 2 S \ Württ \ F \ 2010 \ Lord Loxley I x Alabaster \ B: Berreth,Manfred \ O: Burlein,Andrea |
GER |
Alexandra Bimschas Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:12:30 | 245 | Salsa Queen 3 M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Sancisco x Brentano II \ B: Frommholz,Anja \ O: Vogt,Sabrina |
GER |
Ronald Lüders RV Güstrow e. V. |
prize money | 3.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Eckhard Wemhöner H: Ulrike Zobel C: Ralph Schmidt M: Cornelia Hinsch B: Peter Olsson |